Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 1° GIO RUN Leudelange
10 km
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
Ergebnisse
10 km
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km
10 km
5,50 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
201.
162.
Metzler, Jo
16.
M20
LUX
00:59:30
202.
40.
Hagen, Mia
2.
WU18
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
00:59:49
203.
41.
Schintgen, Carole
3.
WU18
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
00:59:50
204.
163.
Strecker, Patrick
14.
M55
LUX
00:59:52
205.
42.
Brandon, Nathalie
4.
WU18
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
01:00:09
206.
43.
Helten, Tanja
7.
W45
LUX
01:00:22
207.
44.
MICHELOT, Audrey
8.
W30
FRA
01:00:22
208.
164.
Ceccacci, Jean-Pierre
12.
M50
LUX
01:00:24
209.
165.
Andrade, Carlos
13.
M50
LUX
CSL
01:00:43
210.
166.
Billet, Thomas
38.
M30
LUX
01:01:03
211.
167.
De Oliveira, Jorge
20.
M40
01:01:07
212.
168.
Delcour, Christophe
21.
M40
BEL
01:01:11
213.
169.
Cerqueira, Bruno
39.
M30
POR
01:01:11
214.
170.
Christophe, Charneux
25.
M45
BEL
01:01:37
215.
45.
Natalia, Agostinho
5.
W40
FRA
01:01:50
216.
171.
Ruppert, Claude
14.
M50
LUX
01:01:59
217.
172.
Schmitt, Matthias
15.
M50
DEU
01:02:04
218.
46.
Nunez, Marina
9.
W30
ESP
01:02:05
219.
47.
Houwen, Astrid
10.
W30
LUX
01:02:06
220.
48.
Raimondo, Lucia
8.
W45
LUX
01:02:17
221.
173.
Polegato, Francis
16.
M50
FRA
01:02:19
222.
49.
Kroon, Laurene
7.
W20
LUX
01:02:33
223.
174.
Almeida, Filipe
40.
M30
LUX
Frisange
01:02:34
224.
50.
Nath, Barbara
12.
W35
DEU
01:02:40
225.
175.
Joseph, Stoltz
17.
M50
LUX
01:03:13
226.
176.
Zimmer, Guibert
2.
M60
BEL
Cora Luxembourg Running
01:03:30
227.
51.
Figueiredo, Manuela
2.
W55
POR
01:03:44
228.
52.
Villeneuve, Vanessa
6.
W40
FRA
AGORA SARL & CIE
01:03:51
229.
53.
Krier, Grethel
7.
W40
LUX
01:04:02
230.
54.
TABENI, RACHEL
9.
W45
LUX
KARP KNEIP
01:04:05
231.
177.
HECK, THOMAS
22.
M40
ALL
KARP KNEIP
01:04:14
232.
178.
Hipp, Fred
2.
M75
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:04:26
233.
55.
Ries-Schaack, Nadine
8.
W40
LUX
01:04:36
234.
179.
Mersch, Albert
18.
M50
LUX
Croix-Rouge luxembourgeoise
01:04:39
235.
180.
Krier, Paul
35.
M35
LUX
01:04:41
236.
181.
Thill, Adrien
17.
M20
LUX
01:04:45
237.
56.
Thill, Maryse
13.
W35
LUX
01:04:52
238.
182.
Carlos, Sergio
23.
M40
LUX
01:04:52
239.
57.
Siegler, Zsofia
9.
W40
HUN
01:04:58
240.
58.
Nelia, Rodrigues
3.
W50
POT
01:04:58
241.
183.
Singh, Brajendra
24.
M40
IND
01:05:01
242.
184.
Ntamutumba, Beni
36.
M35
IRL
01:05:19
243.
185.
Minelli, Danilo
19.
M50
LUX
01:05:22
244.
59.
Minelli, Rosa
10.
W45
ITA
Giorgetti
01:05:25
245.
186.
Kieffer, Laurent
41.
M30
LUX
Hausdeier.lu
01:05:26
246.
60.
CAILTEUX-LEROY, NICOLE
11.
W45
BEL
01:05:43
247.
61.
DEFOSSE, VERONIQUE
12.
W45
BEL
01:05:43
248.
62.
SCHLOSSMACHER-KIEFFER, VERONIQUE
4.
W50
FRA
01:05:44
249.
187.
Reiter, Joël
20.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:52
250.
63.
Jaeger, Giulia
11.
W30
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:05:52
251.
64.
BRUCHMANN, Laura
8.
W20
FRA
Adapti.me
01:06:30
252.
65.
Siobhan, RONAN
13.
W45
IRL
01:06:36
253.
188.
Koob, Michel
2.
M70
LUX
Möbel Alvisse Leudelange
01:06:53
254.
189.
FREDERIC, NOIR
26.
M45
FRA
Giorgetti
01:07:06
255.
66.
Mousel, Danièle
12.
W30
LUX
01:07:11
256.
190.
Gangolf, Romain
3.
M60
LUX
01:07:31
257.
67.
Freitas, Fatima
3.
W55
POR
01:07:32
258.
68.
Gomes, Celeste
14.
W45
POR
01:07:34
259.
191.
Feltes, Pierre
25.
M40
BEL
Giorgetti
01:07:42
260.
69.
Senn, Alina
10.
W40
PLW
01:07:55
261.
70.
HALBIG, Nadine
9.
W20
LUX
01:07:59
262.
192.
Holz, Max
18.
M20
LUX
01:08:07
263.
71.
ANDRE, Fabienne
5.
W50
LUX
01:08:11
264.
72.
DA COSTA, Gabriela
10.
W20
LUX
01:08:18
265.
193.
Giannote, Flavio
19.
M20
LUX
01:08:19
266.
73.
Kaiser-Ernster, Pascale
14.
W35
LUX
01:08:23
267.
194.
Staedtgen, Marc
3.
M65
01:08:23
268.
74.
Jérouville, Cécile
15.
W45
LUX
01:08:52
269.
75.
CONTER, Véronique
16.
W45
BEL
01:08:53
270.
76.
Hoste, Beatrijs
11.
W40
BEL
01:09:29
271.
77.
Neyen, Liliane
4.
W55
LUX
01:09:32
272.
78.
Reding, Christiane
1.
W65
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:09:44
273.
79.
Martine, Raach-Nickels
15.
W35
LUX
01:09:51
274.
80.
Biver, Marion
16.
W35
FRA
01:09:53
275.
81.
Lefort, Marjorie
17.
W45
LUX
01:09:57
276.
82.
Rittmann, Nadine
13.
W30
DEU
01:10:07
277.
83.
Biever, Nora
14.
W30
runoside-squad
01:10:46
278.
84.
Colella, Jessica
15.
W30
LUX
01:10:46
279.
85.
Mich, Claudia
6.
W50
DEU
01:10:48
280.
195.
Julien, AUBRY
37.
M35
FRA
Giorgetti
01:10:48
281.
86.
Stéphanie, AUBRY
12.
W40
FRA
Giorgetti
01:10:49
282.
196.
REUTER, Marco
26.
M40
DEU
Luxelec Building Technology
01:11:01
283.
87.
Dax-Belardi, Claudia
7.
W50
FRA
01:11:02
284.
88.
Carriero, Dora
1.
W60
LUX
ETS GRAAS
01:11:06
285.
89.
Volha, Conrad
13.
W40
LUX
01:11:10
286.
90.
Jeanne, CAPONI
18.
W45
ITA
Fola laftreff
01:11:19
287.
91.
Pizzi, Camille
11.
W20
01:12:00
288.
197.
PEDRO, RODRIGUES
27.
M40
POR
COMAT
01:12:15
289.
198.
Driessens, Henri
15.
M55
BEL
01:12:45
290.
199.
Hoffmann, Christian
21.
M50
LUX
01:12:51
291.
92.
Simon, Martine
19.
W45
LUX
01:12:59
292.
200.
MACIEIRA, Nuno
27.
M45
LUX
Kichechef
01:13:03
293.
201.
Schintgen, Roger
16.
M55
LUX
Sparta Bertrange
01:13:38
294.
202.
GUILLAUME, FILSTROFF
20.
M20
FRA
COSTANTINI
01:13:45
295.
203.
Keller, Marc
38.
M35
LUX
01:13:59
296.
93.
Mamily, Go
16.
W30
LUX
01:14:33
297.
94.
Wampach, Nicole
2.
W65
LUX
FLALL/CAB
01:14:34
298.
204.
MULLER, HERVE
28.
M40
FRA
KARP KNEIP
01:15:26
299.
95.
CHARLE, CAROLE
20.
W45
FRA
KARP KNEIP
01:17:15
300.
96.
Kieffer, Marceline
14.
W40
LUX
01:17:15