Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: LTC Lampertsbierger Laf 2018
5km
LTC Lampertsbierger Laf 2018
Résultats
5km
changer la Discipline:
5km
5km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
HODGSON, Gavin
1.
M40
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:17:16 (00:17:13)
2.
2.
KROMBACH, CHRIS
1.
M45
LUX
00:17:37 (00:17:36)
3.
3.
Abbaas, Leencoo
1.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:18:13 (00:17:58)
4.
1.
Daguenet, Saskia
1.
W35
LUX
CSL
00:18:32 (00:18:29)
5.
4.
Nater, Upa
1.
MU20
GUY
00:18:42 (00:18:41)
6.
5.
Marco, Da Fonseca
1.
M50
LUX
00:19:03 (00:19:02)
7.
6.
Tesfagaber, Natnael
2.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:19:16 (00:19:01)
8.
7.
Edjongo, Paul
2.
MU20
CAM
00:19:19 (00:19:07)
9.
8.
PINTO, Andre
1.
M35
POR
FatBetty.Run
00:19:39 (00:19:36)
10.
9.
Krampe, Leopold
1.
MU16
FRA
00:19:45 (00:19:44)
11.
10.
DA SILVA, Jordan
3.
MHK
PRT
C.A. Belvaux
00:20:21 (00:20:15)
12.
11.
Schneider, Pit
4.
MHK
LUX
00:20:33 (00:20:32)
13.
12.
Moreira Rico Almeida, Andre
1.
MU18
LUX
LTC
00:20:47 (00:20:45)
14.
13.
MELI, Julien
2.
M35
FRA
Coach Melinski
00:20:57 (00:20:33)
15.
14.
Schroeder, Paul
2.
MU16
LUX
LTC
00:20:57 (00:20:41)
16.
15.
Villegas Gauxax, Roger
3.
MU20
LUX
LTC
00:21:22 (00:21:18)
17.
16.
Filip, Rolla
3.
MU16
POL
00:21:27 (00:21:15)
18.
17.
HERMES, Pit
5.
MHK
LUX
FLA - LL
00:21:36 (00:21:32)
19.
18.
HELLENBRAND, Tom
6.
MHK
LUX
00:21:47 (00:21:40)
20.
19.
Lindgren, Bo
2.
M50
FIN
Bobbeli Ukkeli Team
00:21:54 (00:21:43)
21.
2.
Hesse, Anne
1.
W45
LUX
FDC Running
00:22:01 (00:21:53)
22.
20.
Krampe, Hendrik
2.
M45
DEU
00:22:20 (00:22:17)
23.
21.
Seukep Ngaha, Fabrice Edmond
2.
MU18
LUX
LTC
00:22:41 (00:22:37)
24.
22.
Leclercq, Antoine
3.
M35
BEL
00:22:46 (00:22:45)
25.
23.
Alves, Pedro
3.
MU18
PT
Ltc Kirchberg
00:23:08 (00:23:07)
26.
24.
Dubois, Thomas
1.
MU14
FRA
00:23:38 (00:23:27)
27.
3.
Dahou, Kheira
1.
W40
FRA
00:23:38 (00:23:28)
28.
4.
Gengler, Dee
1.
W30
USA
00:23:40 (00:23:26)
29.
25.
Gomes, Batchi Uesam
7.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:23:50 (00:23:49)
30.
26.
Dubois, Guillaume
2.
M40
FRA
00:23:54 (00:23:44)
31.
27.
Diesause, Dom
3.
M40
DEU
Orangerie
00:24:03 (00:23:56)
32.
5.
Kore, Melisa
1.
WU14
LVA
CSL
00:24:05 (00:24:00)
33.
28.
Villegas, David
4.
M40
ESP
SES
00:24:06 (00:24:02)
34.
6.
Schmitt, Bettina
2.
W40
DEU
Lauftreff SV Olewig Trier
00:24:27 (00:24:17)
35.
29.
De La Cruz, Golen
2.
MU14
L
00:24:29 (00:24:11)
36.
7.
Lumme, Pirjo
2.
W45
FIN
Friskis&Svettis
00:24:55 (00:24:45)
37.
8.
Balthazar, Emma
1.
WU18
BEL
00:24:56 (00:24:46)
38.
30.
Caruso, Guido
5.
M40
DEU
Orangerie
00:24:57 (00:24:49)
39.
31.
HELLENBRAND, Luc
1.
M30
LUX
00:25:01 (00:24:53)
40.
9.
Hodgson, Victoria
3.
W40
GBR
00:25:10 (00:25:06)
41.
32.
Matgen, Marc
3.
M50
LUX
X3M
00:25:26 (00:25:15)
42.
33.
Da Fonseca Mendes, Milton
8.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:25:46 (00:25:28)
43.
34.
Magina Rodrigues, Pedro Antonio
4.
MU20
LUX
LTC
00:25:48 (00:25:31)
44.
35.
Emiliani, Luis
6.
M40
ITA
00:26:22 (00:26:02)
45.
10.
Nilles, Gaelle
1.
WU16
LUX
00:26:27 (00:26:14)
46.
36.
HELLBERG, JOHAN
4.
M50
FIN
LML
00:26:28 (00:26:10)
47.
37.
Kieffer, Olivier
2.
M30
LUX
Running Raptors
00:26:36 (00:26:21)
48.
11.
Thill, Pascale
1.
W50
LUX
00:26:42 (00:26:22)
49.
12.
Mazand, Mathilde
2.
WU18
FRA
00:26:50 (00:26:38)
50.
13.
Lopes, Elza
1.
WHK
LUX
Running Raptors
00:27:06 (00:26:52)
51.
38.
Martin, Jeremy
7.
M40
USA
00:27:09 (00:26:51)
52.
14.
Adam, Chloe Maeva
3.
WU18
LUX
LTC
00:27:48 (00:27:30)
53.
39.
Izquierdo Peris, Ignacio
3.
M45
ESP
00:28:09 (00:27:52)
54.
15.
De La Cruz, Marina
4.
WU18
ESP
00:28:12 (00:28:00)
55.
16.
Izquierdo Collantes, Lu Na
2.
WU16
ESP
00:28:13 (00:27:56)
56.
17.
Wirtz, Elisabet
3.
W45
DEU
00:28:21 (00:28:08)
57.
18.
Gil Garcia, Sara
1.
WU20
LUX
LTC
00:28:58 (00:28:49)
58.
40.
Sahki, Bryan-lilian
4.
MU16
LUX
LTC
00:29:09 (00:28:53)
59.
19.
Peltier, Emilie
5.
WU18
FRA
00:29:18 (00:29:07)
60.
41.
Ben Dhiab, Skandar
5.
MU20
LUX
LTC
00:29:20 (00:29:19)
61.
20.
Ernster, Lara
2.
WHK
LUX
00:29:27 (00:29:10)
62.
21.
Scorpione, Lynn
2.
W35
LUX
00:29:41 (00:29:21)
63.
42.
MUSTAFA, Umed
9.
MHK
IRA
00:29:41 (00:29:40)
64.
22.
Hoste, Beatrijs
4.
W40
BEL
00:29:50 (00:29:34)
65.
23.
Mathey, Anne
2.
W30
LUX
00:29:57 (00:29:40)
66.
24.
Paulus, Sophie
3.
W30
LUX
00:30:04 (00:29:48)
67.
43.
Silva, Diogo
10.
MHK
LUX
LTC
00:30:23 (00:30:12)
68.
25.
Bodenstein, Julia
5.
W40
DEU
00:30:32 (00:30:20)
69.
26.
Ngouari Passi, Grace Midrey
3.
WHK
LUX
LTC
00:30:40 (00:30:32)
70.
27.
Warnier, Jessica
4.
W30
LUX
00:30:48 (00:30:31)
71.
28.
Greisen, Lis
5.
W30
LUX
00:30:55 (00:30:43)
72.
29.
CLEES, Caroline
4.
WHK
LUX
00:30:58 (00:30:50)
73.
44.
Joel, Reiter
5.
M50
LUX
fondation cancer
00:31:12 (00:31:03)
74.
30.
Gorge, Jana
3.
W35
LUX
00:31:32 (00:31:12)
75.
31.
Valldecabres, Ana Maria
4.
W35
ESP
00:31:43 (00:31:28)
76.
45.
Della Zonca, Massimiliano
8.
M40
ITA
00:31:44 (00:31:29)
77.
32.
Paulus, Michele
5.
WHK
LUX
00:31:46 (00:31:29)
78.
33.
Da Costa, Catarina
4.
W45
LUX
00:31:50 (00:31:38)
79.
46.
Bodenstein, Sebastian
4.
M35
DEU
00:31:56 (00:31:44)
80.
34.
JAEGER, Giulia
6.
W30
LUX
00:32:05 (00:31:54)
81.
47.
BELLWALD, Cedric
5.
M35
LUX
00:32:06 (00:31:54)
82.
35.
Binanti, Miriam Sara
6.
WU18
LUX
LTC
00:32:16 (00:31:57)
83.
48.
Grande Palacio, Jaime
4.
MU18
LUX
LTC
00:32:32 (00:32:26)
84.
36.
BRITO SANTOS, Luciana
2.
WU20
POR
LTC
00:33:07 (00:32:59)
85.
37.
Bertrand, Annemie
5.
W35
LUX
00:33:15 (00:33:02)
86.
38.
Yacoub, Vian
3.
WU20
LUX
LTC
00:33:21 (00:33:16)
87.
49.
NILLES, JOHN
1.
M65
LUX
LT Hesper
00:33:25 (00:33:05)
88.
50.
Soares, Tanid
3.
MU14
LUX
LTC
00:33:34 (00:33:33)
89.
51.
Haloui, Imrane
6.
MU20
ITA
LTC
00:33:45 (00:33:44)
90.
52.
Moreau, Hugo
5.
MU16
FRA
00:33:57 (00:33:46)
91.
53.
Moreau, Francois
6.
M35
FRA
00:33:57 (00:33:47)
92.
39.
Rastegar, Neguine
6.
WHK
LUX
00:34:00 (00:33:42)
93.
40.
Munhowen, Anne
7.
W30
LUX
00:34:15 (00:33:57)
94.
41.
Alves, Sandra
6.
W35
LUX
00:34:15 (00:33:57)
95.
42.
Muratovic, Irina
8.
W30
LUX
00:34:16 (00:33:58)
96.
43.
Turpel, Carmen
7.
WHK
LUX
00:34:56 (00:34:29)
97.
44.
Loor, Cathia
9.
W30
L
00:35:28 (00:35:06)
98.
54.
Mihai, Mihnea
11.
MHK
ROU
00:35:47 (00:35:31)
99.
45.
Nathalie, Santos
8.
WHK
POR
00:35:51 (00:35:30)
100.
46.
Galan Crespillo, Josefa
5.
W45
ESP
00:35:57 (00:35:40)