Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
10 km Lauf
18. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2011
Ergebnisse
10 km Lauf
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km Lauf
Bambinilauf
1000 m Lauf
Walking 5,3 km
5000 m Lauf
10 km Lauf
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
154.
Lippek, Michael
30.
M45
122
D
00:56:53
202.
155.
Schunk, Stefan
18.
M20
231
D
00:56:55
203.
48.
Black, Heidi
13.
W40
39
D
00:56:58
204.
156.
Hau, Hans-Peter
23.
M50
110
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:57:03
205.
49.
Maus, Andrea
14.
W40
106
D
SV Wolsfeld
00:57:04
206.
50.
Kerpen, Nina
8.
W30
104
D
Team Evital
00:57:15
207.
157.
Müller, Gerd
26.
M40
303
D
JSG Stahl/Mötsch
00:57:28
208.
51.
Hau, Christa
8.
W45
109
D
00:57:34
209.
158.
Zeimet, Christian
11.
M30
47
D
DJK Irrel
00:57:39
210.
159.
Welter, Christian
12.
M30
121
D
Vulkanläufer
00:57:56
211.
160.
Kühnel, Christian
27.
M40
224
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:57:57
212.
52.
Chagri, Lilo
6.
W50
123
D
Team Getfit
00:58:03
213.
161.
Straßfeld, Bernhard
13.
M30
322
D
Eu We Co gGmbH
00:58:05
214.
53.
Klein, Helga
7.
W50
124
D
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath
00:58:28
215.
54.
Theisen, Janina
5.
W20
325
D
Bitburger Brauerei
00:58:30
216.
162.
Stach, Harald
10.
M55
105
D
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:58:30
217.
55.
Kiemen, Marlies
2.
W60
253
D
DJK Irrel
00:58:33
218.
163.
Schumacher, Stefan
31.
M45
230
D
Theo Steil GmbH
00:58:51
219.
56.
Esch, Helga
9.
W45
209
DEU
SV Wolsfeld
00:58:56
220.
57.
Kallenborn, Andrea
10.
W45
340
D
TG Konz
00:59:06
221.
164.
Krumpen, Rolf-Peter
13.
M60
316
D
Eifelrunners
00:59:21
222.
58.
Heckmanns, Jenny
6.
W20
60
BRD
DJK Wißmannsdorf
00:59:22
223.
165.
König, Thomas
32.
M45
212
D
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.
00:59:24
224.
166.
Giesenkirchen, Winfried
11.
M55
170
D
00:59:26
225.
167.
Schilz, Erwin
33.
M45
314
D
Bitburger Braugruppe
00:59:34
226.
59.
Klasen, Heidi
3.
W35
83
D
00:59:36
227.
60.
Meyers, Birgit
11.
W45
191
D
00:59:37
228.
61.
Schilz-Zeimens, Petra
12.
W45
146
D
00:59:37
229.
168.
Funk, Juergen
28.
M40
156
D
01:00:34
230.
169.
Dellinger, Michael
29.
M40
117
D
01:00:37
231.
62.
Rausch, Hildegard
8.
W50
198
D
LT Büdlich-Breit
01:00:37
232.
63.
Meurer, Anita
9.
W50
317
D
Eifelrunners
01:00:37
233.
64.
Wagner, Jennifer
7.
W20
364
D
01:00:58
234.
170.
Ewen, Oliver
15.
M35
118
D
01:01:36
235.
65.
Kandels, Sabine
9.
W30
353
D
01:01:37
236.
171.
Hölzle, Fritz
34.
M45
410
GER
DJK LT Helenenberg
01:01:37
237.
172.
Hoffmann, Werner
30.
M40
82
D
01:01:48
238.
173.
Schilz, Harry
24.
M50
151
D
01:01:57
239.
174.
Nico, Hartmann
14.
M30
201
D
01:02:41
240.
66.
Springer, Melanie
4.
W35
179
D
01:02:41
241.
67.
Bruun, Ann
13.
W45
327
D
TG Konz
01:03:02
242.
68.
Schneiders, Michaela
15.
W40
194
D
Eifelrunners
01:03:12
243.
69.
Beilstein, Miranda
14.
W45
315
D
Eifelrunners
01:03:13
244.
175.
Heckmanns, Rudolf
25.
M50
58
BRD
DJK Wißmannsdorf
01:03:17
245.
70.
Splicks, Sylvia
8.
W20
233
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
01:03:55
246.
71.
Borkowski, Julia
10.
W30
101
GER
01:04:04
247.
72.
olsem-boons, marianne
5.
W55
48
NL
Celtic Diekirch
01:04:05
248.
73.
Folscheid, Silke
11.
W30
204
DEU
01:04:14
249.
176.
Hecker, Heinz
35.
M45
195
D
SV Bettingen
01:04:36
250.
177.
Krämer, Wolfgang
36.
M45
974
D
01:04:50
251.
178.
Kukla, Lilian
37.
M45
351
D
01:04:51
252.
179.
Schröder, Karl-Heinz
4.
M65
70
D
LGPronsfeld-Luenebach
01:05:02
253.
74.
van Bommel, Linda
15.
W45
247
B
DJK Irrel
01:05:07
254.
180.
Stoots, Frank
4.
M70
306
NL
LG Kammerwald
01:06:18
255.
181.
Troes, Ulrich
26.
M50
38
D
01:06:27
256.
182.
Heinen, Friedel
12.
M55
133
D
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
01:07:21
257.
183.
Hermes, Bruno
38.
M45
341
D
Westeifel Werke
01:09:25
258.
75.
Schwinnen, Michaela
16.
W45
342
D
Westeifel Werke
01:09:25
259.
76.
Straßfeld, Rosemarie
3.
W60
321
D
01:18:54