Place |
Team |
Personnes |
Féminin |
Masculin |
|
|
|
1. |
TG Konz |
29 |
10 |
19 |
|
|
|
2. |
DJK Irrel |
20 |
7 |
13 |
|
|
|
3. |
LT Schweich |
18 |
9 |
9 |
|
|
|
4. |
TV Bitburg |
17 |
9 |
8 |
|
|
|
5. |
SV Oberweis |
15 |
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
6. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
13 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
7. |
SV Oberweis C JSG |
10 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
8. |
SV Oberweis D JSG |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
9. |
SV Oberweis E JSG |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
10. |
LT Welschbillig e.V. |
8 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
|
11. |
SV Oberweis B JSG |
8 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
12. |
SV Schleid |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
13. |
Der TV bewegt |
7 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
14. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
15. |
SV Bettingen |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
16. |
SV Oberweis Kindergarde |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
|
17. |
DJK Prüm-Enz |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
18. |
Team getFit |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
19. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
20. |
Ghostrunners Trier |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
21. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
22. |
Enztal - Läufer Mettendorf |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
Bitburger Braugruppe |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
24. |
Team Glas Fandel |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
25. |
SV Weidenbach |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
26. |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
27. |
SC Bleialf |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
28. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
29. |
SV Alsdorf-Niederweis |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
30. |
SV Oberweis F JSG |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
31. |
CAEG Grevenmacher |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
32. |
Post-Sportverein Trier e.V. |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
33. |
LTF Marpingen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
34. |
LT FSV Ralingen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
35. |
Tri Post Trier |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
36. |
Enztalläufer mettendorf |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
37. |
SV Bleialf |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
38. |
DJK Lt Helenenberg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
39. |
LV Merzig |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
40. |
TV Hermeskeil |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
41. |
LG Ohmbachsee |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
42. |
DJK Eintracht DIST |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
43. |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
SG Triathlon Prüm |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
45. |
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
46. |
Tri Team SV Gerolstein |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
47. |
Celtic Diekirch |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
48. |
LG Langsur |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
49. |
Team Philosophie - Uni Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
50. |
SV LANGSUR |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
51. |
CS Grevenmacher |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
52. |
Wittlicher TV |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
53. |
Lesepaten Prüm |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
54. |
AC Eifel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
55. |
DLRG Konz |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
56. |
VfL Trier 1912 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
57. |
DLRG Oberweis |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
58. |
mcv oberkail |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
59. |
TTC 1960 Schwirzheim |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
60. |
PST Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|