Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
5000 m Lauf
19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
Ergebnisse
5000 m Lauf
Disziplin wechseln:
5000 m Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
101.
17.
Jutz, Andrea
11.
W--
1182
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:24
102.
85.
Fuxen, Christopfer
17.
MJ U14
1016
D
MAN Bitburg
00:30:35
103.
86.
Mattes, Philipp
20.
MK U12
1154
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:36
104.
18.
Michely, Anna
3.
WJ U16
1049
D
SC Bleialf
00:30:38
105.
87.
Goebel, Simon
21.
MK U12
1153
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:39
106.
88.
Wlassmann, Daniel
22.
MK U12
1159
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:40
107.
89.
Goebel, Roland
37.
M--
1152
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:44
108.
90.
Günter, Viktor
18.
MJ U14
1181
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:51
109.
91.
Pandozzi, Leon
23.
MK U12
1195
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:51
110.
19.
Baustert, Marie
1.
WK U10
1556
D
GS St. Matthias
00:30:51
111.
92.
Baustert, Ralf
38.
M--
1557
D
LT-SV Wolsfeld
00:30:55
112.
93.
Kellen, Marius
19.
MJ U14
1231
D
FC Bitburg
00:31:03
113.
94.
Voieridca, Peter
20.
MJ U14
1232
D
FC Bitburg
00:31:04
114.
20.
Weides, Sabine
12.
W--
1058
D
00:31:36
115.
95.
Wirtz, Antonio
4.
MK U10
1252
D
00:32:17
116.
21.
Wirtz, Anne
13.
W--
1253
D
00:32:18
117.
96.
Garcon, Johannes
24.
MK U12
1177
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:32:46
118.
97.
Garcon, Michael
39.
M--
1176
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:32:51
119.
98.
schlim, francois
40.
M--
1025
LUX
carthago
00:32:51
120.
99.
Garcon, Finn
25.
MK U12
1155
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:32:57
121.
22.
Hartwick, Liane
2.
WK U10
1222
D
St. Matthias Schulzentrum
00:33:17
122.
100.
Schmitz, Peter
41.
M--
1198
D
DRK Tagespflege
00:33:41
123.
101.
Andrae, Damon
7.
MJ U16
1162
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:33:46
124.
23.
Schwall, Doris
14.
W--
1011
D
00:33:57
125.
102.
Schmidt, David
42.
M--
1037
D
Team Crazy Roadrunners
00:34:03
126.
103.
Weber, Arnold
43.
M--
1189
D
TV bewegt
00:34:06
127.
104.
Rinnen, Rudolf
44.
M--
1185
D
Buddylauf
00:34:15
128.
105.
Paulic, Eric
21.
MJ U14
1183
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:34:22
129.
106.
Weiers, Timo
45.
M--
1150
Wäller-Wind
00:34:28
130.
24.
Lippek, Sylvia
15.
W--
1029
D
00:34:39
131.
25.
Peter, Linda
16.
W--
1197
D
Lauftreff Lüxem
00:34:50
132.
26.
Jung, Beate
17.
W--
1275
D
00:35:24
133.
27.
Berndt, Silvia
18.
W--
1255
D
00:35:24
134.
28.
Mick, Martina
19.
W--
1254
D
00:35:25
135.
29.
Gottschlich, Gudrun
20.
W--
1276
D
00:35:25
136.
30.
Kickertz, Silke
21.
W--
1188
D
Haus der Jugend Bitburg
00:35:28
137.
31.
Pfrommer, Dorothea
22.
W--
1190
D
TV bewegt
00:35:59
138.
32.
Söhne, Jule
2.
WK U12
1244
D
00:36:10
139.
107.
Schwall, Nico
22.
MJ U14
1170
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:36:27
140.
108.
Schwall, Frank
46.
M--
1169
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:36:29
141.
109.
Pauls, Joel
8.
MJ U16
1207
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:38:32
142.
110.
Darnell, Yohove
9.
MJ U16
1210
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:38:33
143.
111.
Weiler, Andreas
47.
M--
1209
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:38:34
144.
33.
Sulciehe, Jurate
23.
W--
1245
D
00:38:56
145.
112.
Deutsch, Frank
48.
M--
1013
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:05
146.
34.
Deutsch, Emma
3.
WK U10
1012
D
TV Bitburg
00:39:05
147.
113.
Schmitt, Ernst
49.
M--
1020
DE
00:41:46
148.
35.
Schmitt, Celine
2.
WJ U14
1019
DE
00:41:46
149.
36.
Kafthan, Maria
24.
W--
1046
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:42:12