Team Ergebnisse: 33. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2022

Platz Team Personen Weiblich Männlich    
1. Ausonius Grundschule 52 25 27
2. Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium 40 17 23
3. GS Trier - Irsch 39 19 20
4. Silvesterlauf Trier 36 18 18
5. Freie Montessorischule Trier 35 14 21
6. Egbert-Grundschule 34 20 14
7. MPG Trier 33 13 20
8. GS Feyen 30 14 16
9. TG Konz 29 20 9
10. Barbara Grundschule 28 12 16
11. Grundschule am Dom 25 11 14
12. Polizei Trier 21 5 16
13. RV Schwalbe Trier 21 4 17
14. Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier 19 4 15
15. PST Trier 18 8 10
16. BELGIEN 18 5 13
17. Tri Post Trier 15 6 9
18. SV Eintracht Trier 15 0 15
19. Humboldt Gymnasium 15 10 5
20. AVG Trier 14 5 9
21. Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen 13 11 2
22. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 11 6 5
23. Eintracht Trier 10 0 10
24. Team getFit 9 3 6
25. LT Schweich 9 7 2
26. Vulkanläufer 9 2 7
27. Post-SV Trier 9 5 4
28. LG Langsur 8 2 6
29. CSL 7 2 5
30. LC Rehlingen 7 4 3
31. Kicker gegen Krebs e.V. 6 0 6
32. Hochschule Trier Studierende 6 3 3
33. Fleischerei Martin Trier 5 3 2
34. #häufigläufig 5 5 0
35. ASV Köln 5 4 1
36. Bitburger Braugruppe 5 2 3
37. Böse Mädels 5 5 0
38. Natus Teamwork 5 2 3
39. Nelson Mandela Realschule 5 5 0
40. TV Lemberg 4 3 1
41. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 4 1 3
42. Elektro Wagner, Waldrach 4 3 1
43. SWR Studio Trier 4 4 0
44. SG Gilzem-Idesheim 4 0 4
45. LLG Hunsrück 4 3 1
46. fastforward-suspension 4 1 3
47. Lauftreff SV Olewig 4 2 2
48. SV Konz 4 0 4
49. NIEDERLANDE 4 1 3
50. Küchengalerie Trier 3 3 0
51. TV Hermeskeil 3 1 2
52. VfL Trier 1912 3 0 3
53. Die Eifelläufer 3 0 3
54. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 3 1 2
55. Celtic Diekirch 3 1 2
56. SE Orenhofen 3 2 1
57. renntiere.ch 3 1 2
58. Hamsterrad-Friedensläufer 3 1 2
59. Trimmelter SV Trier 3 2 1
60. LG Vulkaneifel 3 1 2
61. SG Kordel/Welschbillig 3 0 3
62. FSV Tarforst 3 0 3
63. Rückenwind Trier e.V 3 1 2
64. JTI Trier 3 1 2
65. Westenergie Team 2022 3 1 2
66. RUANDA 2 1 1
67. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 2 2 0
68. SCC Berlin 2 2 0
69. LAZ Birkenfeld 2 1 1
70. Schoenergie on Mission Sunshine 2 2 0
71. Cäcilias Töchter Meckel 2 2 0
72. ohne Verein 2 0 2
73. LUXEMBURG 2 0 2
74. Sportfreunde Thalfang 2 0 2
75. FraDeLux 2 1 1
76. alsecon GmbH 2 2 0
77. Maarstreet Runners 2 1 1
78. WKRS 2 0 2
79. Tus 05 Daun/Triathlon 2 0 2
80. DJK Pluwig/Gusterath E-Jugend 2 0 2
81. SV Tawern 2 0 2
82. Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V. 2 0 2
83. tri2gether 2 0 2
84. TSC 1897 Pfalzel 2 1 1
85. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 2 1 1
86. Trail Freunde Sirzenich 2 0 2
87. Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier 2 0 2
88. SV Spangdahlem 2 0 2
89. GS Zewen 2 1 1
90. SWT Laufteam 2 0 2
91. Diezer TSK Oranien 2 1 1
92. TV Wattenscheid 2 0 2
93. Steve Events 2 0 2
94. Berrscher Öler e.V. 2 0 2
95. Fahrschule Meurer 2 0 2
96. PSV Wengerohr 2 2 0
97. VeneTrier e.V. 2 1 1
98. FSV Osburg 2 1 1
99. Trierer Kanufahrer 2 2 0
100. CAE Grevenmacher 2 0 2
101. Athletic Perl 2 0 2
102. nestwärme e.V. 2 0 2
103. Team Diplomsportlehrer VD 2 1 1
104. SC Bleialf 2 0 2