Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
Teilnehmerliste
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Disziplin wechseln (Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km)
Sprint Trail 10 km
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Team Trail 17,9km - 23,3km - 16,2km 57,40 km
Walking Trail 21 km
Mid Trail 33,8 km
Walking 11 km
INFO
Cani Trail 21 km
Eingeschrieben
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Lenger
Rebecca
203
DEU
LG Ultralauf
Eschette
Sonny
14
Kiefer
Carole
15
Lanternes Rouges
Brandt
Dennis
16
ERDINGER Active Team
Neugebauer
Jörg
17
ERDINGER Active Team
Van Peborgh
Mico
18
AASL Wooltz LUX
TOULLELAN
FABIEN
19
PERL
Brice
20
FRA
Kohlgrüber
Thomas
21
SG Agathaberg
Halpin
Brad
22
Cools
Christof
23
Fautsch
Mandy
24
AS Douanes
Entringer
Claude
25
BRIET
Hugo
26
Hot Shots
Thiry
Miguel
27
BEL
Les Blankes Troyes
Wegner
Christian
28
DEU
Jepsen
René
29
Flocke
Berthold
30
Hinterscheid
Nicolas
31
Grealish
Mark
32
IRE
Galway Bay Brewery Running Club
Csikai
Jonathan
33
IMMER
Clément
34
FRA
Pommer
Mario
35
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Kolber
Pierre
36
LUX
Burg
David
37
Omarsson
Arnar
38
Duong
Nhat
39
VIE
De Gelder
Tom
40
BEL
Waltener
Philippe
41
Schenke
Sabine
42
TuS Ahrweiler
Pinten
Verena
43
Rauber
Peter
44
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Niot
Inès
45
Leupold
Veronika
46
DEU
Beaumont
Jérôme
47
FRA
Dohr
Andreas
48
ERDINGER Active Team
LEMETTE
Jean-guislain
49
ZAGLANICZNY
Michal
50
SLAVA UKRAINI
Appel
Björn
51
Catch us if you can Rodgau
Willems
Tim
52
Schramm Do Carmo
Christian
53
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Witte
Torsten
54
Team Camerone e.V.
Jager
Wijnand
56
SVL
Ciabuschi
Carlo
57
Flandrin-Jones
Nicolas
58
FRA
Klein
Joé
59
LUX
Losch Import
Schrantz
Max
60
Eichers
Jean-Luc
61
LUX
Krauch
Bruno
62
RUNNING CONCEPT
Hennus
Luc
63
Bertus
Johannes
64
Hartfüssler trail e.V.
Van Wijlick
Pascal
65
Hoeijmakers
Roy
66
NED
UPSHOT Performance
De Jong
Tim
67
Molenaar
Jessie
68
Vanmechelen
Sébastien
69
Kosowski
Joelle
71
Grosnickel
Luc
72
Scholtes
Mike
73
666
Poullie
Patrick
74
DEU
Wedig
Christian
75
Deutschland
ERDINGER Active Team
Oakey
Daniel
76
Wennebäck
Philip
77
Lintl
Philipp
78
DEU
Mesker
Rob
80
ZTC Maashorst
Lovat
Gael
81
Anachkin
Filip
82
Daune
Sébastien
83
Buval
Winkelmann
Silas
84
Stiefer
Claude
85
Athletic Perl
Van Limpt
Twan
86
Eindhoven atletiek
Wealer
Bob
87
Dimitri
Wavreille
88
BEL
Kordys
Tanja
89
DEU
Reckinger
Claude
90
Kraemer
Jens
91
Meddys LWT Koblenz
Dias
Silvio
92
POR
Scholtes
Claude
93
Hatch
Mike
94
Bouzidi
Messaoud
95
Fola Esch
Plinio
Moretta
96
ITA
Malraison
Frederic
97
Chullanka
Andrae
Wolfram
98
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V. / Erdinger-Active-Team
Pioar
Ilie
99
ROU
Gerard
Nicolas
100
Pletschette
Max
101
Gede
Dimitrij
102
Germany
Ferrari
Bryan
103
Pol Zimmermann Fanclub
Tisserand
Thierry
104
PICH
Jonathan
105
Waltener
Clement
106
LUX
Sousa Moura
Francisco
107
Ponts et Chaussées
Colard
Antonin
108
Colard
François
109
Baden
Yann
110
LUX
Petrescu
Andra
112
Toupin
Hugo
113
Blanchard
Nicolas
114
De Regge
Davy
115
RWF Luxembourg
Guillaume
Mathias
116
TNTB