Ergebnisse: 10. TEBA Radweglauf 2018 300m Bambinilauf

Platz PlG. Name PlK. Klasse Jahrg. Startnr. Nation Verein Zeit  
0. 0. Willwert, Lars 0. M 2014 1801 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Willwert, Janik 0. M 2011 1802 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Schömer, Felix 0. M-- 2010 1803 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Hoff, Anton 0. M 2015 1804 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Rausch, Moritz 0. M 2011 1805 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Kaiser, Mia 0. W 2013 1865 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Schömer, Lina 0. W 2014 1806 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Heich, Adrian 0. M 2013 1807 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Worst, Lina 0. W 2014 1808 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Worst, Moritz 0. M 2015 1809 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Kähler, Mick 0. M 2013 1810 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Klaeren, Paula-Marie 0. W 2015 1811 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Rodrigo, Ben 0. M 2015 1812 LUX 00:00:00
0. 0. Rodrigo, Sam 0. M 2011 1813 LUX 00:00:00
0. 0. Köhl, Anne 0. W 2014 1814 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Greif, Alexander 0. M 2013 1815 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Kelmendi, Simon 0. M 2014 1816 DEU TEBA 00:00:00
0. 0. Eiden, Jule 0. W 2013 1817 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Fuchs, Yuri 0. M 2014 1818 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Fuchs, Marvin 0. M 2012 1819 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Olinger, Lilly 0. W 2011 1820 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Schmidt, Emil 0. M 2012 1821 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Schröter, Nico 0. M 2012 1822 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Zafari, Peyman 0. M 2012 1823 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Jaeger, Silas 0. M 2013 1824 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Haak, Maxim 0. M 2014 1825 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Seimetz, Ilai 0. M 2014 1826 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Winkelmann, Lucas 0. M 2015 1827 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Steines, Simon 0. M 2015 1828 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Wagner, Mark 0. M 2016 1829 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Schmitt, Isabella 0. W 2013 1830 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Eckhardt, Smilla 0. W 2012 1831 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Bur, Valerie 0. W 2012 1832 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Gemmel, Thea 0. W 2013 1833 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Schirra, Alena 0. W 2013 1834 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Kranz, Malena 0. W 2013 1835 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Steimle, Leni 0. W 2014 1836 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Harkawy, Alisa 0. W 2014 1837 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Zafari, Anahita 0. W 2014 1838 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Petry, Greta 0. W 2015 1839 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Bela, Ardit 0. M 2014 1840 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Bela, Arianit 0. M 2012 1841 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Kratz, Robin 0. M 2013 1842 DEU TVH Kinderturnen 00:00:00
0. 0. Obst, Jule 0. W 2011 1843 DEU Gymnasium Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Kronenberger, Mattes 0. M 2012 1844 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Schmidt, Carla 0. W 2014 1855 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Gorges, Noah 0. M 2013 1852 DEU 00:00:00
0. 0. Harpes, Neil 0. M 2014 1854 LUX 00:00:00
0. 0. Steffenhagen, Lara 0. W 2012 1853 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Obereisenbuchner, Lennert 0. M 2011 1859 DEU TVH Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Ganz, Samu 0. M 2015 1851 DEU TV Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Kranz, Mia-louisa 0. W-- 2010 1858 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Kranz, Jonathan 0. M 2012 1857 DEU IGS Hermeskeil 00:00:00
0. 0. Thielmann, Lea 0. W 2011 1860 DEU FAS Stadecken-Elsheim 00:00:00