Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
29. Int. DEULUX Lauf 2021
Ergebnisse
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Volksbank-Lauf der Kleinsten (ab Jg. 2014)
1500m Volksbank-Kinderlauf (2010-2013)
1500m Volksbank-Jugendlauf (2006-2009)
10 km Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Jahrg.
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
701.
492.
Du-Sartz, Marcel
69.
M20
1995
957
DEU
01:00:06 (01:02:10)
702.
493.
Gebhard, Werner
28.
M60
1958
448
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier
01:00:08 (01:01:51)
703.
494.
Lebedev, Dmitry
91.
M40
1978
626
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:00:10 (01:01:56)
704.
210.
Lebedeva, Varvara
5.
WU20
2003
628
LUX
NSL Stroossen
01:00:10 (01:01:56)
705.
211.
Schneider, Claudia
25.
W50
1970
697
DEU
Laufkurse www.trainer-fuer-dich.de
01:00:19 (01:02:49)
706.
212.
Nilsson, Monika
36.
W40
1981
845
DEU
Gesundes Laufen
01:00:22 (01:02:31)
707.
213.
Heisbourg, Carole
37.
W40
1980
401
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:00:24 (01:02:38)
708.
495.
Philippe, Jeff
43.
M55
1963
402
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
01:00:25 (01:02:38)
709.
214.
Weides, Silke
37.
W35
1982
341
DEU
SV Kyllburg
01:00:34 (01:02:57)
710.
496.
Izquierdo, Ignacio
57.
M50
1970
1011
ESP
Correligero Cuenca
01:00:37 (01:03:17)
711.
215.
Peters, Christine
38.
W40
1978
191
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
01:00:38 (01:03:07)
712.
216.
Izquierdo, Lu Na
2.
WU18
2004
1012
ESP
01:00:38 (01:03:18)
713.
217.
Richertz, Andrea
26.
W50
1968
124
DEU
01:00:39 (01:03:19)
714.
218.
Massard, Caroline
39.
W40
1978
116
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:00:44 (01:02:51)
715.
497.
Pompei, Emanuele
92.
M40
1981
958
ITA
PwC Luxembourg
01:00:51 (01:02:39)
716.
498.
Ruppert, Stefan
56.
M35
1983
972
DEU
AVEGA
01:00:53 (01:03:07)
717.
499.
Rolz, Menn
58.
M50
1969
381
LUX
01:00:54 (01:02:58)
718.
500.
Fernandes, Mauricio
59.
M50
1967
1061
LUX
01:01:00 (01:02:40)
719.
219.
Morbach, Kathrin
38.
W35
1985
1079
DEU
01:01:00 (01:03:15)
720.
501.
Kolosowski, Mihal
70.
M20
1999
518
DEU
Borne Firmengruppe
01:01:01 (01:03:16)
721.
502.
Kaufmann, Scott
8.
MU18
2005
1040
LUX
01:01:07 (01:03:31)
722.
503.
Christensen, Jonathan
5.
MU16
2007
227
DEU
01:01:09 (01:03:32)
723.
220.
Geisen, Linda-Maria
21.
W30
1989
608
DEU
01:01:14 (01:03:15)
724.
221.
Schweitzer, Nina
39.
W45
1974
238
DEU
01:01:21 (01:03:47)
725.
504.
Winkler, Bernd
44.
M55
1962
450
DEU
Laufsport Werner Gebhard
01:01:22 (01:03:06)
726.
222.
Kohler, Antonia
40.
W45
1975
810
DEU
Team Slowmotion
01:01:27 (01:03:32)
727.
505.
Kerschenbauer, Werner
45.
M55
1965
1063
AUT
01:01:29 (01:03:45)
728.
223.
Cattaneo, Laure
22.
W30
1990
1084
LUX
01:01:30 (01:04:03)
729.
506.
Neumeister, Florian
60.
M50
1968
487
AUT
Gesundes-Laufen
01:01:33 (01:03:14)
730.
224.
Schons, Karin
9.
W55
1966
885
DEU
01:01:34 (01:03:11)
731.
225.
Bignoumba, Marietta
39.
W35
1984
1253
LUX
Microsafe Laufteam
01:01:35 (01:03:52)
732.
507.
Engel, Robert
21.
M65
1955
544
LUX
Trilux
01:01:45 (01:03:48)
733.
508.
Dontas, Nikolaos
46.
M55
1963
359
GRC
01:01:49 (01:04:17)
734.
226.
Jegen, Anja
27.
W50
1970
714
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:01:53 (01:04:28)
735.
509.
Wagner, Ralph
93.
M40
1979
357
LUX
01:01:53 (01:03:52)
736.
227.
Horn, Beate
28.
W50
1968
790
DEU
01:01:56 (01:04:26)
737.
228.
Seebach, Angela
41.
W45
1976
372
DEU
MG Run
01:02:02 (01:03:44)
738.
510.
Janzen, Gerhard
57.
M35
1983
371
DEU
MG Run
01:02:03 (01:03:44)
739.
229.
Reuter, Chantal
10.
W55
1964
597
LUX
01:02:03 (01:03:57)
740.
511.
Glover-James, Ian
14.
M70
1947
473
DEU
Rheinaue parkrun, Bonn
01:02:04 (01:04:46)
741.
512.
Tritsch, Matthias
94.
M40
1981
370
DEU
MG Run
01:02:04 (01:03:45)
742.
230.
Corti, Andrea
11.
W55
1962
605
DEU
Laufsport Werner Gebhard
01:02:05 (01:03:51)
743.
513.
Berchem, Marc
47.
M55
1966
207
LUX
01:02:18 (01:04:15)
744.
514.
De Wille, Martin
52.
M30
1989
682
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:02:22 (01:06:22)
745.
231.
Borens - Schumann, Andrea
12.
W55
1962
632
DEU
SV Tawern
01:02:26 (01:04:29)
746.
232.
Casa Branca, Carla
42.
W45
1973
1183
POR
01:02:31 (01:04:28)
747.
233.
Welsch, Sandra
40.
W35
1985
1080
LUX
01:02:31 (01:04:39)
748.
234.
Valérie, Martin
41.
W35
1983
1014
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
01:02:32 (01:04:10)
749.
235.
Renckens, Tanja
42.
W35
1984
989
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
01:02:32 (01:04:40)
750.
236.
Ingebrand, Simone
40.
W40
1980
614
DEU
01:02:41 (01:05:21)
751.
237.
Mergen, Françoise
41.
W40
1980
218
LUX
01:02:41 (01:04:45)
752.
238.
Kaspari, Katja
42.
W40
1981
311
DEU
01:02:43 (01:04:30)
753.
515.
Kaspari, Volker
95.
M40
1979
408
DEU
01:02:44 (01:04:31)
754.
516.
Wagner, Mario
96.
M40
1977
1170
DEU
01:02:45 (01:05:12)
755.
517.
Randel, Carsten
97.
M40
1979
132
DEU
Team Active Bernkastel - der Lauftreff
01:02:48 (01:04:50)
756.
518.
Welter, Jean-Marie
15.
M70
1947
156
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:02:57 (01:04:45)
757.
519.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
22.
M65
1954
890
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
01:03:00 (01:05:26)
758.
520.
Horn, Matthias
48.
M55
1965
791
DEU
01:03:05 (01:05:34)
759.
521.
Kern, Andre
9.
MU18
2005
953
DEU
01:03:09 (01:05:12)
760.
239.
Klas-Gundel, Irene
2.
W70
1949
606
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:03:18 (01:05:48)
761.
522.
Metzler, Stephan
49.
M55
1966
879
DEU
Westenergie Betriebssport Trier
01:03:18 (01:05:38)
762.
523.
Porten, Markus
50.
M55
1966
823
DEU
Microsafe Laufteam
01:03:19 (01:05:36)
763.
240.
Kasper, Irmgard
3.
W65
1955
769
DEU
LT 1978
01:03:20 (01:05:48)
764.
241.
Koch, Nathalie
43.
W45
1976
106
DEU
Laufschnecken
01:03:21 (01:04:52)
765.
242.
Weber, Jutta
44.
W45
1976
120
DEU
Laufschnecken
01:03:22 (01:04:52)
766.
243.
RIES, Carole
43.
W35
1982
426
LUX
Armand Rech
01:03:26 (01:05:33)
767.
524.
Hienckes, Gaston
16.
M70
1950
585
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:03:26 (01:05:26)
768.
244.
Warmerdam, Carine
43.
W40
1977
263
LUX
01:03:28 (01:05:36)
769.
245.
Daix, Lisa
38.
W20
1997
579
LUX
01:03:28 (01:05:18)
770.
246.
Bertrand, Frédérique
45.
W45
1976
1081
FRA
01:03:35 (01:05:05)
771.
525.
Regnery, Bruno
23.
M65
1952
675
DEU
TG Konz
01:03:36 (01:06:10)
772.
526.
Christensen, Jacob
61.
M50
1969
226
DEU
01:03:40 (01:06:03)
773.
527.
Mootz, Werner
2.
M75
1942
921
DEU
LTF Köllertal
01:03:42 (01:06:53)
774.
247.
Rommes, Josiane
29.
W50
1969
181
LUX
01:03:50 (01:05:46)
775.
248.
Horga, Dana
4.
W65
1955
610
ROU
Laufsport Werner Gebhard
01:03:50 (01:05:17)
776.
528.
Schmitt, Matthias
51.
M55
1965
180
DEU
01:03:50 (01:05:46)
777.
249.
RODRIGUES, NELIA
13.
W55
1966
713
PRT
01:03:50 (01:05:40)
778.
529.
Thurmes, Pascal
62.
M50
1971
138
LUX
01:04:04 (01:06:07)
779.
530.
Stüber, Ralf
54.
M45
1972
778
DEU
Laufschule Saarpfalz
01:04:10 (01:06:45)
780.
250.
Pesch, Susanne
44.
W35
1986
767
DEU
Vulkanläufer
01:04:14 (01:08:14)
781.
531.
Stoltz, John
52.
M55
1965
431
LUX
01:04:21 (01:06:13)
782.
251.
Freitag-Leoni, Maryse
4.
W60
1961
319
LUX
CSN Clervaux
01:04:23 (01:06:55)
783.
252.
Böß, Jennifer
30.
W50
1969
509
DEU
Borne Firmengruppe
01:04:23 (01:06:39)
784.
532.
Klauck, Kevin
71.
M20
1994
652
DEU
01:04:25 (01:06:09)
785.
253.
Witt, Nadine
44.
W40
1980
591
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
01:04:35 (01:07:05)
786.
254.
Schröder, Nadine
45.
W40
1978
380
DEU
TSC 1897 Pfalzel
01:04:39 (01:06:30)
787.
255.
Hartz, Tessy
45.
W35
1983
421
LUX
01:04:40 (01:06:37)
788.
256.
FEIDT, Monique
14.
W55
1965
1029
LUX
LT Hesper
01:04:45 (01:07:18)
789.
257.
Overwin-Lehnert, Sandra
46.
W45
1974
465
DEU
City Sport Trier
01:04:45 (01:07:12)
790.
533.
Schuh, Jon
72.
M20
1997
736
DEU
Steffen Holzbau S.A.
01:04:49 (01:07:18)
791.
534.
Marchesi Herce, Enrique
98.
M40
1981
1233
ESP
01:04:51 (01:07:04)
792.
535.
Mattes, Oliver
63.
M50
1968
993
DEU
01:04:52 (01:07:14)
793.
258.
Mattes, Monika
31.
W50
1969
994
DEU
01:04:52 (01:07:14)
794.
259.
Ionica, Monika
46.
W35
1982
773
RUM
Lauftreff Saarpfalz
01:05:02 (01:07:36)
795.
536.
Purer, Markus
55.
M45
1973
272
AUT
City Sport-Team
01:05:07 (01:07:16)
796.
260.
Morgen, Ingrid
5.
W60
1958
171
DEU
City Sport-Team
01:05:08 (01:07:17)
797.
261.
Schneider, Christel
6.
W60
1959
822
DEU
LT Esch
01:05:14 (01:07:43)
798.
262.
Bläßer, Julia
32.
W50
1968
439
DEU
01:05:15 (01:07:13)
799.
537.
Walter, Tom
73.
M20
1997
976
LUX
COPLANING
01:05:18 (01:07:36)
800.
538.
Irthum, Paul
53.
M55
1965
547
LUX
Steffen Holzbau
01:05:31 (01:07:45)