Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: Berdorfer Laf 2019
10km
Berdorfer Laf 2019
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
1200m Kids Run
800m Kids Run
400m Kids Run
10km
5km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Volta, Luca
1.
MHK
1991
166
ITA
00:34:54 (00:34:53)
2.
2.
Daix, Pol
2.
MHK
1994
134
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:35:06 (00:35:06)
3.
3.
Remakel, Sven
1.
M30
1989
198
LUX
Team Peters Sports / Armee.lu
00:35:20 (00:35:19)
4.
4.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
1977
205
LUX
AS Douanes
00:35:29 (00:35:28)
5.
5.
Van steenbergen, Thomas
1.
M35
1984
220
NLD
00:35:54 (00:35:53)
6.
6.
Molitor, Christian
2.
M30
1988
164
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:36:20 (00:36:19)
7.
7.
Hodgson, Gavin
2.
M40
1978
103
GBR
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:36:54 (00:36:53)
8.
8.
Bertemes, Serge
3.
M40
1976
227
LUX
CA Fola
00:37:16 (00:37:15)
9.
1.
Mellina, Martine
1.
WHK
1990
204
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:24 (00:38:23)
10.
9.
Felten, Chris
3.
MHK
1991
95
LUX
CSL
00:38:41 (00:38:40)
11.
10.
Schaack, Yves
3.
M30
1987
64
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:38:55 (00:38:54)
12.
11.
HILD, Romain
2.
M35
1981
141
LUX
LTB
00:39:04 (00:39:00)
13.
12.
Kalmes, Jody
3.
M35
1981
214
LUX
LTB
00:39:17 (00:39:14)
14.
13.
FortÜnato, Jose
1.
M50
1969
199
LUX
Giorgetti
00:40:33 (00:40:32)
15.
14.
Schaack, Marc
1.
M45
1974
106
LUX
00:40:43 (00:40:42)
16.
15.
Fantin, Mike
2.
M45
1972
210
LUX
00:40:52 (00:40:49)
17.
16.
Mesen, Andy
4.
M30
1987
242
LUX
daring
00:41:11 (00:41:04)
18.
17.
Jacquemin, Pascal
4.
M40
1979
162
BEL
00:41:19 (00:41:14)
19.
18.
Hurson, Cyril
3.
M45
1973
167
FRA
ITRA
00:41:23 (00:41:22)
20.
19.
Schmitz, Andreas
5.
M40
1977
245
DEU
00:41:25 (00:41:22)
21.
20.
Laruccia, Emiliano
4.
M45
1973
170
ITA
X3M Mersch
00:41:36 (00:41:35)
22.
21.
Barros, Antonio
5.
M45
1971
200
POR
Giorgetti
00:41:38 (00:41:37)
23.
22.
Gillen, Pit
4.
MHK
1992
55
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:41:38 (00:41:33)
24.
2.
Harpes, Tania
1.
W40
1975
77
LUX
C A E G
00:41:39 (00:41:38)
25.
3.
Wolter, Anny
2.
WHK
1993
228
LUX
CA Fola
00:41:56 (00:41:55)
26.
23.
Michiels, Olivier
1.
MJU
2001
181
LUX
00:41:58 (00:41:48)
27.
4.
Egilsdottir, Runa
2.
W40
1978
153
LUX
Trilux
00:42:04 (00:42:03)
28.
24.
Reckinger, Daniel
5.
MHK
1990
137
LUX
Judo Club Beaufort
00:42:06 (00:42:02)
29.
25.
Plagnaud, Jean-Luc
2.
M50
1966
117
FRA
HiKoTri
00:42:28 (00:42:28)
30.
26.
Weber, Michel
5.
M30
1987
251
LUX
00:42:33 (00:42:24)
31.
27.
Kettels, Steve
6.
M30
1985
148
LUX
00:42:37 (00:42:28)
32.
28.
Garnier, Eric
6.
M40
1975
179
FRA
00:42:51 (00:42:50)
33.
5.
Heuertz, Diane
1.
W35
1980
155
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:42:53 (00:42:48)
34.
29.
Bastian, Gilbert
3.
M50
1967
116
LUX
00:43:01 (00:42:56)
35.
30.
Feltus, Yves
6.
MHK
1990
195
LUX
FF Norden 02
00:43:05 (00:42:59)
36.
31.
Schiltz, Gilbert
1.
M60
1958
104
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
00:43:18 (00:43:17)
37.
32.
Apel, Josy
2.
MJU
2001
187
LUX
00:43:32 (00:43:22)
38.
33.
Kiesch, Zom
7.
MHK
1990
211
LUX
00:43:49 (00:43:43)
39.
34.
Locatelli, Maurizio
4.
M35
1982
62
ITA
00:43:59 (00:43:56)
40.
35.
Demoulling, Bo
8.
MHK
1994
75
LUX
Konstanzbrudis
00:44:00 (00:43:59)
41.
36.
BERTRAND, Eric
1.
M55
1961
174
FRA
Trilux
00:44:00 (00:43:49)
42.
6.
Hayen, Chantal
2.
W35
1984
184
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:44:04 (00:43:59)
43.
37.
Chennaux, Pit
9.
MHK
1991
186
LUX
00:44:07 (00:44:03)
44.
38.
Wintersdorff, Patrick
6.
M45
1970
52
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:08 (00:44:00)
45.
39.
Loos, Ddier
7.
M45
1971
58
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:44:41 (00:44:38)
46.
40.
Kremer, Alain
5.
M35
1980
160
LUX
00:44:47 (00:44:42)
47.
41.
Holtz, Alain
4.
M50
1968
61
LUX
00:45:14 (00:45:09)
48.
42.
Kohn, Michel
6.
M35
1983
250
LUX
00:45:19 (00:45:07)
49.
43.
Rodrigues, Joao
8.
M45
1970
236
POR
00:45:22 (00:45:19)
50.
44.
Barsi, Paolo
5.
M50
1967
37
LUX
00:45:23 (00:45:18)
51.
45.
Duarte, Nuno
7.
M30
1988
216
POR
00:45:26 (00:45:17)
52.
46.
Tomas, Filipe
8.
M30
1988
217
POR
00:45:26 (00:45:16)
53.
47.
FILBIG, ALAIN NICOLAS
9.
M45
1972
91
LUX
00:45:28 (00:45:24)
54.
48.
Meyers, Joé
10.
MHK
1995
24
LUX
00:45:29 (00:45:20)
55.
49.
Engel, Yves
7.
M40
1978
53
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:45:37 (00:45:24)
56.
50.
Tom, Greisch
8.
M40
1977
176
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:45:38 (00:45:25)
57.
51.
ATTEN, Theo
2.
M55
1960
59
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:41 (00:45:36)
58.
7.
Bodeving, Michèle
3.
W40
1978
114
LUX
00:45:51 (00:45:46)
59.
52.
Kara, Alex
10.
M45
1972
140
LUX
00:45:51 (00:45:47)
60.
53.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy)
11.
M45
1970
23
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:45:53 (00:45:47)
61.
54.
Schmitz, Fränk
9.
M40
1978
151
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:45:58 (00:45:45)
62.
55.
Savic, Bob
1.
MES
1998
183
LUX
Spoho
00:46:00 (00:45:55)
63.
56.
Arnold, Martin
12.
M45
1972
115
LUX
00:46:03 (00:45:57)
64.
57.
Sondé, Hervé
10.
M40
1978
144
FRA
00:46:09 (00:45:57)
65.
58.
Dinga, Martin
13.
M45
1972
182
SVK
00:46:20 (00:46:13)
66.
8.
Krieps, Anouk
1.
W45
1970
197
LUX
CA Fola
00:46:22 (00:46:17)
67.
9.
Hommel, Joëlle
1.
W30
1986
56
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:46:26 (00:46:20)
68.
10.
Steland, Sonja
3.
W35
1984
223
LUX
CA Belvaux
00:46:35 (00:46:29)
69.
59.
ROB, Thomas
7.
M35
1981
178
LUX
LG-Kammerwald/Geichlingen
00:46:50 (00:46:37)
70.
11.
Dockendorf, Michèle
4.
W35
1982
131
LUX
00:47:01 (00:46:58)
71.
60.
Bernardo, Marco
8.
M35
1981
161
POR
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:47:02 (00:47:01)
72.
61.
Nilles, Christian
14.
M45
1970
44
LUX
00:47:05 (00:46:49)
73.
62.
Jaeger, Pierre
3.
M55
1960
208
LUX
DAC
00:47:07 (00:46:59)
74.
12.
Raths, Annick
2.
W30
1988
105
LUX
00:47:27 (00:47:17)
75.
63.
Wang, Xin
9.
M30
1986
252
CHN
00:47:28 (00:47:23)
76.
64.
Wies, Romain
15.
M45
1972
146
LUX
Luxair
00:47:34 (00:47:29)
77.
65.
Weber, Roland
6.
M50
1967
127
LUX
CA Dudelange
00:47:54 (00:47:47)
78.
13.
Streitz, Patricia
5.
W35
1980
201
LUX
00:47:55 (00:47:47)
79.
66.
Nilles, Robert
4.
M55
1961
202
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:48:00 (00:47:54)
80.
67.
Molitor, Olivier
16.
M45
1972
41
LUX
00:48:07 (00:47:58)
81.
68.
Hermes, Pit
11.
MHK
1991
244
LUX
FLA - LL
00:48:13 (00:48:01)
82.
69.
Gonzalez lima, Daniel
10.
M30
1987
190
ESP
00:48:14 (00:48:01)
83.
70.
Vrehen, Ben
11.
M30
1986
158
LUX
LT Ferschweiler Plateau
00:48:15 (00:48:05)
84.
14.
Schmit, Lily
3.
W30
1986
218
LUX
00:48:23 (00:48:08)
85.
71.
Ronny, Bodri
9.
M35
1983
69
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:48:24 (00:48:16)
86.
72.
Kettels, Serge
10.
M35
1980
150
LUX
00:48:24 (00:48:13)
87.
73.
Kayser, Ronny
7.
M50
1965
47
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
00:48:25 (00:48:18)
88.
74.
GREEN, GRAHAM
8.
M50
1965
18
LUX
00:48:31 (00:48:27)
89.
75.
Dostert, Mike
11.
M40
1979
224
LUX
00:48:33 (00:48:27)
90.
76.
Guapo, João
5.
M55
1961
98
POR
00:49:02 (00:48:56)
91.
77.
Borschette, Michel
17.
M45
1972
154
LUX
00:49:16 (00:49:00)
92.
78.
Hengen, Francis
2.
M60
1957
135
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
00:49:18 (00:49:08)
93.
15.
Hett, Monique
4.
W40
1976
231
LUX
00:49:30 (00:49:18)
94.
79.
Reding, Pierre
6.
M55
1964
230
LUX
00:49:31 (00:49:19)
95.
80.
Ludovicy, Léon
18.
M45
1972
51
LUX
Lafclub Police
00:49:32 (00:49:16)
96.
81.
Spautz, Sam
11.
M35
1984
237
LUX
00:49:40 (00:49:23)
97.
82.
Arens, Guy
7.
M55
1961
206
LUX
00:49:43 (00:49:36)
98.
83.
Mesen, Yann
3.
MJU
2000
241
LUX
daring echternach
00:49:43 (00:49:36)
99.
84.
Da costa, Vitor
19.
M45
1973
191
POR
Genista
00:49:46 (00:49:45)
100.
16.
Juchems, Sarah
3.
WHK
1991
168
LUX
00:49:49 (00:49:39)