Team |
Membres |
M/F |
|
|
|
Nation |
Club |
Autisme Luxembourg Asbl |
STEICHEN Corinne PÜTZ Tom ZENNER Gilles CARDOSO Fernando
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Autisme Luxembourg asbl |
Blind-Team |
Karl Kohlhaas Ulrike Kohlhaas Hildegard Mainusch
|
|
|
|
|
DEU
|
Privatperson |
Rommes-Schmitt |
Josiane Rommes Matthias Schmitt
|
|
|
|
|
LUX DEU
|
- |
WHEEL-CHIERS DANCERS |
WAGNER-BRILLON Céline WAGNER Alphonse
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
WHEEL-CHIERS DANCERS |
Sport pour Tous |
Vincent Gevrey Bruno Moreira Silvia Tavares Yves Weyrich
|
|
|
|
|
Fra/Lux
|
Service des Sports |
the Grizzly's |
Arsène Breuskin Annette Breuskin-Lech Alain Breuskin Alphonse Arend
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Privatperson |
Foyer Bwg |
anne-marie Zimmer arthur windsor armindo dos santos lima bienaimé christophe
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
APEMH |
Schrett Fir Schrett 1 |
Dario Borges Laurence Borges Teresa Neto alain Gotte claudio Taveira Paulo Sergio
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
schrett fir schrett 1 |
Schrëtt Fir Schrëtt |
Junior dos Santos Elio Peixoto Steve Gracin Johnny da Silva Jojo Moura Jemp
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Run Schrëtt fir Schrëtt |
Family-run |
Talbi Radia Wampach Nicole Talbi Feriel Talbi Sihem
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
privé |
Dreamteam1 |
Max Schuh Luc Haas Eric Fernandes Hugo Loureiro Gianni Del Bianco Anne Czerwinski
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
CPPW |
Dreamteam2 |
Annick Reiser Anne Halsdorf Aurélie Jaaques Léa Majchrzack Jhämpi Engel
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
CPPW |
Help 1 |
Lucie MONTULET Catia FERNANDES Dounia MOURCHID Gaelle HIM Paula RODRIGUES Régine DEVALENTIN
|
|
|
|
|
LUX/FRA
|
DOHEEM VERSUERGT ASBL |
Help 2 |
Julie MALVASO Clotilde VISAT Francine HENRION Ludivine DOMENICUCCI Nathalie JORET Luciano TOCCACELI
|
|
|
|
|
FRA
|
DOHEEM VERSUERGT ASBL |
Tricentenaire |
Sam Mayerus Patrick Louis Andre Scheuring
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Tricentenaire asbl |
Chiens Guides D'aveugles 2 |
WELTER Roland SOUSA ALVES Celia
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
CGAL |
Groupe Chiens D'aveugles Lux 1 |
ALVES Joaquim MISCHEL Renée
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
CGAL |
Chiens Guides D'aveugles Lux 1 |
Joaquim ALVES Renée MISCHEL
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
CGAL |
The Team |
Séverine Rosin Henri Fratini Anaïs Bourdier Irandina Diallo Tamara Meis Christian Hartung
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
amis |
Team Lore |
Hartung Jerry Hartung Joris Montenero Dan Montenero Lorenzo Montenero Barreiro Paula Montenero Clara
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Team Lore |
Les Gaumais |
Adam Betty Adam Yannick Fontaine Laurence Fontaine Mumu Messaoudene Flora
|
|
|
|
|
BEL
|
Schrett fir Schrett |
Team Celia |
Célia Moureau Jerome Moureau
|
|
|
|
|
FRA
|
Les Ptits Potos |
Amies 1 |
PEIXOTO Teresa CRUZ Sandra NEVES Rosaria
|
|
|
|
|
PORTUGAISE
|
amies -privé |
Amies 2 |
LOPES Susana Lepoldina LIVORIO
|
|
|
|
|
PORTUGAISE
|
amies-privée |
The Coughlans |
David Coughlan John Coughlan
|
|
|
|
|
IRL
|
ZEFI |
Karatefriends |
DAngelo Laurence Charlé Fred Leidner Nathalie Theobald Roby Theobald Joy Theobald Zoé
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Karate Club Differdange |
Team Rocket |
Ethane Heurtaux Karine Heurtaux Tony Heurtaux Paul Felten
|
|
|
|
|
FRA FRA FRA LUX
|
non |
Zefi |
Chantal Mertens Joëlle Oesch
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Zefi Zesummen fir Inklusioun |
Schrett Fir Schrett 4 |
Borges Antonio Dos Santos José Dos Santos Eliza
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Schrett fir Schrett 4 |
Senior Prënzebierg |
Patricia Minelli Jean-Pierre Minelli Eliane Minelli Serge Leyder
|
|
|
|
|
LUX
|
Club Senior Prënzebierg |
Chelax |
Carlos Neves Tania Santos Tomas dos Santos Jayden dos Santos Alcina Guimaraes Luis dos Santos
|
|
|
|
|
Portugaise
|
INDIVIDUEL |