Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
26. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2019
Teilnehmerliste
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Disziplin wechseln (Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf)
250 m Bambinilauf
1 km Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Jahrgang
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Hübner
Monika
1965
20
DEU
Parksauna Trier
Krämer
Marko
1973
21
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Ballmann
Melina
1984
22
DEU
Fuchs
Conny
1983
23
DEU
Rietz
Peter
1958
24
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Maurer
Timo
1970
25
DEU
LV Merzig
Fischer
Peter
1953
26
DEU
Trierer Stadtlauf e.V.
Bömmels
Sabrina
1984
27
DEU
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.
Heid
Frank
1970
28
DEU
FC Preist
Klas-Gundel
Irene
1949
29
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Meyers
Herbert
1968
30
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Pulvermacher
Viola
1989
31
DEU
LG Laacher See
Olk
Lars
1985
32
DEU
Scheibe
Gerhard
1955
33
DEU
Braun
Wolfram
1965
34
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Haas
Marion
1963
35
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Müller
Martin
1990
36
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Funk
Jürgen
1970
37
DEU
Feller
Stefan
1968
38
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Feller
Franz
1938
39
DEU
LTF Marpingen
Schöben
Kay
1973
40
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Heiderich
Stefan
1973
41
DEU
Wagner
Matthias
1966
42
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
Stülp
Béatrice
1967
43
LUX
Mertens
Gert
1964
44
BEL
Die Eifelläufer
Scholtes
Nora
1984
45
LUX
Krumeich
Petra
1985
46
DEU
Willwert
Yvonne
1981
47
DEU
Plagnaud
Jean-Luc
1966
48
FRA
Loskill
Ralf
1969
49
DEU
Yarubi
Rohollah
1998
50
AFG
Linz
Stefanie
1984
51
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr.
Jacob
Torsten
1985
52
DEU
SV schlau.com Saar 05 Saarbr.
Leinen
Hans-Josef
1950
53
DEU
S E Orenhofen
Kurtz
Gernot
1945
54
DEU
IGL Reutlingen
Kurtz
Gudrun
1948
55
DEU
IGL Reutlingen
Rommelfanger
Markus
1974
56
DEU
Heinz
Sonja
1971
57
DEU
DJK Irrel
Otto
Brommenschenkel
1954
58
DEU
LT Welschbillig e. V.
McGarr
Tim
1994
59
USA
SV Bettenfeld
Olk
Winfried
1966
60
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
Simon
Ewen
2005
61
DEU
SJG Biesdorf
Klaus
Ewen
1975
62
DEU
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf
Hagemann
Sven
1988
63
DEU
Berg
Andreas
1983
64
DEU
HörMischel
Mischel
Matthias
1986
65
DEU
HörMischel
Weis
Yves
1983
66
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Proost
Klaus
1982
67
DEU
TV Bitburg
Pütz
Carolin
1982
68
DEU
TV Bitburg
Krischel
Eric
1981
69
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Steinmetz
Dimitri
1972
70
DEU
SV Kyllburg
Reinhard
Michael
1979
71
DEU
Thomoaser Waldläufer
Dorsey
Christian
1985
72
DEU
Harig
Thomas
1968
73
DEU
LT Schweich
Bongartz
Sammy
1961
74
LUX
CK Fitness
Höffken
Reinhold
1943
75
DEU
LG Sparkasse Trier
Wallenborn
Axel
1970
76
DEU
Vo
Thanh Thi
1967
77
DEU
Wagner
Johann
1953
78
DEU
die Eifelläufer
Goergen
Patrick
1985
79
DEU
Hilgers
Daniel
1986
80
BEL
AC Eifel
Wolff
Markus
1984
81
DEU
LT Schweich
Frank
Teresa
1993
82
DEU
Mangrich
Jürgen
1968
83
DEU
LT Schweich
Bauer
Edmund
1956
84
DEU
Adams
Matthias
1990
85
DEU
LT Schweich
Barbelen
Jeff
1981
86
LUX
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V
Fußmann
Matthias
1960
87
DEU
LT SC Bleialf
Marx
Manfred
1961
88
DEU
LT - FSV Ralingen
Marx
David
2000
89
DEU
Gerten
Andreas
1971
90
DEU
Diwo
Michael
1973
91
DEU
Hotz
Ralf
1975
92
DEU
fatbetty.run
Karing
Petra
1959
93
DEU
Blasius
Franz-Rudolf
1958
94
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Blasius
Henry
2004
95
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
Haubrich
Raimund
1963
96
DEU
LG Langsur
Thome
Norbert
1965
97
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Thome
Gisela
1969
98
DEU
Spiridon Hochwald
Michalak
Carlo
1970
99
DEU
Barten
Hermann
1957
100
DEU
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
Schmitz
Evelyn
1977
101
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Ernsdorf
Thomas
1984
102
DEU
LT Schweich
Schier
Susanne
1984
103
DEU
1984
Theis
Carolin
1992
104
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Theis
Leonie
1996
105
DEU
LG Meulenwald Föhren
Schmitz
Andreas
1977
106
DEU
Mendiola Badaracco
Rodolfo
1973
107
ESP
Tri Post Trier
Willems
Christoph
1976
108
DEU
SV Krettnach
Berg
Stefanie
1983
109
DEU
LG Kammerwald
Thielen
Anna
1999
110
DEU
Anell
Simone
1990
111
DEU
Mees
Markus
1965
112
DEU
Rech
Viola
1999
113
DEU
Die Eifelläufer
Nöhl
Andreas
1986
114
DEU
Reinard
Frank
1980
115
DEU
Kohr
Jürgen
1963
116
DEU
Auflauf Trier
Duran
Zoe
1997
117
USA
Duran
Alexander
1995
118
USA
Teusch
Dorothee
1979
119
DEU
Silvesterlauf Trier