Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Berdorfer Laf 2022
13km Trail
Berdorfer Laf 2022
Résultats
13km Trail
changer la Discipline:
13km Trail
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
13km Trail
6,7km Trail
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Reckinger, Daniel
1.
M30
1990
0
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:56:55 (00:56:55)
2.
2.
Apel, Joseph
1.
M20
2001
0
LUX
00:59:40 (00:59:40)
3.
3.
Schneider, Pitt
1.
M40
1982
0
LUX
CA Fola / Peters Sport
01:01:01 (01:01:00)
4.
4.
Hodgson, Gavin
2.
M40
1978
0
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
01:01:07 (01:01:05)
5.
5.
Maurin, Yohan
2.
M20
1996
0
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
01:06:10 (01:06:10)
6.
6.
Schulz, Sascha
1.
M35
1987
0
DEU
TG Konz
01:06:34 (01:06:34)
7.
7.
Umit, Misirli
3.
M40
1982
0
LUX
01:07:12 (01:07:11)
8.
8.
Bernard, Cyril
2.
M35
1984
0
FRA
01:07:46 (01:07:44)
9.
9.
Demoulling, Bo
3.
M20
1994
0
LUX
01:07:56 (01:07:48)
10.
10.
Jacquemin, Pascal
4.
M40
1979
0
BEL
01:08:58 (01:08:55)
11.
11.
DallArmellina, Tom
4.
M20
1994
0
LUX
01:09:56 (01:09:53)
12.
12.
Löw, Jeff
5.
M20
1995
0
LUX
01:11:25 (01:11:20)
13.
13.
Schmit, Pierre
3.
M35
1986
0
LUX
01:11:33 (01:11:29)
14.
14.
Shams Eddin, Tarek
4.
M35
1986
0
SYR
01:12:23 (01:12:23)
15.
15.
Schwartz, Jacques
6.
M20
1994
0
LUX
01:12:27 (01:12:18)
16.
16.
Husslein, Alain
1.
M50
1970
0
LUX
01:14:24 (01:14:19)
17.
17.
López Rojo, Santiago
5.
M35
1984
0
SPA
01:14:50 (01:14:44)
18.
18.
Spalletta, Jérôme
1.
M45
1977
0
LUX
01:15:16 (01:15:10)
19.
19.
Gracin, Steve
5.
M40
1979
0
LUX
01:15:30 (01:15:27)
20.
20.
Simons, Jeroen
6.
M35
1983
0
NLD
01:15:48 (01:15:46)
21.
21.
Santos, Pedro
2.
M45
1973
0
POR
01:15:49 (01:15:46)
22.
22.
CHAVEE, LOIC
2.
M30
1990
0
FRA
LEMONGRASS TRIATHLON
01:16:14 (01:16:11)
23.
23.
Schram, Tom
2.
M50
1971
0
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:16:37 (01:16:31)
24.
24.
Michels, Guy
3.
M45
1977
0
LUX
01:16:59 (01:16:49)
25.
25.
Lebens, Lars
6.
M40
1980
0
NLD
LG Langsur
01:17:12 (01:17:11)
26.
1.
Dockendorf, Michele
1.
W40
1982
0
LUX
/
01:17:27 (01:17:24)
27.
26.
Capelle Saito, Hugo
7.
M20
1997
0
JAP
01:17:37 (01:17:36)
28.
27.
Cravatte, Stephane
7.
M40
1979
0
LUX
01:17:37 (01:17:36)
29.
2.
Scholtes, Nora
1.
W35
1984
0
LUX
CR Runner
01:18:14 (01:18:12)
30.
28.
Sauber, Tom
7.
M35
1985
0
LUX
01:18:57 (01:18:48)
31.
29.
Fernandez, Santiago
3.
M50
1972
0
LUX
KPMG Luxembourg
01:19:20 (01:19:07)
32.
30.
Maack, Mike
8.
M35
1985
0
LUX
01:19:20 (01:19:07)
33.
3.
Gwen, Daufeld
1.
W20
1994
0
LUX
01:19:37 (01:19:27)
34.
31.
Reuter, Emile
1.
M70
1951
0
LUX
Loisir Nordique
01:19:43 (01:19:40)
35.
32.
Delubac, Driss
3.
M30
1989
0
FRA
01:19:45 (01:19:32)
36.
33.
Fonseca fernandes, Marco
8.
M20
1994
0
LUX
01:19:46 (01:19:42)
37.
34.
LOOS, Didier
4.
M50
1971
0
LUX
Lafclub Police (LUX)
01:20:00 (01:19:57)
38.
35.
Zambelli, Max
9.
M35
1986
0
LUX
01:20:30 (01:20:29)
39.
36.
Cerqueira, Paulo
4.
M45
1977
0
PRT
01:20:46 (01:20:32)
40.
37.
Filbig, Alain
5.
M50
1972
0
LUX
01:20:52 (01:20:47)
41.
38.
ALTEN, Mario
1.
M60
1961
0
DEU
ALROTEC GmbH
01:21:15 (01:21:12)
42.
39.
Schmit, Jos
10.
M35
1983
0
LUX
01:21:29 (01:21:26)
43.
40.
Nadalini, Luca
6.
M50
1968
0
ITA
01:21:50 (01:21:38)
44.
41.
Michels, Jerome
9.
M20
1994
0
LUX
Juso Club Befort
01:21:52 (01:21:39)
45.
42.
Cruz Vazquez, Marcos
5.
M45
1974
0
ESP
01:22:00 (01:21:55)
46.
43.
Feola, Michele
1.
M55
1965
0
ITA
LG Langsur
01:22:29 (01:22:25)
47.
44.
Daniel, Gonzalez
11.
M35
1987
0
ESP
01:23:58 (01:23:18)
48.
45.
Weis, Matt
4.
M30
1992
0
LUX
01:23:59 (01:23:46)
49.
46.
Heynes, Stefan
7.
M50
1969
0
DEU
01:24:06 (01:24:01)
50.
47.
Martins, Mario
5.
M30
1988
0
LUX
01:26:02 (01:25:57)
51.
48.
Nilles, Robert
2.
M60
1961
0
LUX
CAPA
01:26:30 (01:26:27)
52.
49.
Schram, Fernand
8.
M40
1979
0
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:27:15 (01:27:09)
53.
50.
Leo, Poncet
10.
M20
1997
0
FRA
01:27:20 (01:27:13)
54.
51.
Gengler, Joe
11.
M20
1994
0
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
01:27:31 (01:27:23)
55.
52.
Schmit, Mike
8.
M50
1972
0
LUX
SpeciaL Olympics Luxembourg spiridon08 Lëtzebuerg
01:27:32 (01:27:24)
56.
53.
Weirich, Eric
12.
M35
1984
0
LUX
RBUAP
01:28:06 (01:27:53)
57.
54.
Schalbar, Pit
6.
M30
1988
0
LUX
01:28:19 (01:28:12)
58.
55.
Berg, Bastien
13.
M35
1984
0
LUX
01:28:57 (01:28:45)
59.
56.
Hubert, André
9.
M50
1968
0
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
01:29:00 (01:28:54)
60.
57.
Walgrave, Kristof
14.
M35
1986
0
BEL
01:29:42 (01:29:31)
61.
4.
Aurélie, Schroeder
2.
W20
2000
0
LUX
01:30:05 (01:29:58)
62.
58.
REUTER, DANIEL
6.
M45
1975
0
LUX
FatBetty.Run
01:30:29 (01:30:21)
63.
59.
Weintzen, Sascha
15.
M35
1986
0
LUX
01:30:57 (01:30:50)
64.
60.
Girst, Joe
12.
M20
1993
0
LUX
01:31:11 (01:30:58)
65.
61.
SCHILTZ, Marc
7.
M45
1974
0
LUX
01:31:11 (01:31:04)
66.
62.
Thomas, Steil
3.
M60
1962
0
DEU
LG Langsur
01:31:19 (01:31:07)
67.
63.
Funk, Patrick
10.
M50
1968
0
LUX
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
01:31:33 (01:31:17)
68.
64.
Blitgen, Joe
7.
M30
1991
0
LUX
01:32:05 (01:32:00)
69.
5.
Hodgson, Victoria
1.
W45
1977
0
GBR
Hämelrunners
01:32:31 (01:32:12)
70.
65.
Cerqueira, Jo
8.
M45
1975
0
LUX
01:32:31 (01:32:17)
71.
6.
Fonck, Melanie
1.
W30
1992
0
LUX
ALAN Maladies Rares Luxembourg
01:33:02 (01:32:49)
72.
7.
Frisch, Pamela
2.
W40
1980
0
LUX
LT Hesper
01:35:00 (01:34:50)
73.
66.
Petesch, Christophe
9.
M40
1980
0
LUX
LT Hesper
01:35:00 (01:34:50)
74.
8.
Braun, Michele
2.
W30
1990
0
LUX
01:35:01 (01:34:46)
75.
67.
Cabral, Fabio Alexandre
16.
M35
1984
0
LUX
01:35:02 (01:34:48)
76.
68.
Roth, Claude
2.
M55
1965
0
LUX
01:36:03 (01:35:57)
77.
69.
Parada, Johnny
9.
M45
1976
0
LUX
01:36:39 (01:36:33)
78.
70.
Genson, Jean-Paul
4.
M60
1961
0
LUX
01:36:49 (01:36:36)
79.
9.
Bartlett, Olga-Katia
2.
W35
1987
0
DEU
TG Konz & SV Trier-Olewig
01:36:59 (01:36:59)
80.
71.
Wolfsteller, Michael
8.
M30
1989
0
LUX
01:37:19 (01:37:03)
81.
10.
Sedrani, Anna
3.
W30
1988
0
LUX
01:37:19 (01:37:03)
82.
11.
Cattaneo, Lara
3.
W20
1997
0
LUX
01:37:24 (01:37:19)
83.
12.
Hermes, Géri
3.
W40
1979
0
LUX
01:37:28 (01:37:11)
84.
13.
Lucas, Tessy
4.
W40
1979
0
LUX
01:37:43 (01:37:37)
85.
14.
Da silva, Cathy
1.
W50
1969
0
LUX
01:37:43 (01:37:32)
86.
15.
Frank, Nadine
2.
W45
1975
0
LUX
Gesundes Laufen - Armand Rech
01:38:05 (01:37:48)
87.
72.
Marc, Gros
11.
M50
1971
0
LUX
Gesundes Laufen Armand Rech
01:38:05 (01:37:48)
88.
73.
Wagener, Marc
10.
M45
1976
0
LUX
01:38:20 (01:38:11)
89.
16.
Mc namara, Jody
5.
W40
1978
0
IRL
01:38:50 (01:38:44)
90.
74.
Tock, Marc
3.
M55
1964
0
LUX
01:39:01 (01:38:44)
91.
75.
Nuno, Martins Pereira
9.
M30
1988
0
POR
01:39:41 (01:39:41)
92.
76.
Wies, Romain
12.
M50
1972
0
LUX
01:39:54 (01:39:44)
93.
17.
Cimarelli, Sonja
2.
W50
1970
0
LUX
Gesundes Laufen
01:40:25 (01:40:09)
94.
77.
Feyereisen, Mick
13.
M20
1995
0
LUX
01:41:54 (01:41:49)
95.
78.
Heinrichs, Alex
11.
M45
1974
0
LUX
01:42:29 (01:42:14)
96.
18.
Berchem, Myriam
3.
W50
1971
0
LUX
01:43:29 (01:43:18)
97.
79.
Jerry, Muno
10.
M40
1978
0
LUX
01:44:24 (01:44:09)
98.
80.
Hengen, Francis
1.
M65
1957
0
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:44:36 (01:44:11)
99.
81.
Stucchi, Jonathan
17.
M35
1983
0
LUX
A.S. Douanes
01:46:13 (01:46:05)
100.
82.
Whiteley, Adrian
4.
M55
1964
0
BRI
01:46:36 (01:46:20)