Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: LTC Lampertsbierger Laf 2018
10km
LTC Lampertsbierger Laf 2018
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
5km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
KINDE, YONAS
1.
M35
ETH
Celtic Diekirch
00:34:24 (00:34:20)
2.
2.
Tesfu, Abiel
1.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:34:38 (00:34:37)
3.
3.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
LUX
AS Douanes
00:34:44 (00:34:43)
4.
4.
Volta, Luca
2.
MHK
ITA
00:35:02 (00:35:01)
5.
5.
Schaack, Jeff
1.
M30
LUX
00:36:15 (00:36:11)
6.
6.
Brown, Philippe
1.
M55
GBR
Vintage Runners
00:37:04 (00:37:01)
7.
7.
Ginter, Christian
2.
M40
LUX
00:38:32 (00:38:26)
8.
8.
Schwebach, Paul
3.
M40
LUX
00:38:50 (00:38:45)
9.
9.
Weyer, Tom
2.
M35
LUX
00:38:58 (00:38:54)
10.
10.
Gonderinger, Eric
3.
MHK
LUX
L.C. Spuerkees
00:39:34 (00:39:30)
11.
11.
Fortunnato, Jose
1.
M45
PT
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:39:40 (00:39:36)
12.
12.
Pol, Zimmermann
2.
M30
LUX
Team Snooze
00:39:40 (00:39:34)
13.
13.
Pletschette, Carlo
4.
M40
LUX
CSN Clervaux Sprangschlass:LU
00:39:46 (00:39:42)
14.
14.
Palomba, Antonio
5.
M40
ITA
00:39:51 (00:39:46)
15.
15.
Laruccia, Emiliano
2.
M45
ITA
X3M
00:40:05 (00:40:00)
16.
16.
Peffer, Laurent
3.
M30
LUX
Snooze
00:40:44 (00:40:37)
17.
17.
Emeringer, Tom
3.
M35
LUX
LTB
00:41:40 (00:41:33)
18.
18.
Disewiscourt, Marc
4.
M30
LUX
00:41:43 (00:41:35)
19.
19.
Krampe, Joseph
1.
MU20
DEU
00:41:54 (00:41:51)
20.
20.
Gillen, Pit
4.
MHK
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:42:03 (00:41:59)
21.
21.
Kasel, Claude
4.
M35
LUX
00:42:14 (00:42:08)
22.
22.
Morim, Paulo
3.
M45
POR
00:42:21 (00:42:16)
23.
23.
Sebastien, David
5.
M35
FRA
00:42:35 (00:42:19)
24.
24.
Wagner, Mike
4.
M45
L
00:42:38 (00:42:34)
25.
25.
Ribaillier, Florian
5.
MHK
FRA
BDO
00:43:11 (00:43:05)
26.
26.
Keshishian, Sergio
6.
M35
GBR
00:43:18 (00:43:15)
27.
27.
Klein, Charlie
6.
MHK
LUX
00:43:32 (00:43:27)
28.
1.
Mores, Jackie
1.
W30
LUX
00:43:35 (00:43:30)
29.
28.
Arefi, Allahdad
2.
MU20
AFG
LTC
00:43:55 (00:43:52)
30.
29.
Lassalle, Maxime
7.
MHK
FRA
Uni.lu
00:43:58 (00:43:53)
31.
30.
Dejonghe, Cyril
6.
M40
FRA
Coach Melinski
00:44:00 (00:43:36)
32.
31.
Klensch, Sven
7.
M35
LUX
00:44:11 (00:44:02)
33.
32.
Bisdorff, Guillaume
5.
M30
LUX
b-immobilier.lu
00:44:11 (00:44:02)
34.
33.
Driss, Moussaid
5.
M45
LUX
00:44:16 (00:44:09)
35.
2.
Duboc, Pauline
1.
WHK
FRA
Trilux
00:44:26 (00:44:25)
36.
34.
Quaresma, Miguel
7.
M40
PT
00:44:27 (00:44:21)
37.
35.
Nilles, Christian
6.
M45
LUX
00:44:41 (00:44:31)
38.
36.
Ginter, Manou
8.
MHK
LUX
00:44:57 (00:44:48)
39.
37.
Magloire, Alain
7.
M45
L
00:45:02 (00:44:52)
40.
38.
Agostini, Alain
8.
M45
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:45:12 (00:45:06)
41.
39.
Entringer, Guy
8.
M40
LUX
Real Madrid
00:45:27 (00:45:20)
42.
40.
Kore, Martins
8.
M35
LVA
00:45:29 (00:45:24)
43.
41.
Kaczmarski, Kamil
9.
M35
POL
00:45:32 (00:45:22)
44.
42.
Neu, Raoul
6.
M30
LUX
LUXHUB
00:45:36 (00:45:31)
45.
43.
Schrank, Jeff
7.
M30
LUX
00:45:37 (00:45:29)
46.
44.
Pascal, Schaack
10.
M35
LUX
00:45:39 (00:45:28)
47.
45.
Marche, Christian
11.
M35
LUX
00:45:48 (00:45:40)
48.
46.
Staudt, Charel
8.
M30
LUX
00:45:58 (00:45:57)
49.
47.
Kevin, Todd
9.
M45
BRI
00:46:00 (00:45:41)
50.
48.
Kruse, Francois
2.
M55
LUX
Lycee Technique du Centre
00:46:01 (00:45:53)
51.
3.
Parmova, Adela
2.
WHK
CZE
Prague Triathlon
00:46:02 (00:45:57)
52.
49.
Remesch, Jean-Marie
10.
M45
LUX
00:46:17 (00:46:13)
53.
50.
De Smet, Youri
9.
MHK
LUX
Club des Jeunes Bertrange
00:46:37 (00:46:12)
54.
51.
Coutinho, Pedro
11.
M45
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:46:43 (00:46:36)
55.
52.
Muller, Max
10.
MHK
LUX
00:46:53 (00:46:48)
56.
53.
Bodri, Ronny
12.
M35
LUX
00:47:04 (00:46:54)
57.
54.
Walravens, Patrick
11.
MHK
LUX
CFL
00:47:08 (00:46:56)
58.
55.
Fellerich, Guy
12.
M45
LUX
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
00:47:15 (00:47:08)
59.
56.
Verma, Rahul
9.
M30
IND
00:47:26 (00:47:16)
60.
4.
Bartesaghi, Giorgia
1.
W35
ITA
00:47:54 (00:47:47)
61.
57.
Zender, Kevin
13.
M35
LUX
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:48:09 (00:47:58)
62.
58.
Ghekiere, Philippe
10.
M30
BEL
00:48:16 (00:48:07)
63.
59.
Fernandes, David
11.
M30
LUX
00:48:31 (00:48:15)
64.
5.
Michelle, Heyder
3.
WHK
LUX
00:48:32 (00:48:14)
65.
60.
PERSURIC, Sebastian
12.
MHK
LUX
FatBetty.Run
00:48:38 (00:48:32)
66.
61.
De Laboulaye, Antoine
14.
M35
FRA
00:48:44 (00:48:39)
67.
62.
Heinen, David
15.
M35
LUX
Trilux
00:48:45 (00:48:28)
68.
63.
MERCIER, Sebastien
13.
M45
FRA
00:48:46 (00:48:23)
69.
6.
Devaquet, Lynn
2.
W35
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:49:03 (00:48:55)
70.
64.
Daemen, Steve
13.
MHK
LUX
00:49:06 (00:48:40)
71.
65.
Hirsch, Kevin
14.
MHK
LUX
Eis Schoul
00:49:06 (00:48:49)
72.
66.
Chennaux, Pit
15.
MHK
LUX
00:49:12 (00:49:04)
73.
67.
Deimel, Tim
3.
MU20
LUX
00:49:16 (00:49:02)
74.
68.
Volland, Lionel
16.
M35
FRA
00:49:17 (00:49:09)
75.
69.
Doineau, Franck
14.
M45
FRA
00:49:25 (00:49:19)
76.
70.
Bassinat, Philippe
1.
M50
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:22)
77.
71.
Mahari, Dejen
16.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:49:36 (00:49:32)
78.
72.
Nguyen Dinh, Joffrey
17.
M35
FRA
00:49:44 (00:49:40)
79.
73.
Schüller, Utz
9.
M40
DEU
00:49:45 (00:49:32)
80.
7.
Metz, Christine
1.
W50
LUX
Walfer Huesen
00:49:52 (00:49:46)
81.
8.
Chaillioux, Marie
4.
WHK
FRA
Orange
00:50:09 (00:50:01)
82.
74.
Rodrigues, Nelson
12.
M30
LUX
00:50:19 (00:50:07)
83.
75.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Padd
15.
M45
LUX
Spiridon08 / FLA-LL
00:50:22 (00:50:12)
84.
76.
Marques, Vitor
13.
M30
PRT
00:50:40 (00:50:28)
85.
9.
Wagner, Michele
5.
WHK
LUX
00:50:51 (00:50:41)
86.
77.
Nicolay, Christophe
14.
M30
LUX
00:50:51 (00:50:42)
87.
78.
Glaesener, Arnaud
1.
MU18
LUX
00:50:58 (00:50:49)
88.
10.
Funck, Dominique
3.
W35
LUX
00:50:59 (00:50:50)
89.
79.
Konsbruck, Manu
16.
M45
LUX
00:50:59 (00:50:51)
90.
80.
Blazquez Vila, David
18.
M35
ESP
00:51:03 (00:50:47)
91.
81.
Cales, Pit
17.
MHK
LUX
00:51:08 (00:50:52)
92.
82.
Nilles, Robert
1.
M65
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:51:19 (00:51:13)
93.
11.
Foti, Elisa
4.
W35
LUX
00:51:21 (00:50:58)
94.
83.
Geraldo, Daniel
4.
MU20
POR
00:51:23 (00:51:18)
95.
12.
Peters, Caroline
6.
WHK
LUX
00:51:33 (00:51:23)
96.
13.
Meunier, Danielle
1.
W55
LUX
00:51:33 (00:51:25)
97.
14.
Scheer, Maite
7.
WHK
LUX
00:51:39 (00:51:29)
98.
84.
Haan, Fernand
3.
M55
LUX
00:52:04 (00:51:54)
99.
85.
Renard, Bertrand
10.
M40
FRA
00:52:07 (00:52:01)
100.
86.
Freymann, Marco
2.
M50
LUX
00:52:07 (00:51:51)