Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Linkels
Christian
1978
120
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Gerard
Reinhold
1958
121
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
Platzer
René
2004
122
DEU
Theobald Simon Schule
Berse
Steven
2003
123
DEU
Theobald Simon Schule
Kiemen
Andreas
1976
3200
DEU
DJK Irrel
Zeimantz
Sebastian
1992
124
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Kloweit
Joachim
1969
125
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Kaub
Jens
1987
126
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Kneip
Marius
1996
127
DEU
Regelski
Mark
1971
128
DEU
TV -Bitburg
Roland
Huss
1966
342
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Rodens
Stefan
1963
129
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
Halfen
Stefan
1973
130
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
Mohnen
Kerstin
1976
131
DEU
DJK Dockendorf Ingendorf
Cillien
Simone
1985
132
DEU
LT Schweich
Thomas
ROB
1981
133
LUX
LG Kammerwald
Fandel
Wolfgang
1969
134
DEU
#meinbitburg - meine heimat ..
Welter
Jean-Marie
1947
135
LUX
CAE Grevenmacher
Hammann
Theo
1954
136
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Paulus
Walter
1961
137
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Werner
Hoffmann
1969
344
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Krupp
Lukas
1990
138
DEU
Engel
Yvonne
1977
139
DEU
LT Schweich
Kuhl
Niklas
2005
140
DEU
THW Bitburg
Sonnen
Philipp
1995
141
DEU
THW Bitburg
Manuel
Jarantowski
1968
343
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Fich
Claudia
1972
142
DEU
Thurner
Christian
1975
143
DEU
TV Bitburg
David
Schooß
1987
341
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Ries
Nadine
1968
144
DEU
Martinez
Corina
1983
145
DEU
Von Wirth
Dominik
1990
146
DEU
TG Konz
Bruckmann
Andrea
1993
147
DEU
TG Konz
Streit
Enrico
1978
148
DEU
TuS Bengel 05
Thein
Stefanie
1972
149
DEU
LT Schweich
Cinya
Huss
2001
338
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Thein
Frank
1967
150
DEU
Schönhofen
Isabel
1991
151
DEU
LT Schweich
Streit
Stefan
1964
152
DEU
LT Schweich
Theobald
Andreas
1993
153
DEU
PST Trier
Laumers
Marco
1984
154
DEU
SC Bleialf
Laumers
Michael
1980
155
DEU
SC Bleialf
Maiers
Mathias
1981
156
DEU
SC Bleialf
Kisch
Aloyse
1948
157
LUX
Meiniger
Christian
1970
158
DEU
Schmidt
Diane
1984
159
DEU
LT Schweich
Haumann
Hendrik
1980
160
DEU
TG Konz
Hermesdorf
Wilfried
1957
161
DEU
TG Konz
Merten
Kai
1979
162
DEU
TG Konz
Miehling
Rudolf
1941
163
DEU
TG Konz
Weber
Peter
1997
164
DEU
TG Konz
Witt
Erwin
1953
165
DEU
TG Konz
Gebremeskel
Shewit
1990
166
ERI
TG Konz
Schneider
Kerstin
1978
188
DEU
DJK Irrel
Kiemen
Marlies
1950
189
DEU
DJK Irrel
Engel
Dirk
1970
167
DEU
LT Schweich
Schmitz
Andrea
1979
168
DEU
Endres
Joel
1990
169
DEU
Endres
Maria
1993
170
DEU
Rieth
Matthias
1988
171
DEU
LT Schweich
Klein
Lena
2002
172
DEU
SC Bleialf
Nathan
Malingriaux
2001
339
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Walooki
Stephen
1990
173
UGA
THW Bitburg
Plein
Jürgen
1976
174
DEU
Bitburger Braugruppe
Eva
Wos
1988
340
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
David
Schooß
1987
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Eva
Wos
1988
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Werner
Hoffmann
1969
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Manuel
Jarantowski
1968
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Cinya
Huss
2001
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Roland
Huss
1966
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Nathan
Malingriaux
2001
DEU
City Fit Bitburg
Föhr
Luis
2005
DEU
TVB Handball
Föhr
Gisela
1974
DEU
TVB Handball
Nickel
Frank
1968
DEU
LT Schweich
Heidrich
Christina
1979
DEU
Sala
Tomasz
1980
PL
CAEG Grevenmacher
Kolasse
Dominik
2003
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Endres
Stefan
1965
DEU
Wittlich
Reinart
Marion
1975
DEU
Praxis Dr. Dick und Selzner
Nolles
Alwin
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Keil
Anne
1998
DEU
Praxis Dr. Dick und Selzner
Nolles
Thomas
1963
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Kesseler
Stefan
1975
DEU
Larusch
Carsten
1975
DEU
Herz
Stefanie
1980
336
DEU
Schatzinger
Achim
1970
337
DEU
Herzog
Klaus
1968
AUT
Don Bosco Express
Schmalenberg
Stefan
1984
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Wollscheid
Dennis
1986
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Uzar
Emrah
2000
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Löllgen
David
2004
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Keil
Miguel
2001
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Fuchs
Florian
2001
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Rupprecht
Nick
2004
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Schneider
Pascal
2000
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Wallace
Lucas
1999
DEU
Don Bosco Express
Harpes
Tania
1975
LUX
C A E G
Neuman
Jackie
1971
LUX
Düro
Michael
1969
DEU
PST/Tri Post Trier