Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
Ergebnisse
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2010-2013)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2006-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Blum, Tobias
1.
M20
1995
1006
DEU
00:30:16 (00:30:17)
2.
2.
Bock, Alexander
2.
M20
1992
716
DEU
LC Rehlingen
00:30:31 (00:30:32)
3.
3.
Beinlich, Moritz
3.
M20
1996
781
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:31:03 (00:31:03)
4.
4.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
1980
1238
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:05 (00:31:07)
5.
5.
Haller, Bob
4.
M20
1993
600
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:31:24 (00:31:24)
6.
6.
Bertemes, Bob
5.
M20
1994
457
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:29 (00:31:29)
7.
7.
Louis, Corentin
6.
M20
1993
1159
BEL
TRAKKS/DRP
00:31:31 (00:31:33)
8.
8.
Weicherding, Gil
7.
M20
2001
168
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:31:57 (00:31:58)
9.
9.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
1982
965
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:32:23 (00:32:25)
10.
10.
Hue, Thomas
8.
M20
1999
1245
F
Racing Club Nantais
00:32:28 (00:32:30)
11.
11.
Scheller, Luc
2.
M35
1984
1036
LUX
CSL
00:32:31 (00:32:33)
12.
12.
Schu, Sammy
9.
M20
1993
891
DEU
Metzdorf
00:32:36 (00:32:37)
13.
13.
Semes, Simon
1.
M30
1990
629
BEL
TRAKKS/DRP
00:32:38 (00:32:39)
14.
14.
Lentz, David
2.
M30
1991
230
LUX
00:32:41 (00:32:42)
15.
15.
Keiffer, Jimmy
3.
M30
1987
538
LUX
C. A. Fola
00:32:44 (00:32:46)
16.
16.
Kluckers, Gaspar
1.
MU18
2004
630
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:32:47 (00:32:48)
17.
17.
Theobald, Andreas
10.
M20
1993
1246
D
PST Trier
00:32:57 (00:32:58)
18.
18.
Pütz, Yannick
11.
M20
1997
815
DEU
LG Rhein-Wied
00:33:15 (00:33:17)
19.
19.
Erz, Yannik
12.
M20
1995
802
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de Morbach
00:33:18 (00:33:20)
20.
20.
Fudvoye, Laurent
4.
M30
1991
1140
BEL
00:33:36 (00:33:39)
21.
21.
Defendi, Luca
3.
M35
1986
435
LUX
CA Schifflange
00:33:38 (00:33:39)
22.
22.
Weicherding, Charel
13.
M20
1999
427
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:33:40 (00:33:42)
23.
23.
Fellmann, Pâris
14.
M20
1999
903
LUX
CSL
00:33:43 (00:33:45)
24.
24.
Muller, Bertil
2.
M40
1980
909
LUX
00:33:47 (00:33:50)
25.
25.
Lehners, Scharel
4.
M35
1986
497
LUX
C.A.E.G. / Hektar
00:33:50 (00:33:52)
26.
26.
Daix, Pol
15.
M20
1994
476
LUX
CA Bieles
00:33:51 (00:33:53)
27.
27.
Ballbach, Quinn
16.
M20
1998
438
USA
00:33:53 (00:33:55)
28.
28.
Mei, Laurent
5.
M30
1987
494
LUX
CA Fola
00:33:56 (00:33:58)
29.
29.
Hendel, Gilles
5.
M35
1984
178
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:33:58 (00:33:59)
30.
30.
Heuts, Sam
1.
MU20
2003
1056
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:04 (00:34:05)
31.
31.
Recht, Tom
2.
MU18
2004
766
LUX
00:34:06 (00:34:08)
32.
32.
Wilhelms, Andre
6.
M30
1990
257
DEU
PST Trier
00:34:16 (00:34:20)
33.
33.
Teixeira, Jory
3.
MU18
2005
620
LUX
INDIVIDUEL
00:34:35 (00:34:37)
34.
34.
Gierens, Maurice
2.
MU20
2003
804
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:49 (00:34:51)
35.
35.
HUBERT, Antoine
17.
M20
1992
500
BEL
TRAKKS/DRP
00:34:55 (00:34:58)
36.
36.
Faucheux, Brice
3.
M40
1977
182
FRA
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:34:56 (00:34:59)
37.
1.
Thomas, Juliette
1.
W20
2000
522
BEL
Distance Running Project
00:34:57 (00:35:00)
38.
37.
Volta, Luca
7.
M30
1991
470
ITA
00:35:02 (00:35:03)
39.
38.
CAPELLI, Eric
1.
M50
1969
1134
FRA
Team Bachir
00:35:02 (00:35:05)
40.
39.
Brust, Moris
18.
M20
1997
806
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:35:04 (00:35:05)
41.
2.
Gloden, Jenny
2.
W20
1993
526
LUX
CA Fola
00:35:07 (00:35:11)
42.
40.
Gebhard, Maximilian
19.
M20
2000
533
DEU
LLG Wustweiler
00:35:20 (00:35:21)
43.
41.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M45
1975
123
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
00:35:23 (00:35:26)
44.
42.
Laera, Marco
8.
M30
1991
678
ITA
Bofferding
00:35:30 (00:35:33)
45.
43.
Schmitz, Paul
9.
M30
1991
851
LUX
00:35:38 (00:35:41)
46.
44.
Troes, Sascha
20.
M20
1994
209
DEU
00:35:39 (00:35:42)
47.
45.
Adams, Matthias
10.
M30
1990
578
DEU
LT Schweich
00:35:41 (00:35:45)
48.
46.
Bourgnon, Frank
2.
M45
1973
141
LUX
00:35:49 (00:35:53)
49.
47.
Schmit, Tom
11.
M30
1987
604
LUX
00:35:51 (00:35:54)
50.
48.
Ruot, Eric
2.
M50
1968
1144
FRA
PHAR Longwy
00:35:51 (00:35:54)
51.
49.
Zenzen, Stefan
3.
M45
1974
301
DEU
00:35:58 (00:36:02)
52.
3.
Daguenet, Saskia
1.
W40
1980
1247
LUX
CSL
00:35:59 (00:36:03)
53.
50.
Hensel, Philipp
12.
M30
1988
784
DEU
LG Langsur/LT Schweich
00:36:04 (00:36:09)
54.
4.
Zsanett, Moczo
1.
W35
1985
569
HUN
CELTIC
00:36:05 (00:36:07)
55.
51.
Scheitler, Ben
21.
M20
1993
1041
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:07 (00:36:12)
56.
52.
Muller, Jacques
6.
M35
1986
208
LUX
CSL
00:36:11 (00:36:14)
57.
53.
Diener, Mike
13.
M30
1991
539
LUX
GongStriker Coaching & Consulting
00:36:18 (00:37:43)
58.
54.
Decker, Louis
1.
MU16
2006
1043
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
00:36:23 (00:37:46)
59.
55.
Kornelis, Stefan
4.
M45
1976
805
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:35 (00:36:37)
60.
56.
Melanda, Licinio
4.
M40
1978
720
LUX
Trilux
00:36:51 (00:36:56)
61.
57.
Krämer, Christoph
14.
M30
1990
119
DEU
Team getFit
00:36:53 (00:38:16)
62.
58.
Bock, Andreas
1.
M55
1963
718
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
00:36:53 (00:36:54)
63.
59.
Coimbra, Flavio
22.
M20
1994
1034
LUX
BARICO
00:36:53 (00:36:57)
64.
60.
Vandenbussche, Jerome
5.
M40
1981
1182
FRA
TG Konz
00:36:56 (00:38:20)
65.
5.
Hoffmann, Vera
3.
W20
1996
442
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:57 (00:37:00)
66.
61.
Vesque-Kolten, Joel
23.
M20
1996
835
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:37:00 (00:37:04)
67.
62.
Raákopf, Marc
6.
M40
1978
1252
D
Citysport-Team
00:37:01 (00:38:25)
68.
63.
Kasel, Martin
24.
M20
1995
1166
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:37:02 (00:37:07)
69.
64.
Thull, Mike
7.
M35
1986
1151
DEU
LT Schweich
00:37:02 (00:37:07)
70.
65.
Bock, Thorsten
25.
M20
1994
717
DEU
Pfarrkapelle Schwarzenbach
00:37:08 (00:38:30)
71.
66.
Saunier, Anthony
8.
M35
1986
284
FRA
Fola
00:37:11 (00:37:15)
72.
67.
Meunier, Basile
7.
M40
1981
535
BEL
Distance Running Project
00:37:14 (00:37:17)
73.
6.
Schmitz, Nora
4.
W20
1992
623
DEU
LC Euskirchen
00:37:19 (00:37:24)
74.
68.
Luc, Mathias
8.
M40
1979
131
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
00:37:20 (00:37:24)
75.
69.
Haumann, Hendrik
9.
M40
1980
436
LUX
TG Konz
00:37:23 (00:37:28)
76.
70.
Schlammes, Ben
4.
MU18
2004
699
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:37:36 (00:37:38)
77.
71.
Kasel, Jo
26.
M20
2000
413
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:37:40 (00:37:41)
78.
72.
Schons, Nicolas
27.
M20
1995
1096
DEU
00:37:46 (00:39:08)
79.
73.
Fries, Noah
28.
M20
1998
746
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:37:46 (00:37:48)
80.
74.
Bardou, Antoine
29.
M20
1996
944
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
00:37:53 (00:37:56)
81.
75.
Herrmann, Heiko
30.
M20
1993
852
DEU
00:37:58 (00:39:21)
82.
76.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
9.
M35
1984
1135
DEU
LT Schweich / ENCEVO
00:37:59 (00:39:23)
83.
77.
Koch, Yves
10.
M35
1984
531
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:38:00 (00:38:05)
84.
78.
GREISCH, Tom
10.
M40
1977
799
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:38:04 (00:38:07)
85.
79.
Pimenta, Sergio
11.
M35
1983
115
BEL
TRAKKS/DRP
00:38:08 (00:38:11)
86.
7.
Daniëls, Eva
5.
W20
2001
1126
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:38:13 (00:38:17)
87.
80.
Herren, Manuel
11.
M40
1979
147
LUX
AS Douanes
00:38:18 (00:38:25)
88.
81.
VAN DARTEL, Christian
12.
M40
1981
863
NLD
Deloitte Running Club
00:38:32 (00:39:55)
89.
82.
Manschel, Jonas
15.
M30
1989
757
DEU
Team getFit
00:38:48 (00:40:11)
90.
8.
Jaffke, Annette
1.
W45
1973
1169
LUX
CAEG
00:38:49 (00:38:54)
91.
83.
Glodt, Pit
31.
M20
1992
561
LUX
00:38:51 (00:38:54)
92.
84.
De Gruiter, Christian
13.
M40
1980
390
NLD
00:38:56 (00:40:20)
93.
85.
Horn, Jonas
32.
M20
2000
1131
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:01 (00:39:06)
94.
86.
Olk, Winfried
2.
M55
1966
627
DEU
LT Schweich
00:39:06 (00:40:29)
95.
9.
Mainka, Phyllis
6.
W20
1995
877
GER
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
00:39:08 (00:40:32)
96.
87.
Kalmes, Jody
14.
M40
1981
247
LUX
LTB
00:39:13 (00:40:40)
97.
88.
Macys, Gediminas
5.
M45
1976
657
LTU
Begam alaus
00:39:18 (00:40:45)
98.
10.
Hausmann, Tine
2.
W35
1982
523
DEU
Team getFit
00:39:24 (00:40:47)
99.
89.
Frieden, Pol
33.
M20
2001
711
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:39:27 (00:39:32)
100.
90.
Hoscheit, Tim
34.
M20
1992
1009
LUX
/
00:39:29 (00:40:54)