Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Peckvillercherslaf 2019
Course sur Route
Peckvillercherslaf 2019
Résultats
Course sur Route
changer la Discipline:
Course sur Route
700m Kids Run
1400m Kids Run
Course sur Route
5500m Run
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Nation
Club
Temps
101.
24.
Cloos, Monique
8.
W30
1987
LUX
01:00:28 (01:00:14)
102.
25.
Schonnen, Michèle
8.
W40
1973
LUX
01:00:40 (01:00:30)
103.
78.
Pereira-Salgueiro, Pierre
11.
MHK
1999
FRA
Kedge bs allez
01:00:46 (01:00:36)
104.
26.
Hermoso, Emilie
9.
W30
1983
LUX
01:00:49 (01:00:40)
105.
79.
Watelet, Julien
26.
M30
1985
LUX
01:00:56 (01:00:45)
106.
27.
Bamberg, Sarah
6.
WHK
1990
LUX
01:01:00 (01:00:38)
107.
28.
Schintgen, Lynn
10.
W30
1980
LUX
01:01:17 (01:00:58)
108.
80.
Schmitt, Michael
27.
M30
1987
DEU
01:01:18 (01:00:59)
109.
81.
Braun, Christian
28.
M30
1986
LUX
01:01:18 (01:00:58)
110.
82.
Braun, Lee
29.
M30
1989
LUX
01:01:29 (01:01:28)
111.
83.
DRIGO, ALESSANDRO
10.
M50
1969
ITA
01:01:40 (01:01:36)
112.
84.
COIMBRA, BRUNO
30.
M30
1982
LUX
01:01:46 (01:01:28)
113.
85.
Krier, Paul
31.
M30
1982
LUX
01:01:54 (01:01:34)
114.
86.
Ahlen, Pierre
12.
MHK
1990
LUX
01:01:57 (01:01:32)
115.
87.
Hipp, Fred
1.
M70
1943
LUX
Walfer Huesen
01:02:18 (01:02:14)
116.
29.
Carrelli, Marina
9.
W40
1972
LUX
Kronimus
01:02:20 (01:02:06)
117.
88.
Thorn, Marc
29.
M40
1975
LUX
01:02:21 (01:02:07)
118.
89.
Pereira-Salgueiro, Maurice
11.
M50
1967
FRA
LAAFTREFF Leideleng
01:02:26 (01:02:14)
119.
90.
El, Claude
12.
M50
1964
LUX
fat betty.run
01:02:32 (01:02:12)
120.
91.
Flammang, Gust
2.
M70
1942
LUX
Spiridon Letzebuerg
01:02:36 (01:02:25)
121.
92.
Maas, Claude
13.
M50
1962
LUX
01:02:38 (01:02:24)
122.
30.
Nimax, Vera
7.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:02:53 (01:02:44)
123.
31.
Vullers, Elisabeth
8.
WHK
1992
LUX
01:02:53 (01:02:44)
124.
93.
Bourquel, Charel
30.
M40
1977
LUX
01:03:30 (01:03:16)
125.
94.
Zoller, Gerard
14.
M50
1964
LUX
Team Robin
01:03:30 (01:03:10)
126.
32.
Ryckelynck, Marianne
11.
W30
1984
LUX
01:03:37 (01:03:25)
127.
33.
Geffroy, Vanessa
9.
WHK
1998
LUX
01:03:44 (01:03:27)
128.
95.
Quadu, Sandro
15.
M50
1966
ITA
01:03:58 (01:03:52)
129.
96.
Hein, Patrick
31.
M40
1972
LUX
Fdcrunning
01:03:59 (01:03:52)
130.
97.
Busata, Davide
32.
M30
1980
ITA
01:04:13 (01:04:01)
131.
34.
Mousel, Danièle
12.
W30
1986
LUX
01:04:19 (01:04:00)
132.
98.
Welter, Michel
33.
M30
1981
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
01:04:31 (01:04:16)
133.
99.
Bellini, Herve
32.
M40
1979
FRA
01:04:32 (01:04:13)
134.
100.
Chauchot, Patrick
34.
M30
1982
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
01:04:32 (01:04:13)
135.
101.
Tondt, Luc
35.
M30
1982
LUX
01:04:32 (01:04:15)
136.
102.
Seyler, Romain
33.
M40
1977
LUX
01:04:43 (01:04:29)
137.
103.
Welter, Luc
13.
MHK
1990
LUX
Inter Concept Electro
01:04:49 (01:04:33)
138.
35.
Vagner, Delphine
13.
W30
1987
LUX
01:04:56 (01:04:35)
139.
104.
Arendt, Sam
36.
M30
1989
LUX
01:05:12 (01:04:50)
140.
36.
Matiz, Nathalie
10.
W40
1978
LUX
/
01:05:32 (01:05:21)
141.
105.
Kieffer, Serge
34.
M40
1970
LUX
01:05:38 (01:05:24)
142.
106.
Reisch, Michel
14.
MHK
1990
LUX
01:05:38 (01:05:24)
143.
37.
Eicher, Sonja
11.
W40
1972
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:05:40 (01:05:23)
144.
107.
Martone, Flavio
37.
M30
1981
ITA
01:06:15 (01:06:01)
145.
108.
Vidoni, Diego
35.
M40
1979
LUX
01:06:28 (01:06:14)
146.
109.
Lutgen, Jean-Luc
38.
M30
1989
LUX
01:06:30 (01:06:23)
147.
110.
Rodrigues, Micael
39.
M30
1987
LUX
01:06:31 (01:06:27)
148.
38.
Jacoby, Anne
10.
WHK
1993
LUX
01:06:41 (01:06:28)
149.
111.
Colombo, Christian
36.
M40
1979
LUX
01:06:51 (01:06:29)
150.
39.
Lépine, Connie
14.
W30
1987
LUX
01:07:10 (01:06:53)
151.
112.
Krieger, Hervé
37.
M40
1972
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
01:07:30 (01:07:13)
152.
113.
Miyama, Yasuhiro
6.
M60
1954
JPN
01:07:41 (01:07:25)
153.
40.
Mathieu, Malou
15.
W30
1982
LUX
01:07:44 (01:07:26)
154.
114.
Schmitt, Matthias
16.
M50
1965
DEU
01:07:58 (01:07:48)
155.
41.
Godelaine, Celine
11.
WHK
1990
BEL
pmx
01:08:09 (01:07:57)
156.
42.
May, Annick
12.
W40
1976
LUX
01:08:13 (01:07:53)
157.
115.
Becker, Joaquim
1.
MJU
2000
LUX
01:08:29 (01:08:04)
158.
43.
Kayser, Anouk
12.
WHK
1996
LUX
01:09:06 (01:08:57)
159.
116.
Klop, Olivier
15.
MHK
1997
LUX
01:09:06 (01:08:57)
160.
44.
Vlad, Ruxandra
16.
W30
1984
FRA
01:09:10 (01:08:56)
161.
117.
SCHMIT, Marc
7.
M60
1955
LUX
01:09:19 (01:09:07)
162.
45.
Schmit, Christine
17.
W30
1982
LUX
01:10:43 (01:10:27)
163.
118.
Wolfsteller, Michael
40.
M30
1989
LUX
01:10:45 (01:10:24)
164.
119.
Kandel, Laurent
41.
M30
1986
LUX
01:10:46 (01:10:30)
165.
46.
Sedrani, Anna
18.
W30
1988
LUX
01:10:46 (01:10:26)
166.
47.
Pinto, Elsa
13.
W40
1973
LUX
Proxy Delhaize Kehlen
01:11:13 (01:11:09)
167.
48.
Rihova, Zuzana
14.
W40
1973
CZE
01:11:23 (01:11:09)
168.
120.
Papa, Carmelo
17.
M50
1968
LUX
Proxy Delhaize Kehlen
01:11:27 (01:11:20)
169.
121.
SCHMIT, Florent
8.
M60
1957
LUX
01:11:29 (01:11:11)
170.
49.
Azari, Noura
1.
WJU
2004
LUX
01:11:45 (01:11:28)
171.
122.
Azari, Peyman
38.
M40
1971
LUX
01:11:56 (01:11:39)
172.
50.
Halbig, Nadine
13.
WHK
1994
LUX
Lafclub Police
01:13:25 (01:13:06)
173.
51.
Kinnen, Karin
19.
W30
1982
LUX
01:13:26 (01:13:12)
174.
52.
Bleser, Michèle
14.
WHK
1993
LUX
01:14:32 (01:14:13)
175.
123.
Henri, Tangeten
18.
M50
1967
LUX
01:14:42 (01:14:21)
176.
53.
Jaeger, Giulia
20.
W30
1987
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:14:42 (01:14:20)
177.
54.
Daems, Anne
21.
W30
1981
LUX
01:15:08 (01:14:57)
178.
55.
Daems, Dani
15.
W40
1974
LUX
01:15:08 (01:14:57)
179.
56.
Biver, Isabelle
16.
W40
1972
LUX
01:15:09 (01:14:58)
180.
124.
Arens, Francois
19.
M50
1965
LUX
01:16:48 (01:16:34)
181.
57.
Maringer, Anne
15.
WHK
1995
LUX
01:20:13 (01:19:55)