Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Peckvillercherslaf 2024
11 km Lauf
Peckvillercherslaf 2024
Résultats
11 km Lauf
changer la Discipline:
11 km Lauf
Info
5,5 km Laufen mit dem Hund
11 km Lauf
5,5 km Lauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Scheller, Luc
1.
M40
1984
106
Celtic Diekirch
00:39:29 (00:39:30)
2.
2.
Marbut, Robin
1.
M30
1991
43
LG Meulenwald Föhren
00:40:43 (00:40:44)
3.
3.
Fries, Noah
1.
M20
1998
119
CA Dudelange
00:43:30 (00:43:31)
4.
4.
Mathias, Luc
1.
M45
1979
123
Ville de Luxembourg
00:43:58 (00:44:01)
5.
5.
Hoscheit, Tim
2.
M30
1992
109
00:44:15 (00:44:16)
6.
6.
Kieffer, Christophe
2.
M20
1996
107
Trispeed Mamer
00:44:16 (00:44:18)
7.
7.
Seuré, Tim
3.
M20
1997
51
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:44:18 (00:44:19)
8.
8.
Zimmermann, Pol
1.
M35
1988
122
Escher Kulturlaf a.s.b.l.
00:44:57 (00:45:00)
9.
9.
Lucas, Christian
2.
M40
1982
22
LUCAS sàrl
00:46:34 (00:46:37)
10.
10.
Felten, Chris
3.
M30
1991
116
00:46:38 (00:46:39)
11.
11.
Anastasi, Kim
3.
M40
1982
88
00:46:59 (00:47:00)
12.
12.
Kaufmann, Chris
2.
M35
1986
21
00:47:23 (00:47:27)
13.
13.
Martins, Nelson
3.
M35
1986
72
00:47:25 (00:47:29)
14.
14.
Gonderinger, Ben
4.
M30
1992
95
CIS Kehlen
00:47:45 (00:47:50)
15.
15.
Verlaine, Igor
4.
M40
1981
45
AS Douanes
00:48:37 (00:48:40)
16.
16.
Feltes, Carlo
1.
M55
1966
129
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:48:42 (00:48:44)
17.
17.
Seil, Tim
5.
M40
1983
86
00:48:58 (00:49:02)
18.
18.
Soares, Pedro
1.
M50
1973
132
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:33 (00:49:35)
19.
19.
Reuter, Daniel
4.
M20
2002
85
Trispeed Mamer
00:49:36 (00:49:40)
20.
20.
Weiler, Steve
6.
M40
1982
103
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:49:51 (00:49:53)
21.
21.
Stucchi, Jonathan
7.
M40
1983
9
Spiridon 08 / AS Douanes
00:50:11 (00:50:12)
22.
22.
Weber, Yannick
5.
M20
1995
130
00:50:14 (00:50:23)
23.
23.
Peters, Philippe
8.
M40
1984
16
00:50:25 (00:50:30)
24.
24.
Haglon Maur, Kilian
1.
MU20
2005
89
00:50:27 (00:50:28)
25.
25.
Faulkner, Harry
6.
M20
2004
143
00:50:40 (00:50:45)
26.
1.
Georges, Lara
1.
W20
1998
26
00:51:09 (00:51:09)
27.
26.
Goedert, Tom
9.
M40
1983
135
Providers
00:51:31 (00:51:35)
28.
2.
Nickels, Elisabeth
2.
W20
1996
11
00:51:52 (00:51:59)
29.
27.
Philipp, Claude
10.
M40
1981
124
00:52:07 (00:52:13)
30.
28.
Lallemang, Bob
5.
M30
1990
98
00:52:30 (00:52:38)
31.
29.
Dabe, Sam
4.
M35
1989
111
00:52:51 (00:52:56)
32.
30.
Sauber, Joe
6.
M30
1990
104
00:53:16 (00:53:19)
33.
31.
Roller, Christophe
7.
M20
1996
12
00:53:26 (00:53:34)
34.
32.
Lepage, Joe
2.
M45
1979
141
00:53:47 (00:53:53)
35.
33.
Hoffmann, Jerry
3.
M45
1979
74
Widdebierglaf, de 15. Juni
00:54:11 (00:54:27)
36.
34.
Haglon Maur, Lucas
2.
MU20
2005
90
00:54:36 (00:54:38)
37.
35.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M70
1951
145
SPIRIDON08 Letzebuerg
00:54:40 (00:54:44)
38.
36.
Mercier, Sebastien
2.
M50
1973
137
00:55:05 (00:55:19)
39.
37.
Berton, Nicolas
7.
M30
1991
96
CIS Kehlen
00:55:21 (00:55:38)
40.
3.
Hoffmann, Steffi
1.
W45
1977
136
00:55:23 (00:55:30)
41.
4.
Palgen, Lynn
1.
W35
1989
57
00:55:53 (00:56:02)
42.
38.
Einsweiler, Marc
8.
M30
1990
125
CGDIS Kielen
00:55:59 (00:56:17)
43.
39.
Albrechtsen, Victor
1.
MU18
2008
14
00:56:00 (00:56:06)
44.
40.
Weiler, Serge
4.
M45
1979
71
FLA - LL
00:56:01 (00:56:15)
45.
41.
Ewen, Alain
5.
M35
1985
64
00:56:23 (00:56:35)
46.
42.
Michailidis, Ionas
3.
M50
1973
112
00:56:25 (00:56:28)
47.
43.
Kremer, Alain
11.
M40
1980
139
Providers
00:57:00 (00:57:13)
48.
5.
Steland, Sonja
1.
W40
1984
140
Karate Walfer
00:57:01 (00:57:13)
49.
44.
Grüneisen, Claude
2.
M55
1969
61
00:57:09 (00:57:17)
50.
6.
Zimmer, Michèle
1.
W30
1991
60
00:57:09 (00:57:18)
51.
45.
Forsyth, Ian
3.
M55
1966
138
00:57:55 (00:58:17)
52.
7.
Bonifas, Lena
2.
W40
1982
131
00:57:56 (00:58:05)
53.
46.
Bintz, Dan
5.
M45
1976
15
00:58:06 (00:58:18)
54.
47.
Hansen, Laurent
6.
M45
1975
105
00:59:06 (00:59:18)
55.
48.
Scott, Chris
7.
M45
1976
70
LuxOC
00:59:14 (00:59:25)
56.
49.
Daemen, Steve
9.
M30
1994
59
00:59:35 (00:59:51)
57.
50.
De Smet, Youri
10.
M30
1993
58
00:59:36 (00:59:51)
58.
51.
Brack, Gilles
6.
M35
1989
147
01:00:17 (01:00:26)
59.
8.
Delanote, Julie
2.
W35
1987
146
01:00:35 (01:00:41)
60.
9.
Michiels, Valérie
3.
W35
1985
118
01:00:45 (01:00:50)
61.
52.
Faulkner, Benjamin
8.
M20
2000
142
01:00:47 (01:01:04)
62.
10.
Schmitz, Nicole
1.
W55
1967
62
01:00:53 (01:01:01)
63.
53.
Saphy, Emmanuel
4.
M50
1971
126
01:01:06 (01:01:20)
64.
54.
Mich, Charel
9.
M20
1999
76
DT Nospelt
01:02:02 (01:02:16)
65.
55.
Hasanovic, Nisvet
5.
M50
1973
39
01:02:04 (01:02:18)
66.
56.
Bastian, Marc
10.
M20
1999
48
01:02:10 (01:02:24)
67.
57.
Nigra, Laurent
8.
M45
1975
28
01:02:36 (01:02:52)
68.
11.
Recht, Lisi
4.
W35
1988
27
01:02:36 (01:02:52)
69.
58.
Fage, Phil
7.
M35
1985
144
01:02:39 (01:02:45)
70.
59.
Cheli, Benn
12.
M40
1983
31
01:02:49 (01:03:03)
71.
12.
Hoscheit, Kelly
2.
W30
1994
113
01:02:52 (01:03:04)
72.
13.
Ruggiu, Lora
3.
W20
1999
49
01:03:19 (01:03:36)
73.
14.
Draut, Ana
4.
W20
1996
81
01:03:29 (01:03:36)
74.
15.
Pierrot, Véronique
3.
W40
1983
110
01:03:31 (01:03:41)
75.
16.
Weber, Sandra
5.
W35
1987
134
01:03:41 (01:04:00)
76.
60.
De Michele, Fabio
8.
M35
1986
69
01:03:41 (01:04:00)
77.
17.
Mousel, Joëlle
2.
W45
1975
30
Walfer Huesen
01:04:00 (01:04:17)
78.
18.
Lambert, Brigitte
3.
W45
1979
127
01:04:01 (01:04:17)
79.
19.
Schiltz, Sarah
5.
W20
1997
108
01:04:09 (01:04:25)
80.
61.
Berger, Alex
4.
M55
1969
68
01:04:13 (01:04:24)
81.
20.
Bertemes, Nicole
4.
W45
1979
83
Run for Fun Kielen
01:04:29 (01:04:37)
82.
62.
Di Giacomo Russo, Lino
3.
MU20
2006
87
01:04:30 (01:04:32)
83.
63.
Thieltgen, Nathan
4.
MU20
2005
79
DT Nouspelt
01:04:46 (01:04:49)
84.
64.
Leytem, Misch
9.
M45
1976
84
Run for Fun Kielen
01:04:54 (01:05:03)
85.
21.
Wagner, Lis
6.
W35
1986
77
Run for Fun Kielen
01:04:55 (01:05:02)
86.
22.
SCHMIT, Carole
5.
W45
1977
82
01:05:13 (01:05:25)
87.
65.
Kieffer, Laurent
5.
M55
1967
29
Walfer Huesen
01:05:43 (01:06:00)
88.
66.
Rangwala, Husain
13.
M40
1984
20
Forrest Gump Running Club
01:05:49 (01:06:02)
89.
67.
Poels, Bjoern
6.
M50
1972
93
01:05:54 (01:06:03)
90.
23.
Baum, Daniele
4.
W40
1983
101
01:06:03 (01:06:12)
91.
68.
Haupert, Michael
10.
M45
1978
100
01:06:04 (01:06:13)
92.
69.
Geschwind, Peddy
9.
M35
1985
128
01:07:23 (01:07:32)
93.
70.
Bruno, Emanuele
14.
M40
1982
56
01:07:42 (01:07:57)
94.
71.
Hall, Nigel and
1.
M65
1958
73
Cercle BEI
01:07:48 (01:07:55)
95.
72.
Pignier, Jean Luc
6.
M55
1965
80
01:07:48 (01:07:55)
96.
73.
Reimen, Christian
7.
M50
1973
41
01:07:53 (01:07:57)
97.
24.
Kartheiser, Kim
6.
W20
1996
40
01:07:53 (01:07:57)
98.
25.
Challe, Genevieve
1.
W50
1973
54
01:08:22 (01:08:26)
99.
26.
Kieffer, Joelle
2.
W55
1965
55
01:08:22 (01:08:26)
100.
27.
Even, Marie
7.
W35
1988
44
Run For Fun Kehlen
01:08:40 (01:08:47)