Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Teilnehmerliste
10 Miles de Luxembourg 2023
Teilnehmerliste
Kinderlauf 1km
Disziplin wechseln (Kinderlauf 1km)
10 km Bëschlaf
10 Miles de Luxembourg
Fun Run 5 km
Kinderlauf 1km
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
Kinderlauf 1km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Startnr.
Nation
Verein
Debertolis
Elise
1001
FRA
Martias
Thomas
1002
FRA
Martias
Mathieu
1003
FRA
Murgante
Héloïse
1004
LUX
CSL
Tasi Mota
Rebeka
1005
HUN
CSL
Stracks
Mathéo
1006
LUX
CSL
Gabriel
DUTA
1007
FRA
Alexandre
DUTA
1008
FRA
Ursu
Sebastian
1009
ROU
Damoiseau
Zachary
1010
LUX
De Bosio
Gabriele
1011
ITA
De Bosio
Alessandro
1012
ITA
Jeanperrin
Harry
1013
IRL
Jeanperrin
Molly
1014
IRL
Gomes Malho
Vitoria
1015
PT
Luo
Lingfei
1016
CHN
Sfar
Badis
1017
LUX
Sfar
Basil
1018
LUX
Eger
Alice
1019
SUI
Arnarsson
Sindri Elis
1020
ISL
Arnarsson
Aron Ingvi
1021
ISL
Aleksashin
Anton
1022
LUX
Apostolou
Vasiliki
1023
GRE
HAN
Lang
1024
CHN
HAN
Chang
1025
CHN
Senator
Ignacy
1026
POL
Radway
Casper
1027
GBR
ISML Primary School
Bose
Ananya
1028
IND
Lycee Michel Lucius
Guo
Baoxun
1029
CHN
Gokten
Can
1030
TUR
Puli
Aadya
1031
IND
Rodrigues
Pedro
1032
PT
ISML
Alec
Bosini
1033
SVK
Lopez del Rincon Troussel
Mateo
1034
GBR
Lopez del Rincon Troussel
Alberto
1035
GBR
Liang
Kuncheng
1036
CHN
ISML
Liang
Kunluo
1037
CHN
ISML
Eléonore
Debaene
1038
BEL
Pienescu-Paris
Lev
1039
ROU
Pienescu-Paris
Roman
1040
ROU
Goyal
Myra
1041
IND
Vatsa
Saatvik
1042
USA
CH
IRIS
1043
CHN
Bryant
Florence
1044
ENG
Schmitz
Daniel
1045
LUX
Stefansson
Tomas
1046
ISL
Stefansson
Simon
1047
ISL
Knapik
Piotr
1048
PL
Yuan
Zhouhan
1049
CHN
Rai
Aarav
1050
IND
Jovanovic
Dimitrije
1051
SRB
International School Michel Lucius
Moss
Huxley
1052
LUX
International School Michel Lucius - Primary
Moss
Sebastian
1053
LUX
International School Michel Lucius - Primary
Lagrava
Sebastian
1054
NEW
Lagrava
Nicolas
1055
NEW
Valadares Ricci
Luana
1056
ITA
International School Michel Lucius
Valadares Ricci
Beatriz
1057
ITA
International School Michel Lucius
Malav
Dipen
1058
LUX
Malav
Tonya
1059
LUX
Vera Melgar
Gilda
1060
ESP
Schomakers
Matilda
1061
DEU
ISML Primary
Schomakers
Emma Rose
1062
DEU
ISML Primary
Hytchenko
Daryna
1063
UKR
International School Michael Lucius
Ronnhult
Golda
1064
SWE
Ronnhult
Simon
1065
SWE
Swart
Nathan
1066
SOU
Swart
Neve
1067
SOU
Goodyear
Dicou
Oliver
1068
USA
ISML
Dicou
Dexter
1069
USA
ISML
Dicou
Knox
1070
USA
ISML
Bertuccio Teruel
Matteo
1071
LUX
SRIVASTAVA
GEETISHA
1072
IND
SRIVASTAVA
SRIHITH
1073
IND
ROTAR
Andrey
1074
RUS
ROTAR
Mikhail
1075
RUS
Moller Hein
Emilie
1076
LUX
Michel Lucius
Moller Hein
Sophia
1077
LUX
Michel Lucius
Sheth
Serena
1078
GBR
Sen
Mira
1079
TUR
Santos
Julia
1080
BRA
Leite
Augusto
1081
BRA
Leite
Larissa
1082
BRA
Paris
Chace
1083
RSA
International School Michel Lucius Primary
Maldonado andersen
Emily maria
1084
DNK
Paris
Saige
1085
RSA
International School Michel Lucius Primary
Maldonado andersen
Claudia
1086
DNK
Maldonado Andersen
Alex Birk
1087
DNK
MAMTHA
DELHIBABU
1088
LUX
Goyal
Hitakshi
1089
LUX
Lopez
Emma
1090
LUX
Lopez
Clement
1091
LUX
Oliveira
Theodoro
1092
BRA
ELISE-AMBER
CAUX
1093
LUX
ELEANORE
CAUX
1094
LUX
Fudvoye
Emma-Rose
1095
LUX
Polina
Chapala
1096
??
Eva Maria
BOSWELL
1097
LUX
International School Michel Lucius
Eshetha
Thokala
1098
IND
Isml
Humbert
Enzo
1099
FRA
Delle
Marceau
1100
FRA
CAD