Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
Teilnehmerliste
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Disziplin wechseln (Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km)
Sprint Trail 10 km
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Team Trail 17,9km - 23,3km - 16,2km 57,40 km
Walking Trail 21 km
Mid Trail 33,8 km
Walking 11 km
INFO
Cani Trail 21 km
Eingeschrieben
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Anselme
Renaud
7
Compressport Benelux
Rischard
Dustin
217
Machuron
Charles-Louis
218
Jüchter
Birger
219
Running Team Grafenberg
Christoph
Janthur
220
LG Ultralauf
Reckinger
Chris
221
Den boer
Hans
222
simbiedB trailrunning
SCHROEDER
Eike
223
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
Melanda
Licinio
224
Trilux
Rouve
Lisa
225
Todea
Reli
227
Chefgros
Michel
228
Kerschen
Mike
229
/
Descamps
Nicolas
230
Team Trail Addicts / Trilux
Schneider
Ulrich
231
VfL Waldbreitbach
Frattari
Giacomo Schmidt
232
Hansen
Simon Thrane
233
CSL
Dieudonné
Stéphane
234
Descamps
Florian
2
Hoka - NutriBay
Ronco
Marco
235
Esterno
Thiel
Stefan
236
SV Sömmerda e.V.
Ninon
Legendre
237
FRA
Grimm
Rudo
238
Spintler
Rene
271
LTF ROKlandrunners / ErdingerActiveTeam
Tombeux
Christophe
239
Vo2 Max
Frings
Eule
240
Selbstläufer Altenahr
Van Noorden
Huub
3
Salomon NL
BRAGARD
VINCENT
241
LANNIAUX
ENZO
242
Hermes
Paul
202
dream Team
Greiner
Daniel
9
SV Sömmerda e.V.
Courtalon
Marceau
243
GEORIS
Sébastien
244
Belgique
VO2MAX
Willems
Jan
245
Gofflot
Frederic
246
Trail'in gaume
Braun
Dan
247
LUX
NGO LIKENG
Christine
248
RUNNING CONCEPT
SOHIER
Sylvain
249
Gravelines triathlon
Quesada
Tatiana
201
CAEG Grevenmacher
LUNCA
Razvan
250
Bernardi
Laurent
252
ALTITRAIL
Adam
Eszter
253
Michaelis
Olli
254
Meddys LWT Koblenz
BLOND
Fanny
255
ALTITRAIL
Raach
Daniele
204
LUX
Draachemailchen
Eisener
Max
256
KAZ
Trail Crew Trier
Römeling
Benjamin
257
LG Saar 70 - TV Ottweiler / Bundeswehr
Kiesch
Tom
258
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Geistor
Matthias
10
CSL
Cuisset
jason
259
BEL
Schulz
Steffen
260
Trail Crew Trier
Corbesier
Laurent
261
VO2 Max
Fortunato
José
262
Giorgetti Friends
Eicher
Clément
263
Giorgetti Friends
Anderson
Shane
264
Claus
Reiner
265
Käfertal Süd
BLANCA
Philippe
266
Hofmann
Friedhelm
267
Hunsrück Marathon e.V.
leroy
gaetan
268
FRA
Platt
Andrew
269
100 Marathon Club
Schweitzer
Frank
270
LUX
RBUAP / AS Douanes
Huberty
Sandra
13
Oestreicher
Pierre
70
Hartl
Manuel
111
Go Hackbraten
Dietze
Annett
251
VT Contwig e.V.
Wellens
Eric
199
/
Varan
Gulay
12
Wagner
Claude
226