Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
5000 m Lauf
19. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2012
Ergebnisse
5000 m Lauf
Disziplin wechseln:
5000 m Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Schmitz, Frank
1.
M--
1026
D
Ferschweiler Plateau
00:19:02
2.
2.
Wirtz, Adrian
1.
MJ U16
1060
D
Post-Sport-Telekom Trier
00:19:28
3.
1.
Marxen, Anne
1.
W--
1249
D
00:20:59
4.
3.
Lübken, Moritz
2.
MJ U16
1256
D
JSG Stahl F-Jugend
00:21:01
5.
4.
Leonardy, Guido
2.
M--
1007
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
00:21:05
6.
5.
Küßner, Stefan
3.
M--
1028
D
SV Bollendorf
00:21:08
7.
6.
Elz, Hans-Peter
4.
M--
9876
DE
VfL Traben-Trarbach
00:21:19
8.
7.
Kessler, Joshua
1.
MJ U14
1174
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:21:34
9.
8.
Meyer, Christian
5.
M--
1278
D
00:21:56
10.
9.
Schneider, Dieter
6.
M--
1044
D
00:22:16
11.
10.
Hölzle, Fritz
7.
M--
1279
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
00:22:24
12.
11.
Knauf, Josef
8.
M--
1032
D
SC Bleialf
00:22:24
13.
12.
Wollmann, Peter
9.
M--
1006
D
00:22:32
14.
13.
Schaal, Marvin
2.
MJ U14
1227
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:22:33
15.
14.
Göbel, Erwin
10.
M--
1280
D
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:22:37
16.
15.
Günther, Rene
11.
M--
1014
D
00:23:00
17.
16.
Wagner, Justin
1.
MK U12
1048
D
00:23:06
18.
17.
Pauls, Jerome
1.
MJ U18
1208
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:23:54
19.
18.
Thurn, Andreas
12.
M--
1059
D
00:24:07
20.
19.
Kuhn, Martin
3.
MJ U16
1160
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:24:17
21.
20.
Lindemans, Nico
3.
MJ U14
1053
D
LG Kammerwald
00:24:24
22.
2.
Vandenbussche, Anne-Sophie
2.
W--
1052
FR
00:24:42
23.
21.
Cruz-Valladares, Ruben
4.
MJ U14
1228
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:24:44
24.
22.
Weber, Johannes
2.
MJ U18
1213
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:25:07
25.
23.
Hankes, Fabian
5.
MJ U14
1224
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:25:07
26.
24.
Berens, Patrick
13.
M--
1217
DE
Eissportverein Bitburg E.V.
00:25:07
27.
25.
Paas, Alexander
2.
MK U12
1236
D
FC Bitburg
00:25:19
28.
26.
Kickertz-Fussmann, Matthias
14.
M--
1034
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:21
29.
3.
Leinen, Sarah
3.
W--
1002
D
SC Bleialf
00:25:21
30.
27.
Schmitt, Frank
15.
M--
1018
D
MAN Bitburg
00:25:27
31.
28.
Brommenschenkel, Otto
16.
M--
1038
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:25:28
32.
29.
Fränken, Kevin
3.
MK U12
1165
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:25:43
33.
30.
Hecker, Oliver
1.
MK U10
1555
D
GS St. Matthias
00:25:47
34.
31.
Zimmer, Sören
4.
MK U12
1045
D
00:25:57
35.
32.
Müller, Matteo
5.
MK U12
1167
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:26:02
36.
33.
Besslich, Johannes
4.
MJ U16
1161
D
DJK Helenenberg
00:26:02
37.
34.
Müller, Gerd
17.
M--
1184
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:26:11
38.
35.
Schmidt, Jürgen
18.
M--
1036
D
Team Crazy Roadrunners
00:26:18
39.
36.
Weich, Justin
6.
MK U12
1157
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:26:24
40.
37.
Hettinger, Jonas
2.
MK U10
1003
D
00:26:35
41.
38.
Brücker, Lennard
6.
MJ U14
1233
D
FC Bitburg
00:26:36
42.
39.
Urzi, Valerio
7.
MJ U14
1056
IT
00:26:37
43.
40.
Gillen, Tim
8.
MJ U14
1226
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:26:39
44.
41.
Riemann, Hans-Jürgen
19.
M--
1241
D
00:26:48
45.
42.
Henkes, Sam
20.
M--
1250
D
00:26:48
46.
43.
Straub, Albert
7.
MK U12
1235
D
FC Bitburg
00:27:00
47.
44.
Schmitt, Hans-Jürgen
21.
M--
1035
D
00:27:01
48.
4.
Ernzerhof, Hildegard
4.
W--
1040
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:27:08
49.
45.
Holzkamp, Tilo
9.
MJ U14
1168
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:27:20
50.
46.
Britz, Maurice
10.
MJ U14
1171
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:27:22
51.
47.
Resche, Magnus
8.
MK U12
1238
D
FC Bitburg
00:27:22
52.
48.
Söhne, Daniel
22.
M--
1242
D
00:27:35
53.
49.
Söhne, Marvin
5.
MJ U16
1243
D
00:27:38
54.
50.
Schmatz, Dennis
6.
MJ U16
1200
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:27:43
55.
51.
Hoffmann, Thomas
23.
M--
1033
D
Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf
00:27:50
56.
5.
Bialek, Sylwia
5.
W--
1257
D
00:27:53
57.
52.
Domogazki, Andre
9.
MK U12
1220
D
St. Matthias Schulzentrum
00:28:02
58.
6.
Tatsch, Julia
1.
WJ U14
1027
D
DJK Irrel
00:28:03
59.
53.
Fuxen, Uwe
24.
M--
1251
D
MAN
00:28:08
60.
7.
Lemmen, Rieke
1.
WJ U16
1050
D
SC Bleialf
00:28:09
61.
54.
Laub, Leon
11.
MJ U14
1173
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:28:19
62.
55.
Bagok, Akpinar
12.
MJ U14
1259
D
SC Stahl
00:28:21
63.
56.
Damer, Christian
25.
M--
1041
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:28:23
64.
57.
Pandozzi, Veron
13.
MJ U14
1172
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:28:25
65.
58.
Schmatz, Maik
3.
MJ U18
1223
D
Buddylauf
00:28:26
66.
59.
Müller, Stephan
26.
M--
1187
D
VoBa Bitburg
00:28:29
67.
60.
Mehdi, Ali Alnida
10.
MK U12
1166
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:28:39
68.
61.
Grubajdulin, Wilhelm
4.
MJ U18
1212
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:28:40
69.
62.
Stojicevic, Mika
11.
MK U12
1051
DEU
00:28:41
70.
63.
Richertz, Leonard
12.
MK U12
1175
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:28:44
71.
64.
Widung, Roman
27.
M--
1211
D
00:28:47
72.
65.
Leis, Robert
13.
MK U12
1234
D
FC Bitburg
00:28:50
73.
66.
Simon, Walery
28.
M--
1261
D
Bit-Bären
00:28:52
74.
67.
Rieder, Jacob
14.
MK U12
1151
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:28:55
75.
8.
Birk-Zewen, Heike
6.
W--
1030
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:29:00
76.
68.
Bares, Werner
29.
M--
1054
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:29:09
77.
9.
Busse, Tanja
7.
W--
1055
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:29:10
78.
69.
Simon, David
3.
MK U10
1214
D
Eishockey Nachwuchs EVB
00:29:17
79.
70.
Nesges, Christian
15.
MK U12
1239
D
FC Bitburg
00:29:23
80.
10.
Kalweit, Chiara
1.
WJ U18
1246
D
SV Neuerburg
00:29:24
81.
71.
Kalweit, Guido
30.
M--
1247
D
SV Neuerburg
00:29:24
82.
72.
Zentner, Maxim
16.
MK U12
1237
D
FC Bitburg
00:29:24
83.
11.
Wagner, Melanie
8.
W--
1008
D
00:29:25
84.
12.
Zenzen, Elisabeth
9.
W--
1230
D
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:29:31
85.
73.
Schnarbach, Robin
17.
MK U12
1221
D
00:29:34
86.
74.
Haus, Thomas
31.
M--
1203
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:29:36
87.
75.
Schnarrbach, Michael
32.
M--
1043
D
00:29:37
88.
76.
Heib, Ferdinand
33.
M--
1205
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:29:40
89.
13.
Thomas, Jacqueline
2.
WJ U18
1164
D
Hubertus-Rader-Förderzentrum
00:29:41
90.
14.
Töx, Melanie
2.
WJ U16
1061
D
SC Bleialf
00:29:49
91.
77.
Jutz, Fabian
14.
MJ U14
1225
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:29:55
92.
78.
Holzkamp, Tom
18.
MK U12
1156
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:00
93.
79.
Jutz, Felix
15.
MJ U14
1179
D
JSG Mötsch-Stahl
00:30:03
94.
80.
Wissmann, David
16.
MJ U14
1192
D
00:30:04
95.
81.
Duplang, Nils
19.
MK U12
1194
D
00:30:04
96.
82.
Schaffrinski, Stefan
34.
M--
1010
D
00:30:08
97.
15.
Damer, Carola
10.
W--
1042
L
DJK Eintracht DIST
00:30:17
98.
83.
Bergmann, Maik
35.
M--
1204
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:30:18
99.
16.
Hettinger, Denise
1.
WK U12
1004
D
00:30:21
100.
84.
Hettinger, Waldemar
36.
M--
1005
D
00:30:21