Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Foyer Vollekslaf Walfer 2023
Résultats
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
changer la Discipline:
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Mini
Juniorlaf
Jogging
HAUPTLAUF 12 km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Kinde, Yonas
1.
M40
1
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:19
2.
2.
Lieners, Yannick
1.
M35
312
C.A.Bieles
00:37:33
3.
3.
Christophe, Kass
2.
M40
848
CA Fola
00:38:50
4.
4.
Vlota, Luca
1.
M30
663
Giorgetti Friends
00:39:35
5.
5.
Ballbach, Quinn
1.
MHK
218
00:39:48
6.
6.
Kipchen, Chris
2.
M30
864
CA Bieles
00:40:34
7.
7.
Lallemang, Max
3.
M30
927
C.A.Fola
00:40:39
8.
8.
Remakel, Sven
4.
M30
821
Trail Team Peters Sports
00:40:54
9.
9.
Reckinger, Daniel
5.
M30
777
Celtic Diekirch
00:41:04
10.
10.
Diener, Mike
6.
M30
928
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
00:41:12
11.
11.
Laera, Marco
7.
M30
1096
Bofferding
00:41:19
12.
12.
Lehners, Scharel
2.
M35
979
C.A.E.G.
00:41:26
13.
13.
BRAUN, Christophe
2.
MHK
245
00:41:28
14.
14.
Zaghbib, Abdel
1.
M45
1069
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:42:00
15.
15.
Nilsson, Bo Hakan
3.
M40
973
Trail Team Peters-Sports
00:42:05
16.
16.
Van Rijswijck, Pit
3.
M35
480
Foyer
00:42:48
17.
17.
Sünnen, Daniel
4.
M35
773
00:42:50
18.
18.
Reichling, Lex
8.
M30
1013
Losch Bereldange
00:42:52
19.
19.
Facchinato, Alberto
5.
M35
629
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:42:52
20.
1.
Vernygor, Tetyana
1.
W40
832
CSL
00:43:33
21.
20.
Mei, Laurent
6.
M35
1079
Hektar
00:43:39
22.
21.
Saunier, Anthony
7.
M35
967
C. A. Fola
00:43:54
23.
2.
Saskia, Daguenet
2.
W40
1067
CSL
00:43:55
24.
22.
Weyrich, Gary
9.
M30
667
00:44:20
25.
23.
Chevalier, Laurent
1.
M50
889
Walfer Huesen
00:44:54
26.
3.
Mellina, Martine
1.
W30
616
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:55
27.
24.
Todorovic, Milko
10.
M30
966
00:45:14
28.
25.
Depré, Geoffrey
11.
M30
591
Property Invest
00:45:16
29.
26.
Vispi, Massimo
4.
M40
361
00:45:18
30.
27.
Ribeiro, Caio
8.
M35
1078
00:45:20
31.
28.
Wolf, Raphael
9.
M35
1059
00:45:26
32.
29.
DI MARCO, Emmanuel
12.
M30
759
Cebi
00:45:29
33.
30.
Berg, Gilles
1.
MJ U20
1118
CA Bieles
00:45:45
34.
31.
Schwebach, Paul
2.
M45
288
00:45:51
35.
32.
Grober, Raphael
3.
MHK
915
00:45:58
36.
33.
Millim, Michel
10.
M35
563
Cool Runnings Luxembourg / Trilux
00:46:06
37.
34.
BOUCENA, Samy
3.
M45
1106
HELP asbl - Service des Aides et Soins de la Croix
00:46:06
38.
35.
Fortunato, José
2.
M50
660
Giorgetti Friends
00:46:07
39.
36.
Benedick, Paul-Lou
4.
MHK
756
Cebi
00:46:10
40.
37.
Eymeric, Germain
5.
M40
1095
00:46:12
41.
38.
Ferraz, Nelson
6.
M40
825
Giorgetti Friends
00:46:15
42.
39.
Reichling, Laurent
13.
M30
1015
Losch Bereldange
00:46:18
43.
40.
Zambrano, Steven
5.
MHK
362
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:46:24
44.
41.
Goergen, Marc
7.
M40
914
CAE Grevenmacher
00:46:24
45.
42.
Kerpen, Philip
6.
MHK
339
00:46:30
46.
43.
Frantz, Yannick
14.
M30
984
CA Dudelange
00:46:34
47.
44.
Bourgnon, Frank
3.
M50
1072
00:46:38
48.
45.
Arroyo Olalla, Alvaro
15.
M30
473
Couch Potatoes
00:46:45
49.
46.
Bell, Daragh
8.
M40
599
00:46:46
50.
47.
Metz, Charel
7.
MHK
794
00:46:53
51.
48.
Schroeder, Eike
16.
M30
940
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg
00:47:06
52.
4.
Decker, Anne-Claire
2.
W30
369
CA Fola
00:47:18
53.
49.
Pütz, Ben
17.
M30
612
Team Nocco
00:47:20
54.
50.
Barros, Antonio
4.
M50
659
Giorgetti Friends
00:47:22
55.
51.
Reckinger, Chris
18.
M30
1037
00:47:23
56.
52.
Hottua, David
11.
M35
811
00:47:26
57.
53.
Van Nugteren, Mats
1.
MJ U23
149
00:47:27
58.
54.
Mesté, Renaud
12.
M35
237
00:47:37
59.
55.
Pinheiro, José Manuel
2.
MJ U23
908
00:47:38
60.
56.
Lucas, Christian
9.
M40
745
LUCAS Sarl
00:47:53
61.
57.
Mertens, Christian
10.
M40
583
Klauner Power Running Team
00:48:08
62.
5.
Jelagat, Irene
1.
W35
1064
00:48:20
63.
58.
Bonjour, Rémi
8.
MHK
722
00:48:24
64.
59.
Lang, Alec
9.
MHK
1026
00:48:28
65.
6.
Grober, Laura
3.
W30
292
CA Dudelange
00:48:28
66.
60.
Poussard, Maxime
10.
MHK
818
BIL RUNNERS
00:48:29
67.
61.
Scheuer, Alain
19.
M30
641
lëtz fetz
00:48:32
68.
62.
Gregorius, Jacques
11.
M40
850
00:48:33
69.
63.
Schenk, Francis
1.
M65
322
AASL Wooltz LUX
00:48:37
70.
64.
Miranda Santos, Mario
13.
M35
860
00:48:50
71.
65.
Avico, Lorenzo
4.
M45
723
00:48:51
72.
66.
MOITRY, FREDERIC
5.
M45
1116
00:49:01
73.
67.
Weber, Pascal
6.
M45
497
00:49:04
74.
68.
Vermeer, Steve
14.
M35
799
Property Invest
00:49:12
75.
69.
Garcia, Daniel
15.
M35
1083
00:49:14
76.
70.
Stepniowski, Sebastian
16.
M35
633
Torpeda Tarnobrzeg
00:49:19
77.
7.
Rek, Iwona
2.
W35
875
Rembertów Team / EIB
00:49:21
78.
71.
Mauquoi, Laurens
17.
M35
634
00:49:29
79.
72.
Carré, Nathan
2.
MJ U20
843
00:49:34
80.
73.
Bausch, Marc
12.
M40
514
Lafclub Police
00:49:39
81.
74.
Decker, Mo
18.
M35
1103
00:49:40
82.
75.
Schiltz, Philippe
19.
M35
772
AISCHDALL-LEEFER
00:49:40
83.
76.
Seuré, Tim
11.
MHK
916
00:49:40
84.
77.
Bosten, Armin
12.
MHK
679
00:49:41
85.
78.
GUZMAN, Xavier
13.
M40
232
00:49:42
86.
79.
Reuter, Daniel
3.
MJ U23
488
Trispeed Mamer
00:49:43
87.
80.
Goubet, Pierre-Yves
14.
M40
528
FDC Running
00:49:43
88.
81.
Kuptsov, Vladimir
20.
M35
786
00:49:45
89.
8.
Elvinger, Caroline
3.
W35
977
00:49:47
90.
82.
ZANON, Bastien
20.
M30
306
Dussmann Luxembourg
00:49:47
91.
83.
Beissel, Pierre
5.
M50
1073
00:49:50
92.
84.
Dossin, Jehan
21.
M35
516
Trilux / Team Trail Addicts
00:50:00
93.
85.
WILWERT, BOB
22.
M35
807
00:50:02
94.
9.
Dickes, Sally
4.
W30
796
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
00:50:02
95.
86.
Hennessy, Damien
7.
M45
717
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
00:50:05
96.
87.
Miller, Bob
13.
MHK
478
00:50:07
97.
88.
Pereda, Frederic
6.
M50
656
00:50:14
98.
89.
Oswald, Tom
15.
M40
540
CA Bieles
00:50:16
99.
90.
Hoscheit, Tim
21.
M30
865
00:50:19
100.
91.
Thomas, Sébastien
16.
M40
230
00:50:22