Team Ergebnisse: 33. Bitburger 0,0% Silvesterlauf 2022

Place Team Personnes Féminin Masculin    
1. Ausonius Grundschule 52 25 27
2. Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium 40 17 23
3. GS Trier - Irsch 39 19 20
4. Silvesterlauf Trier 36 18 18
5. Freie Montessorischule Trier 35 14 21
6. Egbert-Grundschule 34 20 14
7. MPG Trier 33 13 20
8. GS Feyen 30 14 16
9. TG Konz 29 20 9
10. Barbara Grundschule 28 12 16
11. Grundschule am Dom 25 11 14
12. Polizei Trier 21 5 16
13. RV Schwalbe Trier 21 4 17
14. Integrierte Gesamtschule Trier 19 4 15
15. PST Trier 18 8 10
16. BELGIEN 18 5 13
17. SV Eintracht Trier 15 0 15
18. Humboldt Gymnasium 15 10 5
19. Tri Post Trier 15 6 9
20. AVG Trier 14 5 9
21. Klinikum Mutterhaus der Borromäerinnen 13 11 2
22. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 11 6 5
23. Eintracht Trier 10 0 10
24. LT Schweich 9 7 2
25. Vulkanläufer 9 2 7
26. Post-SV Trier 9 5 4
27. Team getFit 9 3 6
28. LG Langsur 8 2 6
29. CSL 7 2 5
30. LC Rehlingen 7 4 3
31. Kicker gegen Krebs e.V. 6 0 6
32. Hochschule Trier Studierende 6 3 3
33. Natus Teamwork 5 2 3
34. Nelson Mandela Realschule 5 5 0
35. Fleischerei Martin Trier 5 3 2
36. #häufigläufig 5 5 0
37. ASV Köln 5 4 1
38. Bitburger Braugruppe 5 2 3
39. Böse Mädels 5 5 0
40. SWR Studio Trier 4 4 0
41. LLG Hunsrück 4 3 1
42. SG Gilzem-Idesheim 4 0 4
43. fastforward-suspension 4 1 3
44. Lauftreff SV Olewig 4 2 2
45. SV Konz 4 0 4
46. NIEDERLANDE 4 1 3
47. TV Lemberg 4 3 1
48. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 4 1 3
49. Elektro Wagner, Waldrach 4 3 1
50. LG Vulkaneifel 3 1 2
51. SG Kordel/Welschbillig 3 0 3
52. FSV Tarforst 3 0 3
53. Rückenwind Trier e.V 3 1 2
54. JTI Trier 3 1 2
55. Westenergie Team 2022 3 1 2
56. Küchengalerie Trier 3 3 0
57. TV Hermeskeil 3 1 2
58. VfL Trier 1912 3 0 3
59. Die Eifelläufer 3 0 3
60. Team Zeppelin Mülheim 3 1 2
61. Celtic Diekirch 3 1 2
62. SE Orenhofen 3 2 1
63. renntiere.ch 3 1 2
64. Hamsterrad-Friedensläufer 3 1 2
65. Trimmelter SV Trier 3 2 1
66. Diezer TSK Oranien 2 1 1
67. SWT Laufteam 2 0 2
68. TV Wattenscheid 2 0 2
69. Steve Events 2 0 2
70. Berrscher Öler e.V. 2 0 2
71. PSV Wengerohr 2 2 0
72. Fahrschule Meurer 2 0 2
73. VeneTrier e.V. 2 1 1
74. FSV Osburg 2 1 1
75. Trierer Kanufahrer 2 2 0
76. CAE Grevenmacher 2 0 2
77. nestwärme e.V. 2 0 2
78. Athletic Perl 2 0 2
79. Team Diplomsportlehrer VD 2 1 1
80. SC Bleialf 2 0 2
81. RUANDA 2 1 1
82. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 2 2 0
83. SCC Berlin 2 2 0
84. LAZ Birkenfeld 2 1 1
85. Schoenergie on Mission Sunshine 2 2 0
86. Cäcilias Töchter Meckel 2 2 0
87. ohne Verein 2 0 2
88. LUXEMBURG 2 0 2
89. Sportfreunde Thalfang 2 0 2
90. FraDeLux 2 1 1
91. alsecon GmbH 2 2 0
92. Maarstreet Runners 2 1 1
93. DJK Pluwig/Gusterath E-Jugend 2 0 2
94. WKRS 2 0 2
95. Tus 05 Daun/Triathlon 2 0 2
96. SV Tawern 2 0 2
97. Musikverein 1883 Orscholz e.V. 2 0 2
98. TSC 1897 Pfalzel 2 1 1
99. GO BORNE Laufgruppe 2 1 1
100. tri2gether 2 0 2
101. Trail Freunde Sirzenich 2 0 2
102. Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier 2 0 2
103. SV Spangdahlem 2 0 2
104. GS Zewen 2 1 1