Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Ergebnisse: 1° GIO RUN Leudelange
10 km
1° GIO RUN Leudelange
Ergebnisse
10 km
Disziplin wechseln:
10 km
10 km
5,50 km
Komplette Liste runterladen
zurück zur Übersicht
Platz
PlG.
Name
PlK.
Klasse
Nation
Verein
Zeit
1.
1.
Kinde, Jonas
1.
M35
ETH
00:34:27
2.
2.
Kamel, Daouadji
1.
M30
FRA
Citabel
00:34:59
3.
3.
Volta, Luca
1.
M20
ITA
Giorgetti
00:36:27
4.
4.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
LUX
AS Douanes
00:36:55
5.
5.
Garcia, Dany
2.
M30
PRT
Giorgetti
00:38:36
6.
6.
Ferreira Martins, Marlon
3.
M30
PRT
Sales-Lentz
00:38:43
7.
7.
Gonderinger, Eric
4.
M30
LUX
Spuerkeess
00:40:15
8.
8.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
LUX
00:40:32
9.
9.
Owens, Donal
1.
M50
IRL
00:40:33
10.
10.
Mersch, Tom
1.
MU18
LUX
00:40:40
11.
11.
Defendi, Luca
5.
M30
LUX
Keep Cool Secte
00:40:43
12.
1.
Schaaf, Jessica
1.
W30
LUX
Citabel
00:40:54
13.
2.
Nepper, Liz
2.
W30
00:41:00
14.
3.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
1.
W35
00:41:20
15.
12.
Azevedo, José
1.
M55
LUX
00:41:24
16.
13.
Bouché, Jonathan
6.
M30
FRA
00:41:34
17.
14.
José, Fortunato
2.
M50
PRT
Lamesch
00:41:39
18.
15.
Marques, Joel
7.
M30
PRT
00:42:25
19.
16.
Legrand, Florian
2.
M20
LUX
00:42:28
20.
17.
Peffer, Laurent
2.
M35
LUX
00:42:37
21.
18.
Zanon, Vincent
3.
M35
LUX
00:42:37
22.
19.
Barrela, Michael
8.
M30
LUX
00:42:39
23.
20.
Ferraz, Mario
3.
M40
PRT
Giorgetti
00:42:54
24.
21.
Buttet, Ludovic
4.
M35
FRA
SES
00:42:59
25.
22.
Castan, Benjamin
5.
M35
00:43:05
26.
23.
Oth, Patrick
6.
M35
LUX
00:43:49
27.
24.
Barros, Antonio
1.
M45
PRT
Giorgetti
00:43:53
28.
25.
MICHAEL, AUTPHENNE
2.
M45
BEL
COMAT
00:43:58
29.
26.
Adam, Aurélien
3.
M20
BEL
Giorgetti
00:44:12
30.
27.
Berkes, Germain
2.
M55
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:17
31.
28.
Buchler, Christian
7.
M35
LUX
AS Douanes
00:44:19
32.
29.
Berzins, Maris
8.
M35
LUX
Laubere
00:44:19
33.
30.
Feltes, Yves
4.
M20
LUX
FF Norden 02
00:44:28
34.
4.
Wagener, Aurelie
1.
W20
LUX
CSL
00:44:30
35.
31.
Zimmermann, Pol
9.
M30
LUX
Team Escher Kulturlaf - Snooze
00:44:52
36.
32.
Faria, Carlos
9.
M35
POR
kichechef
00:44:55
37.
33.
MOUSSAID, DRISS
3.
M50
LUX
00:44:59
38.
34.
Timmermans, Remi
10.
M30
LUX
00:45:01
39.
35.
DANIELE, BEI
10.
M35
LUX
00:45:04
40.
36.
Moreira da cruz, Antonio
3.
M55
LUX
Giorgetti
00:45:16
41.
37.
Coelho, Eduardo
4.
M55
POR
00:45:23
42.
38.
Gloden, Justin
1.
M65
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:34
43.
39.
Wagner, Alain
11.
M30
BEL
System Solutions Luxembourg S.A.
00:45:34
44.
40.
Cabral Semedo, Jairson
5.
M20
LUX
CA Bieles
00:45:50
45.
41.
Gillessen, Samuel
6.
M20
BEL
PROgroup S.A.
00:45:55
46.
42.
Silva Monteiro, Jorge
3.
M45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:03
47.
43.
Kremer, Alain
11.
M35
LUX
Providers
00:46:04
48.
44.
Klensch, Sven
12.
M35
LUX
B-Immobilier.lu
00:46:13
49.
45.
Muller, Max
12.
M30
LUX
00:46:17
50.
46.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy)
4.
M45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:46:17
51.
47.
Morin, Cedric
4.
M40
FRA
00:46:19
52.
48.
Costa, Nuno
5.
M40
LUX
00:46:21
53.
49.
Martins, Alcino
13.
M35
POR
KNS
00:46:42
54.
50.
MPutu, Michael
7.
M20
LUX
00:46:45
55.
51.
Bisdorff, Guillaume
14.
M35
LUX
B-Immobilier.lu
00:46:52
56.
52.
Locatelli, Maurizio
15.
M35
ITA
00:47:08
57.
53.
Hansen, Kevin
13.
M30
LUX
00:47:12
58.
54.
Baldazzi, Sylvain
6.
M40
FRA
optique moise thionville
00:47:31
59.
55.
Schirra, Tristan
8.
M20
DEU
00:47:31
60.
56.
Klonski, Luc
7.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:31
61.
57.
Jérôme, LEROND
5.
M45
FRA
00:47:44
62.
58.
WILMES, Laurent
14.
M30
LUX
00:47:53
63.
59.
Ciron, Olivier
8.
M40
FRA
00:47:53
64.
60.
285, Number
16.
M35
00:47:55
65.
61.
Jans, Eric
9.
M20
LUX
SchroederQAssocies
00:48:08
66.
5.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:48:11
67.
62.
DENOULET, Fabrice
15.
M30
FRA
Steel Team - Mabilux S.A.
00:48:20
68.
63.
Steffen, Nico
4.
M50
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:31
69.
64.
Gomes Da Costa, Vitor Manuel
9.
M40
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:32
70.
65.
Quirke, Colm
6.
M45
IRL
Trilux
00:48:39
71.
66.
Lopes Ferreira, David
16.
M30
LUX
Post Amicale
00:49:01
72.
67.
FURTADO, Nataniel
7.
M45
LUX
00:49:20
73.
6.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W35
LUX
CAB Luxemburg
00:49:22
74.
68.
Do Carmo, Valentim
8.
M45
PRT
Giorgetti
00:49:28
75.
69.
Him, Bruno
5.
M55
LUX
00:49:34
76.
70.
Mersch, Thierry
9.
M45
LUX
OCR Heidesprinter
00:49:38
77.
71.
ROBERT, Emmanuel
17.
M35
FRA
PROgroup S.A.
00:49:58
78.
72.
Cox, John
5.
M50
IRL
00:50:12
79.
73.
Guapo, Joao
6.
M55
LUX
00:50:14
80.
74.
Bodri, Ronny
18.
M35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:50:17
81.
75.
Martinez Solano, Jose Domingo
19.
M35
LUX
Europa Runners
00:50:25
82.
76.
Wohl, Steve
20.
M35
LUX
00:50:26
83.
77.
Wagener, Gilles
7.
M55
LUX
BIL RUNNERS
00:50:27
84.
78.
Siakantaris, Angelos
17.
M30
GRC
KPMG Luxembourg
00:50:29
85.
79.
Elias, Samir
18.
M30
FRA
FIDELIAS
00:50:29
86.
80.
Neves Fonceca, Vitor
19.
M30
PRT
Giorgetti
00:50:33
87.
81.
Hoffmann, Jerry
10.
M40
LUX
00:50:39
88.
82.
Fernando, Santos
6.
M50
POR
00:50:40
89.
83.
Armand, Julien
20.
M30
FRA
System Solutions Luxembourg S.A.
00:50:48
90.
84.
Wilwert, Claude
11.
M40
LUX
00:50:49
91.
7.
Montague, Hayley
4.
W35
AUS
00:50:51
92.
85.
Wagner, Maurice
10.
M20
LUX
RBUAP
00:50:55
93.
8.
Reinardt, Claudine
1.
W45
LUX
00:50:55
94.
86.
Jorge, Pires
10.
M45
PRT
00:50:56
95.
9.
Zinkstok, Eszter
1.
W40
NLD
00:50:57
96.
87.
Nilles, Robert
8.
M55
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:50:58
97.
88.
Dias, Carlos
11.
M45
PRT
00:50:59
98.
89.
Azevedo Ribeiro, Licinio
12.
M40
POR
00:51:03
99.
90.
Radermecker, Michel
21.
M35
BEL
TNTB
00:51:06
100.
91.
Seufr, Luc
9.
M55
LUX
00:51:15