Team Ergebnisse: 35. Int. Trierer Stadtlauf 2018

Place Team Personnes Féminin Masculin    
1. JT International Germany GmbH 75 33 42
2. Katholische KiTa gGmbH Trier 73 54 19
3. Kindersport FSV - Tarforst 57 30 27
4. SWT-Laufteam 47 13 34
5. LT Schweich 41 18 23
6. PST 38 18 20
7. LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. 37 26 11
8. Der TV bewegt 35 23 12
9. Team getFit 34 16 18
10. Deutsches Rotes Team 31 15 16
11. Universität Trier 31 17 14
12. Feuerwehr Trier 30 0 30
13. Lebenshilfe Trier e.V. 30 13 17
14. Silvesterlauf Trier 30 14 16
15. innogy Team 2018 29 6 23
16. TG Konz 25 12 13
17. Kieser Training 18 8 10
18. Klinikum Mutterhaus Trier 18 9 9
19. GKN Driveline Trier 17 2 15
20. Adidas by Asport 17 14 3
21. Polizei Trier - Gegen Rechtsex 16 4 12
22. ExHaus 15 2 13
23. Caritasverband Trier e.V. 14 8 6
24. CITY SPORT 14 8 6
25. TuS Fortuna Saarburg 14 8 6
26. TuS Kenn Lauftreff 13 8 5
27. TV Hermeskeil 13 6 7
28. Parts Europe GmbH 13 2 11
29. Nells Park Hotel 13 5 8
30. KPMG Luxembourg 12 4 8
31. Creatio 12 9 3
32. Luxembourg Investment Solution 12 7 5
33. Beckers 11 2 9
34. VET-CONCEPT GmbH & Co. KG 11 2 9
35. WTD 41 11 5 6
36. PST Trier Stampers 11 1 10
37. Scholtes Fliesen & Sanitär 11 6 5
38. EGP GmbH 10 3 7
39. Mayr-Melnhof Gravure GmbH 10 0 10
40. LG Laacher See 10 4 6
41. Spiridon Hochwald 10 6 4
42. A.J. MONETEAU 10 4 6
43. LLG Wustweiler 10 6 4
44. Institut Heidger KG 10 10 0
45. TuS Mosella Schweich 10 8 2
46. Team alwitra 10 0 10
47. Elektro Schmitz 10 1 9
48. Doneck Euroflex S.A. 9 3 6
49. Schoenergie GmbH - Mission Sun 9 1 8
50. KONPLOTT 9 4 5
51. Tri Post Trier 9 2 7
52. Bio Gate Trier 9 7 2
53. A.R.T. Zweckverband Abfallwirt 9 4 5
54. KÖHL Maschinenbau AG 8 1 7
55. DAA Deutsche Angestellten-Akad 8 6 2
56. SV Olewig 7 1 6
57. LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach 7 3 4
58. T.I.P. BIEHL & PARTNER GdbR 7 1 6
59. Smile for Nepal e.V. 7 4 3
60. Fit-Det Fitnessstudio Konz 7 6 1
61. Bitburger Braugruppe 7 2 5
62. Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 6 0 6
63. KITA WIRBELWIND 6 4 2
64. Kita Trimmelter Hof 6 4 2
65. LG Meulenwald Föhren 6 1 5
66. Grundschule Heiligkreuz 6 4 2
67. Borne Laufgruppe 6 3 3
68. Schreinerei Kirsten 6 2 4
69. Bestcontainer and Friends 6 2 4
70. Laufkurs Koch 6 6 0
71. Herres Sekt 6 3 3
72. LG Langsur 6 2 4
73. bit Informatik GmbH 6 1 5
74. Johanniter 6 1 5
75. Socoto 5 1 4
76. ELATEC POWER DISTRIBUTION 5 0 5
77. ÖKOBIT GmbH 5 1 4
78. Lauftreff SV Olewig 5 2 3
79. L. Elenz 5 0 5
80. PST Trier Stampers Damen 5 4 1
81. Muskelwerkstatt Trier 5 1 4
82. CAEG 5 3 2
83. Imagion AG 5 0 5
84. Team Active BKS 5 2 3
85. TEAM CLEVER & SMART 5 3 2
86. Natus Teamwork 5 1 4
87. Meulenwald-Schule Schweich 5 5 0
88. Enztal-Läufer FC Mettendorf 5 1 4
89. SCC Berlin 5 3 2
90. SES 4 0 4
91. X3M Triathlon Mersch 4 0 4
92. E Center Trier 4 0 4
93. LG Staubwolke Jülich 4 2 2
94. Pure Endurance e.V./powered by 4 2 2
95. LTF Köllertal 4 4 0
96. Lauffreunde Greimerath 4 2 2
97. Celtic Diekirch 4 1 3
98. Ev. Kirchenkreis Trier 4 4 0
99. DJK St. Matthias Trier 4 2 2
100. Fliesen-Zentrum Deutschland 4 2 2
101. Bisttal Runners 4 1 3
102. Kraft Bräu 4 2 2
103. Frauenarztpraxis 4 3 1
104. FSV Tarforst 4 1 3
105. SV Tawern 4 0 4
106. Grünewaldläufer SV Lüxem 4 2 2
107. EZ 3 2 1
108. Konstanzbrudis 3 0 3
109. SSV Trier 3 1 2
110. Volksfreund 3 3 0
111. DJK / MJC Trier 3 0 3
112. Juicestore S.A. 3 2 1
113. Köhler Straßenbau GmbH & Co. K 3 0 3
114. PST Hockey 3 1 2
115. The Flashs 3 2 1
116. DJK Irrel 3 0 3
117. Malerbetrieb Geittner GmbH 3 2 1
118. Feuerwehr Kenn 3 0 3
119. LC Rehlingen 3 1 2
120. Bauspielplatz 3 2 1
121. AC Eifel 3 1 2
122. TSG Kaiserslautern 3 2 1
123. CLUB LOISIR NORDIQUE LUXEMBOUR 3 1 2
124. Michelin 3 0 3
125. TV Bitburg 3 1 2
126. kidstraining, www.jacobitraini 3 3 0
127. Lauftreff Heidenburg 3 0 3
128. make-you-feel-good 3 3 0
129. LG Vulkaneifel 3 1 2
130. Carl-Mettler GmbH 3 0 3
131. Steuerberater Gniffke 3 1 2
132. Walfer Huesen 2 0 2
133. VHS Bitburg 2 0 2
134. Mach Melli Mobil 2 1 1
135. SV Fortuna Fell 2 0 2
136. Running Team Bad Ems 2 0 2
137. Team Seco 2 0 2
138. TV Brücken 2 1 1
139. mitmirfit.de 2 1 1
140. St. Maternus 2 1 1
141. Special Olympics Luxemburg 2 0 2
142. Klosterbrauerei Machern 2 0 2
143. Treveris Thermen Flitzer 2 1 1
144. LG Rüsselsheim 2 0 2
145. TuS Wehlen 2 0 2
146. Eltrarunners 2 0 2
147. LG Kaufungen 2 1 1
148. PhilNe 2 1 1
149. Lauftreff Hohenholte 2 1 1
150. CEB Merzig-Hilbringen 2 2 0
151. TV Ottweiler 2 1 1
152. SV Ayl 2 0 2
153. TV Losheim 2 1 1
154. Ev. Kirchengemeinde Trier 2 1 1
155. TSV Bullay/Alf 2 1 1
156. thyssenkrupp Bilstein GmbH 2 0 2
157. INFINKON 2 1 1
158. Monzelfeld 2 0 2
159. TSC Pfalzel 2 0 2
160. Team Bad Girlz 2 2 0
161. LG HSC GAMLEN RSC UNERMOSEL 2 1 1
162. Deutsche Post AG 2 1 1
163. Lindscheid Runners 2 2 0
164. Alles fürs Event 2 2 0
165. SFG Bernkastel-Kues 2 1 1
166. Tripost 2 0 2
167. LG Meulenwald-Föhren 2 2 0
168. LAZ Saar 05 Saarbrücken 2 2 0
169. Kolping Beurig 2 0 2
170. Lauftreff Schweich 2 1 1
171. Sister Act 2 2 0
172. LA Team Saar 2 1 1
173. LV Merzig 2 1 1
174. Traumläufer 2 0 2
175. CSN Clervaux 2 0 2
176. SV Sehlem 2 0 2
177. LG Bernkastel-Wittlich 2 1 1
178. Vereinigte Hospitien 2 2 0
179. SV Eintracht Trier 2 0 2
180. PSV Wengerohr 2 1 1
181. Hirschfeld 1928 2 1 1
182. Parksauna Trier 2 1 1
183. TV Soest 2 0 2
184. Simons Plaza 2 1 1
185. SV Sirzenich 2 2 0
186. Hakim Bagy 2 2 0
187. Grundschule am Dom 2 1 1
188. Kowera Wingertsflitzer 2 0 2
189. Begam uz alu 2 1 1
190. Lauftreff Kirf 2 0 2
191. Triathlon Club Körperich 2 0 2
192. Gregor von Pfalzel Grundschule 2 1 1
193. TUS Kleinich 2 1 1
194. TuS 05 Daun 2 1 1
195. Team Neuerburg 2 1 1
196. CAD 2 0 2
197. Lauffreunde Otzenhausen 2 0 2
198. Mattis RunningTeam 2 1 1
199. Sportlords 2 0 2
200. DJK Wißmannsdorf 2 0 2
201. Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg 2 0 2
202. Grundschule Feyen 2 0 2
203. getFit Trier 2 2 0
204. TG Neuss 2 1 1
205. Feyen Fighters 2 0 2
206. quant un schien 2 0 2