Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
Beetebuerger Laf 2018
Teilnehmerliste
10km
Disziplin wechseln (10km)
5km
10km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Legille-Hartmann
Nadine
86
LUX
Devaquet
Lynn
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Fernandes
Mauricio
87
POR
Geraldo
Daniel
88
LUX
Gomes
Claudio
89
PRT
Marshall
John
90
GBR
BRITISH EMBASSY
Donkols
Stephan
91
LUX
C.A. Schifflange
Dunn
James
92
LUX
HBT
Collins
Sophie
93
GBR
HBT
Tarquinio
Barbara
94
BRA
P?tz
Daniel
95
LUX
May
Marcel
96
LUX
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
Filipa
Morais
LUX
Barberon
Marie
97
FRA
Barberon
Sawako
98
FRA
Barberon
Pascal
99
FRA
Mersch
Thierry
100
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
Gillen
Pit
101
LUX
CA Dudelange
Cuvelier
Claude yann alex
102
LUX
Trailerten
Cuvelier
Paul
103
LUX
CAEG
Almeida
Sonia
104
LUX
Almeida
Filipe
105
LUX
Senn
Alina
106
POL
Tezkratt
Hamza
107
FRA
Rui
Da fonseca
LUX
bica lafclub
Stumper
Marianne
Luxemburg
Rikkert
Anne-Marie
108
NLD
Rikkert
Elvire
109
NLD
Feola
Michele
110
ITA
LGLangsur
Weirich
Aloyse
111
LUX
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
Schammel
Steve
112
LUX
Cibett
Gaspers
Serge
113
LUX
Laf a Friess Treff
Marques
Jose
307
LUX
Varachaud
Fr?d?ric
114
LUX
CA Dudelange
Joao
Ferrao
115
POR
Gomes
Sara
116
POR
LTHesper
Stoffel
Leo
117
LUX
Soumoy
Camille
118
FRA
Bodart
Carine
119
BEL
Christophe
Herrmann
376
FRA
Bruns
Hildegard
121
DEU
Lg Langsur
Christian
Colombo
122
LUX
Ken
Schmitz
123
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Duboc
Pauline
221
LUX
TRILUX
Grice
Toby
222
LUX
GIOACC
Macieira
Nuno
306
LUX
Kichechef
Baldini
Catherine
305
FRA
Lopes
David
304
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
Armuth
Tamas
303
HUN
Simonelli
Thierry
302
LUX
Trilux
Konoplina
Tatiana
227
LUX
Daniel
Torregrosa
124
LUX
Giorgetti
Antonio
Moreira
125
POR
Giorgetti
Arnaud
Balon
126
BEL
Giorgetti
Filipe
Ribeiro
127
LUX
Giorgetti
Dani
Garcia
128
LUX
Giorgetti
Stephane
Gon?alves
129
POR
Giorgetti
Mario
Ferraz
130
POR
Giorgetti
Antonio
Barros
131
POR
Giorgetti
Schweitzer
Frank
132
LUX
AS Douanes
Hearsey
Tristan
133
LUX
Schmitz
Paul
134
LUX
Alves
Dylan
135
LUX
Van vliet
Willy
136
NED
Spiridon 08 L?tzebuerg
Reuter
Daniel
137
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Schoetter
Armand
138
LUX
Nath
Barbara
139
DEU
Volz
Jerome
140
LUX
Volz
Jerome
141
LUX
Neis
Nicoletta
226
LUX
Charles
Lamoulen
FRA
Schoetter
Andy
142
LUX
Fortunato
José
Portugaise
Suez Lamesch
Pinto
André
Portugaise
Suez Lamesch
Meckel
Gilles
143
LUX
AS Douanes
Reyter
Chantal
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Mersch
Laura
144
LUX
Mersch
Lyne
145
LUX
Fellerich
Guy
146
LUX
TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei / FatBetty
Adde
Eloise
FRA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Clément
Borre
France
Borre
Clément
France
Geraud
Yannick
147
LUX
Groben
Maurice
148
LUX
Kan
Carole
149
FRA
Cupperi
Paola
150
ITA
Breton
William
151
FRA
Haupert
Jean-Marc
152
LUX
AS Douanes
Martin
Carole
153
LUX
Barbier
Jonathan
154
BEL
Rakovsky
Pascal
FRA
Liarte
Guillem
155
ESP
Netdevops Luxembourg SArl
Ries
Nathalie
156
LUX
Brown
Peter
157
LUX
Lutgen
Jean-Pierre
158
LUX
Centre dincendie et de secours Dudelange
Perez
Nicola
159
ESP
Centre dincendie et de secours Dudelange
Goergen
Roby
160
LUX
Centre dincendie et de secours Dudelange
Chaussy
Isabelle
161
LUX
Centre dincendie et de secours Dudelange
Hengen
Francis
162
LUX
Spiridon 08
Hansen
Franky
163
LUX