Toggle navigation
Menü
Veranstaltungen
Ergebnisse
Kontakt
Ihre Anmeldung
0
Login
Login
DE
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
4° GIO RUN Leudelange 2024
Teilnehmerliste
4° GIO RUN Leudelange 2024
Teilnehmerliste
10 km
Disziplin wechseln (10 km)
10 km
5,50 km
Solitary walk
zur Anmeldung
Komplette Liste runterladen
Alle Teilnehmer der Disziplin:
10 km
Nachname
Vorname
G.
Status
Nation
Verein
Biddaer
Arnaud
LUX
Fernandes
Jhonny
LUX
Stucchi
Jonathan
LUX
Spiridon 08 / AS Douanes
Leyers
Cedric
LUX
Leyers
Simone
LUX
Bintz
Paul
LUX
Wolles
Vanessa
LUX
Sousa
Francisco
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
Feltgen
Patrick
LUX
Steffen
Brigitte
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Campana
Jeff
Luxembourg
FatBetty.Run
De Bosio
Matteo
ITA
weiler
serge
LUX
FLA - LL
Foetz
Valerie
LUX
Jope
Jessica
LUX
Civovic
Aldin
LUX
Reiter
Joël
Luxemburg
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Tippett
Richard
USA
FatBetty.Run
Pedro
Soares
PRT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Lucius
Corinne
LUX
COUTINHO
Sylvie
LUX
Da Costa
Philippe
LUX
Weber
Véronique
LUX
Neves
André
LUX
Weber
Tiago
Luxembourg
FatBetty.Run
LINDNER
William
FRA
RH Lab.
PATRICIO
Nelson
PORTUGAIS
RH Lab.
Glaesener
Colette
LUX
Team Soler
Correia
Tania
LUX
Grinan
Mich
LUX
Snelting
Tjitske
NED
Weiler Tower Runners
VORONKEVYCH
OLEKSII
UKR
Degano
Sarah
LUX
Campos Leal
Vivia
LUX
Weiler tower runes
Achim
Andrei
ROU
Achim
Tudor
ROU
Campos
Glauber V
BRA
Korosak
Sabina
LUX
Fernandes
Paulo
LUX
Fernandes
Hugo
LUX
Malherbe
David
LUX
ZAK! - Zesummen Aktiv!
Birkel
Martine
LUX
Carannante
Alfredo
ITA
PwC Luxembourg
Llido
Claire
FRA
Drui
Jeffrey
LUX
Gaspar
Joana
LUX
Martins
Dany
LUX
Matos
Rosa
LUX
Gaspar
João
LUX
Volikaki
Maria
LUX
Skutella
Matthieu
LUX
Araujo
Nelson
PRT
Sofia
Marques
LUX
KOSER
Carla
LUX
TEAM RUN
GOMES
Fatima
PRT
TEAM RUN
MIRANDA
Alice
PRT
TEAM RUN
Gorge
David
LUX
Mouton
Victoria
LUX
DOS SANTOS
Christophe
FRA
BIGONVILLE
Renaud
BEL
HAUSSMANN
Nicolas
FRA
NABOULET
Christopher
FRA
DUPRAZ
Antoine
FRA
FATTORINI
Yann
FRA
COLINMAIRE
Guillaume
FRA
PLUMET
Olivier
FRA
Joveska
Natasha
MAC
Uhres
Guy
LUX
Soler
Scolastici
Lena
LUX
Arnaudies
David
LUX
KHAÏL
Hassen
LUX
CSL
Gilain
Christophe
BEL
BPI Real Estate Luxembourg
Schutz
Gaston
LUX
Lara Acedo
Antonio Luis
ESP
Schmit
Jil
LUX
Failly
David
BEL
Moreira
Pedro
PRT
BRAULT
Christophe
F
BERVAS
Julien
LUX
aucun
Keisser
Marc
LUX
alexandre
aleksov
francaise
BALTAZAR
Ana
PRT
TEAM RUN
Agostinho
Natalia
Portugues
LT Hesper
Barbier
Thierry
LUX
Dias Correia
Stefanie
LUX
Dias Correia
Catarina
LUX
biever
joe
Luxemburg
biever
pit
Luxemburg
Gomes
Sara
PRT
LT Hesper
Figaredo
Inocencio
ESP
Valentiny
Nathalie
LUX
AS Douanes Luxembourg
Nilles
Pierre
LUX
CSL
Andre
Christian
LUX
Fernández Matute
Gorka
ESP
Morais
Ricardo
LUX
Adoux
Matthieu
LUX
CA Dudelange
Silva
Domingos
PORT
INDIVIDUEL
Henriquez
Daphne
Panama
Giovinazzo
Michel
FRA
BATIPRO
Kieffer
Joelle
LUX