Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 13. Int. Maare-Mosel-Lauf
Mädchen 800 m
13. Int. Maare-Mosel-Lauf
Ergebnisse
Mädchen 800 m
Disziplin wechseln:
Mädchen 800 m
Mädchen 800 m
Jungen 800 m
Jungen / Mädchen 1995-98
10 km Lauf
Jugend / Jedermann 7 km
Walking 7 km
Bambini
Halbmarathon
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Eis, Maike
1.
W10
2155
D
00:02:21
2.
2.
Stapelmann, Lena
1.
W11
52
GER
SV Gerolstein
00:02:28
3.
3.
Thelen, Larissa
1.
W08
64
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:02:32
4.
4.
Klinkhammer, Gina
2.
W11
2159
D
TechniSat Laufteam
00:02:33
5.
5.
Schmidt, Leonie
3.
W11
50
GER
00:02:34
6.
6.
Otten, Laura
4.
W11
2185
D
00:02:35
7.
7.
Thielen, Tabea
2.
W10
2162
D
SV Ellscheid
00:02:36
8.
8.
Jendryssik, Madlen
3.
W10
2152
D
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
00:02:37
9.
9.
Schmitz, Mara
5.
W11
82
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:02:38
10.
10.
Schmitz, Lorena
6.
W11
72
GER
Vulkanläufer
00:02:40
11.
11.
Daniels, Juliana
4.
W10
2251
D
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
00:02:41
12.
12.
Giebels, Sina
7.
W11
99
D
SV Vulkan Manderscheid
00:02:44
13.
13.
Ackermann, Lea
5.
W10
2161
D
00:02:45
14.
14.
Vosen, Lisa
8.
W11
2153
D
Vulkanläufer
00:02:47
15.
15.
Horten, Luisa
9.
W11
71
GER
Vulkanläufer
00:02:47
16.
16.
Ubl, Antje
1.
W09
69
GER
SV Gerolstein
00:02:47
17.
17.
Völker, Leonie
10.
W11
2157
D
00:02:48
18.
18.
Schmitz, Helen
6.
W10
89
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:02:48
19.
19.
Koch, Sarah
7.
W10
59
GER
Vulkanläufer
00:02:51
20.
20.
Scheid, Maike
8.
W10
57
GER
Vulkanläufer
00:02:54
21.
21.
Feiten, Jana
9.
W10
88
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:02:54
22.
22.
Marten, Luisa
2.
W08
74
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:02:55
23.
23.
Puderbach, Gina Marie
10.
W10
2156
D
TUWI Adenau
00:02:58
24.
24.
Steffes, Leonie
3.
W08
51
GER
SV Manderscheid
00:03:01
25.
25.
Fritzen, Nina
4.
W08
2160
D
Vulkanläufer
00:03:04
26.
26.
Wiens, Cindy
11.
W11
67
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:03:05
27.
27.
Winkelmann, Sara
5.
W08
90
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:03:07
28.
28.
Ott, Anne Franziska
6.
W08
91
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:03:09
29.
29.
Nohn, Helena
2.
W09
76
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:03:10
30.
30.
Justen, Alina
3.
W09
75
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:03:10
31.
31.
Lohberg, Lara
7.
W08
63
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:03:10
32.
32.
Kalitzki, Maja
8.
W08
62
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:03:22
33.
33.
Saxler, Lea
4.
W09
2163
D
SV Gillenfeld
00:03:22
34.
34.
Brück, Merle
5.
W09
65
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:03:26
35.
35.
Retterath, Lisa
9.
W08
81
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:03:34
36.
36.
Meeth, Celina
10.
W08
84
GER
SV Ellscheid
00:03:35
37.
37.
Meul, Jaqueline
12.
W11
2164
00:04:02
38.
38.
Ewertz, Daria
11.
W10
66
GER
eifelrunner SV Darscheid
00:04:06