Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
1 km Lauf
24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
Résultats
1 km Lauf
changer la Discipline:
1 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
101.
39.
Domanska, Magdalena
1.
WU12R
2007
933
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:26
102.
40.
Lehmann, Stella
24.
WU10
2009
622
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:06:26
103.
63.
Lautwein, Felix
1.
MU12G
2007
939
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:26
104.
41.
Lautwein, Katharina
1.
WU14
2004
5001
D
00:06:26
105.
64.
Winter, Michael
25.
MU10
2008
981
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:27
106.
65.
Schmoll, Joshua
26.
MU10
2009
975
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:27
107.
66.
Trierweiler, Domenik
5.
MU8
2011
973
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:28
108.
42.
Rahni, Vanessa
25.
WU10
2009
860
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:28
109.
43.
Kobert, Elena
3.
W--
1982
855
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:31
110.
67.
Leis, Philip
27.
MU10
2009
638
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:06:32
111.
44.
Berger, Tamia
6.
WU8
2011
825
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:32
112.
68.
Parham, Christian
6.
MU8
2011
830
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:32
113.
45.
Abou Zeidan, Mirelle
7.
WU12
2006
961
D
JSG Stahl-Mötsch
00:06:32
114.
46.
Kreten, Laura
2.
WU14
2005
650
DEU
Otto -Hahn Realschule Plus Bit
00:06:35
115.
47.
Hauer, Lenja
8.
WU12
2007
850
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:36
116.
48.
Kampe, Jennika
7.
WU8
2011
827
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:39
117.
49.
Bruch, Hannah
9.
WU12
2007
627
DEU
00:06:42
118.
69.
Hansen, Alwin
11.
M--
1962
858
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:42
119.
70.
Uterhardt, Domenick
28.
MU10
2009
977
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:42
120.
50.
Kampe, Nadine
8.
WU8
2011
828
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:42
121.
71.
Hennings, Lukas
7.
MU8
2011
974
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:43
122.
72.
Dick, Alexander
1.
MU8G
2010
907
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:45
123.
51.
Hankes, Carolin
2.
WU16
2003
921
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:45
124.
73.
Dick, Leonard
9.
MU12
2007
931
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:45
125.
74.
Fiedler, Felix
10.
MU12
2007
718
DEU
00:06:46
126.
52.
Stache, Tamara
26.
WU10
2009
848
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:46
127.
75.
Reiland, Christian
12.
M--
2001
887
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:06:47
128.
76.
Lames, Lenox
29.
MU10
2009
843
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:47
129.
53.
Heiderich, Frida
9.
WU8
2011
617
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:06:49
130.
54.
Schumacher, Corinna
4.
W--
1980
656
DEU
00:06:50
131.
55.
Thommes, Hannah
27.
WU10
2008
709
DEU
00:06:51
132.
56.
Schröder, Lara
28.
WU10
2008
708
DEU
00:06:51
133.
77.
Rhani, Jason
8.
MU8
2011
829
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:54
134.
78.
Haus, Julian
9.
MU8
2010
839
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:58
135.
79.
Kreinz, Luca
10.
MU8
2011
657
DEU
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:07:03
136.
80.
Klein, Peter
13.
M--
1968
911
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:03
137.
57.
Hinson, Doris
5.
W--
1986
707
DEU
00:07:04
138.
81.
Kurth, Alexander
14.
M--
1992
631
DEU
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:05
139.
82.
Jutz, Jannis
11.
MU8
2011
620
DEU
00:07:05
140.
83.
Laplant, Finn
12.
MU8
2010
820
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:07
141.
84.
Schmitz, Tim
30.
MU10
2009
715
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:07:09
142.
58.
Müller, Helena
29.
WU10
2009
645
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:07:13
143.
59.
Schier, Lotte
10.
WU8
2010
652
DEU
00:07:13
144.
60.
Hermes, Ruth
6.
W--
1976
739
DEU
00:07:18
145.
85.
Assion, Thorsten
15.
M--
1976
613
DEU
Dellbach Tuning Brothers
00:07:19
146.
61.
Hermes, Theresa
11.
WU8
2011
738
DEU
00:07:19
147.
62.
Assion, Tina
7.
W--
1976
612
DEU
Dellbach Schnatterliesen
00:07:19
148.
63.
Larusch, Jessika
8.
W--
1982
647
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:07:19
149.
86.
Hauck, Samuel
13.
MU8
2011
801
D
00:07:19
150.
87.
Feltes, Frederik
14.
MU8
2010
836
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:20
151.
64.
Linkels, Lilly
12.
WU8
2010
714
DEU
LT Echtershausen
00:07:21
152.
88.
Föhr, Max
15.
MU8
2010
729
DEU
00:07:21
153.
65.
Kuhl, Nadja
9.
W--
1985
655
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:07:21
154.
89.
Föhr, Johannes
16.
M--
1964
730
DEU
00:07:22
155.
90.
Kuhl, Timo
16.
MU8
2012
604
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:07:22
156.
91.
Hauck, Michael
17.
M--
1969
802
D
00:07:25
157.
66.
Kalle, Lara
3.
WU16
2003
924
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:34
158.
67.
Bretz, Jana
2.
WU14G
2004
905
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:35
159.
68.
Ewen, Mara
4.
WU16
2003
918
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:36
160.
92.
Klassen, Dominik
10.
MU14
2004
882
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:07:42
161.
69.
Epper, Joline
30.
WU10
2008
875
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:43
162.
70.
Maas, Emily
10.
WU12
2006
885
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:07:43
163.
93.
Bausch, Philipp
11.
MU12
2007
876
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:50
164.
94.
Rosar, Martin
4.
M--G
1977
940
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:50
165.
71.
Rodens, Elena
10.
W--
1996
935
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:07:51
166.
95.
Cheaib, Tessaym
17.
MU8
2010
822
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:07:54
167.
72.
Zimmer-Mohr, Kerstin
11.
W--
1980
701
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:07:58
168.
73.
Hennings, Sophia
31.
WU10
2009
978
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:08:00
169.
74.
Müller, Sabine
12.
W--
1977
614
DEU
Dellbach Schnatterliesen
00:08:00
170.
75.
Hörner, Diana
32.
WU10
2009
847
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:08:02
171.
96.
Bonnemann, David
18.
M--
1996
717
DEU
00:08:04
172.
76.
Schweitzer, Jana
13.
W--
2000
937
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:04
173.
97.
Müller, Finian
12.
MU12
2007
616
DEU
Miniclub Dellbach
00:08:06
174.
98.
Zimmer, Ben
18.
MU8
2012
703
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:08:07
175.
77.
Bretz, Stefanie
1.
WU12G
2006
930
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:15
176.
78.
Hockertz, Julia
14.
W--
2000
922
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:15
177.
99.
Hatz, Willi
5.
M--G
1960
803
D
Lebenshilfe Prüm
00:08:16
178.
100.
Feltes, Damian
19.
MU8
2011
619
DEU
00:08:19
179.
101.
Handy, James
1.
MU14G
2005
942
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:23
180.
79.
Neises, Mia
15.
W--
1997
951
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:23
181.
80.
Peters, Laura
5.
WU16
2003
932
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:28
182.
102.
Johanns, Jan
11.
MU14
2004
902
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:28
183.
81.
Abou Zeidan, Naja
11.
WU12
2006
962
D
JSG Stahl-Mötsch
00:08:28
184.
82.
Johanns, Jule
1.
WU10G
2008
900
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:29
185.
83.
Warda, Shireen
16.
W--
1979
719
SYR
00:08:35
186.
84.
Gerlach, Anina
17.
W--
1998
919
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:49
187.
103.
Lenertz, Florian
6.
M--G
1994
956
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:49
188.
85.
Giebel, Ramona
1.
W--G
1983
807
D
Lebenshilfe Bitburg
00:08:53
189.
104.
Chantal, Lucas
2.
MU14G
2004
903
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:58
190.
86.
Nathem, Clara
3.
WU14
2004
929
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:08:58
191.
87.
Kotsch, Nicole
18.
W--
1998
927
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:09:03
192.
88.
Gertig, Natascha
2.
W--G
1996
945
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:09:04
193.
89.
Ampütte, Nathalie
3.
W--G
1998
943
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:09:06
194.
90.
Baatz, Julia
19.
W--
1998
908
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:09:06
195.
91.
Thomas, Lara
3.
WU14G
2005
966
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:09:10
196.
105.
Ben Alaya, Elias
31.
MU10
2008
833
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:09:17
197.
106.
Bartel, Alexander
32.
MU10
2009
834
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:09:18
198.
107.
Cheaib, Ebrahim
19.
M--
1982
844
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:09:21
199.
92.
Ciocirlan, Raluca
12.
WU12
2007
865
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:09:23
200.
93.
Colling, Claudia
20.
W--
1973
831
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:09:29