Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: LTC Laf 2017
10km
LTC Laf 2017
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Tesfu, Abiel
1.
MHK
140
L
00:33:21 (00:33:20)
2.
2.
SALBI, Ismail
2.
MHK
24
MAR
Phar Longwy
00:33:56 (00:33:55)
3.
3.
SCHWEITZER, Frank
1.
M40
7
LUX
AS Douanes
00:34:00 (00:33:59)
4.
4.
PRATI, Ali Hachim
1.
MU18
60
ITA
LTC, Celtic Diekirch
00:35:12 (00:35:11)
5.
5.
Alexander, Frazer
1.
M35
1
L
00:35:31 (00:35:28)
6.
6.
Paix, Pol
3.
MHK
158
L
00:35:35 (00:35:34)
7.
7.
MATHIAS, Luc
2.
M35
40
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
00:36:44 (00:36:43)
8.
8.
Schrueder, Luca
2.
M40
174
L
00:38:06 (00:38:03)
9.
9.
Cesbron, Jean-Baptisto
3.
M35
166
L
00:38:07 (00:38:01)
10.
10.
Worku, Abel
2.
MU18
135
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:12 (00:38:11)
11.
11.
Falkenstein, Dirk
1.
M30
160
LUX
CA Fola
00:38:15 (00:38:14)
12.
12.
Ginter, Christian
4.
M35
171
LU
00:38:23 (00:38:17)
13.
13.
FORTUNATO, Jose
1.
M45
16
PRT
Valpassos PT
00:38:56 (00:38:54)
14.
14.
Yaho, Ibrahim
4.
MHK
155
L
Eleve LTC CLIJA
00:39:53 (00:39:52)
15.
15.
Schwebach, Paul
3.
M40
153
LU
00:39:56 (00:39:51)
16.
16.
PALOMBA, Antonio
5.
M35
36
ITA
00:40:04 (00:40:00)
17.
17.
Martens, Manuel
4.
M40
199
L
00:40:09 (00:40:07)
18.
18.
Wagner, Mike
2.
M45
138
L
00:40:12 (00:40:09)
19.
19.
MCCABE, Andrew
3.
M45
35
GBR
00:40:21 (00:40:18)
20.
20.
Disewiscourt, Marc
2.
M30
164
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:40:44 (00:40:39)
21.
1.
HARPES, Tania
1.
W40
54
LUX
C.A.E.Grevenmacher
00:40:44 (00:40:40)
22.
21.
LARUCCIA, Emiliano
5.
M40
167
ITA
X3M Mersch
00:40:46 (00:40:43)
23.
22.
HILD, Romain
6.
M35
183
LUX
LTB
00:41:02 (00:40:54)
24.
23.
Reckinger, Yves
3.
M30
144
LU
CREOS
00:41:15 (00:41:14)
25.
24.
Baulisch, Marco
1.
MU20
170
LUX
00:41:25 (00:41:21)
26.
25.
Ribeiro, Filipe
5.
MHK
192
L
00:41:42 (00:41:41)
27.
26.
STEFFEN, Gilles
7.
M35
55
LUX
LTB
00:41:43 (00:41:34)
28.
27.
EMERINGER, Tom
8.
M35
83
LUX
LTB
00:41:44 (00:41:36)
29.
28.
TELLINI, Alessandro
6.
M40
102
ITA
00:42:15 (00:42:11)
30.
29.
MELI, Julien
9.
M35
26
FRA
Coach Melinski
00:42:33 (00:42:18)
31.
30.
QUARESMA, Miguel
7.
M40
125
PRT
00:42:47 (00:42:46)
32.
31.
NILLES, Christian
4.
M45
81
LUX
00:42:47 (00:42:44)
33.
32.
LAMOULEN, Charles
8.
M40
32
FRA
00:43:14 (00:43:13)
34.
33.
OSIMANI, Emanuele
4.
M30
61
ITA
00:43:15 (00:43:05)
35.
34.
LEGILL, Guy
5.
M45
69
LUX
00:43:18 (00:43:17)
36.
35.
Lino, Fabio
5.
M30
196
LUX
00:43:18 (00:43:10)
37.
36.
ROUAYROUX, Julien
6.
MHK
39
FRA
00:43:26 (00:43:21)
38.
37.
KRAMPE, Joseph
3.
MU18
128
LUX
Krampe
00:43:45 (00:43:42)
39.
38.
Betti, Jerome
6.
M30
162
LUX
00:44:02 (00:43:54)
40.
39.
Eoimbra, Jose
1.
M55
180
L
00:44:11 (00:44:06)
41.
40.
ZELLER, Emilien
7.
MHK
43
FRA
Emilien Zeller
00:44:15 (00:44:14)
42.
41.
Van den Bosch, Wanter
7.
M30
193
L
00:44:18 (00:44:17)
43.
42.
Collins, Jonathan
10.
M35
189
IRL
00:44:20 (00:44:05)
44.
43.
GLOD, Michel Patrick
6.
M45
37
LUX
FLA-LL / SPIRIDON 08
00:44:20 (00:44:15)
45.
44.
COUTINHO, Pedro
9.
M40
23
LUX
SPIRIDON 08
00:44:22 (00:44:19)
46.
45.
Nafakh Lazraq, Mehdi
8.
M30
197
FRA
00:44:59 (00:44:58)
47.
46.
Kruse, Francois
1.
M50
161
LUX
00:45:10 (00:45:02)
48.
47.
GIANNOPOULOS, Markos
10.
M40
95
GRC
Apogee
00:45:26 (00:45:14)
49.
48.
WILHELM, Jacques
11.
M40
38
LUX
A.S. Douanes
00:45:34 (00:45:22)
50.
2.
XHAFERAJ, Shefiko
1.
W30
90
LUX
00:45:55 (00:45:52)
51.
49.
Munoz, Tom
11.
M35
186
L
00:45:56 (00:45:55)
52.
50.
CARVALHO, Antonio
2.
M50
145
PRT
00:46:05 (00:46:04)
53.
51.
Molitor, Greg
12.
M35
141
L
00:46:30 (00:46:21)
54.
3.
Beil, Ouarda
1.
W45
159
F
00:46:45 (00:46:44)
55.
52.
ZENDER, Kevin
13.
M35
67
LUX
00:46:52 (00:46:44)
56.
53.
DE OLIVEIRA PINTO, André
9.
M30
14
PRT
Amarante PT
00:46:57 (00:46:57)
57.
54.
MEYRATH, Max
8.
MHK
66
LUX
00:47:03 (00:46:57)
58.
55.
TODD, Kevin
7.
M45
92
GBR
00:47:08 (00:46:51)
59.
4.
SCHLEICH, Carine
1.
W35
58
LUX
prof LTC Annexe
00:47:08 (00:47:06)
60.
56.
Merger, Serastten
12.
M40
198
L
00:47:09 (00:47:08)
61.
57.
Deimel, Helmut
3.
M50
187
LU
00:47:09 (00:47:02)
62.
58.
Kayser, Ronny
4.
M50
182
LUX
CAPA
00:47:11 (00:47:06)
63.
5.
Weicherding, Claudine
2.
W40
191
LUX
Capa
00:47:14 (00:47:10)
64.
59.
CUVILLIER, Arnaud
9.
MHK
49
FRA
00:47:15 (00:47:14)
65.
60.
KRAMPE, Hendrik
8.
M45
129
LUX
Krampe
00:47:50 (00:47:49)
66.
6.
METZ, Christine
1.
W50
71
LUX
WALFER HUESEN
00:48:04 (00:48:03)
67.
7.
Deimel, Tina
1.
WU20
188
L
00:48:38 (00:48:37)
68.
61.
SOUSA, Fabio
10.
MHK
86
PRT
LTC
00:49:07 (00:48:53)
69.
62.
PADIOU, Nicolas
13.
M40
64
FRA
00:49:15 (00:49:14)
70.
8.
MEYER, Véro
3.
W40
106
LUX
00:49:20 (00:49:19)
71.
63.
VIDONI, Diego
14.
M35
78
LUX
00:49:23 (00:49:22)
72.
64.
JAGODIC, Julian
1.
MU16
127
LUX
00:49:35 (00:49:26)
73.
65.
Kugener, Marc
9.
M45
178
LUX
00:49:49 (00:49:42)
74.
66.
GERALDO, Daniel
4.
MU18
124
PRT
00:49:58 (00:49:57)
75.
67.
CALES, Pit
11.
MHK
82
LUX
00:50:04 (00:50:04)
76.
9.
BRAUN, Michele
1.
WHK
8
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:50:09 (00:50:08)
77.
68.
Reisch, Chris
14.
M40
200
L
00:50:29 (00:50:28)
78.
10.
LUMME, Pirjo
2.
W45
110
FIN
Friskis&Svettis
00:50:38 (00:50:37)
79.
69.
THEISEN, Patrick
15.
M40
28
LUX
00:50:47 (00:50:35)
80.
11.
DENTZER, Anne-Marie
2.
W30
96
LUX
00:50:47 (00:50:46)
81.
12.
HUMMER, Martine
2.
W35
97
LUX
00:50:53 (00:50:44)
82.
70.
FREYMANN, Marco
5.
M50
120
LUX
prof LTC
00:50:53 (00:50:44)
83.
71.
LINDGREN, Bo Erik
6.
M50
111
FIN
Pirjos Team
00:50:58 (00:50:57)
84.
72.
SANTER, Jemp
10.
M30
133
LUX
00:51:02 (00:50:47)
85.
73.
HUBERTY, Luc
11.
M30
130
LUX
00:51:11 (00:50:56)
86.
74.
MUNO, Dave
15.
M35
9
LUX
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:51:35 (00:51:19)
87.
75.
Louarn, Lionel
10.
M45
163
FRA
00:51:38 (00:51:28)
88.
76.
Scheiff, Christophe
11.
M45
139
L
00:51:38 (00:51:37)
89.
77.
VICTOR, Leiva
12.
MHK
6
PER
LTC,I run for CAS :(
00:51:39 (00:51:25)
90.
78.
Wolff, Romain
1.
M65
147
LUX
CFL
00:51:48 (00:51:47)
91.
13.
Hermes, Sylvie
3.
W35
88
LUX
00:51:51 (00:51:37)
92.
79.
REHLINGER, Christopher
12.
M30
94
LUX
00:52:39 (00:52:33)
93.
80.
NAPOLI, Christian
16.
M40
103
LUX
prof LTC
00:52:42 (00:52:33)
94.
14.
DÜMELAND, Sandra
4.
W35
11
LUX
Sports Pour Tous
00:52:42 (00:52:31)
95.
81.
Hipp, Fred
1.
M70
142
LU
Walfer Huesen
00:52:45 (00:52:40)
96.
15.
VON CLAER, Tina
5.
W35
27
DEU
Coach Melinski
00:53:25 (00:53:10)
97.
16.
Gabriez, Yasmin
4.
W40
173
L
00:53:25 (00:53:11)
98.
82.
MEYERS, Marc
17.
M40
19
LUX
Marc Meyers
00:53:41 (00:53:35)
99.
17.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W30
152
L
00:53:46 (00:53:41)
100.
83.
DE BOSIO, Matteo
16.
M35
79
ITA
00:53:53 (00:53:52)