Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
1 km Lauf
24. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2017
Résultats
1 km Lauf
changer la Discipline:
1 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
ADN
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Horper, Michael
1.
MU14
2005
626
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:04:13
2.
2.
Teusch, Jonas
1.
MU10
2009
633
GER
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V.
00:04:19
3.
3.
Krämer, Joseph
2.
MU14
2004
625
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:04:19
4.
4.
Gillenkirch, Noah
3.
MU14
2005
634
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:04:20
5.
5.
Duscherer, Victor
4.
MU14
2005
879
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:04:29
6.
6.
Stechbart, Alexander
2.
MU10
2008
716
DEU
LV Oelde
00:04:30
7.
7.
Wehbe, Mahdi
3.
MU10
2008
874
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:04:31
8.
8.
Kuhl, Niklas
5.
MU14
2005
607
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:04:37
9.
1.
Brandenburger, Pia
1.
WU12
2007
632
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:04:37
10.
2.
Thurn, Leonie
2.
WU12
2006
653
DEU
00:04:43
11.
9.
Schmitt, Maximilian
1.
MU16
2002
889
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:04:46
12.
10.
Krämer, Philipp
4.
MU10
2008
624
DEU
JSG Schleidenbach
00:05:01
13.
11.
Venz, Leander
5.
MU10
2008
643
DEU
00:05:05
14.
12.
Linus, Thurn
6.
MU10
2008
640
DEU
E-Jugend FC Bitburg
00:05:06
15.
3.
Jacoby Manaví, Suyana Maria
3.
WU12
2007
608
CRI
PSV Wengerohr
00:05:08
16.
13.
Molitor, Peter
7.
MU10
2008
960
D
SV Schleid
00:05:09
17.
14.
Zimmer, Andreas
1.
M--
1978
700
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:05:12
18.
15.
Zimmer, Max
8.
MU10
2009
704
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:05:15
19.
16.
Faber, Henri
9.
MU10
2008
705
DEU
FC Bitburg E-Jugend
00:05:17
20.
4.
Giovanna, Engel
1.
WU10
2009
639
LUX
GS Igel
00:05:17
21.
17.
Pesch, Theo
10.
MU10
2008
967
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:05:18
22.
18.
Bley, Louis
11.
MU10
2009
972
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:18
23.
19.
Krause, Marvin
1.
MU12
2007
733
DEU
00:05:19
24.
20.
Schauster, Robin
1.
MU8
2010
728
DEU
00:05:19
25.
5.
Kiemen, Lina
2.
WU10
2008
872
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:21
26.
21.
Braconnier, Julian
12.
MU10
2008
600
DEU
FC Bitburg
00:05:21
27.
22.
Guido, Thurn
2.
M--
1975
641
DEU
E-Jugend FC Bitburg
00:05:21
28.
23.
Laub, Felix
13.
MU10
2009
965
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:05:22
29.
24.
Warkentin, Artur
14.
MU10
2008
851
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:23
30.
6.
Krämer, Dorothea
4.
WU12
2006
623
DEU
Turnverein Bitburg
00:05:24
31.
25.
Tilkes, Matthias
2.
MU8
2010
629
DEU
SV Biersdorf
00:05:24
32.
7.
Gillenkirch, Lea
5.
WU12
2006
732
DEU
SV Neuheilenbach
00:05:24
33.
26.
Hasenbeck, Lutz
15.
MU10
2009
731
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:05:26
34.
27.
Baatz, Noah
16.
MU10
2008
869
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:26
35.
28.
Theisen, Peter
17.
MU10
2009
603
DEU
00:05:28
36.
8.
Ritter, Luise
1.
WU8
2010
734
DEU
TSV Seffern
00:05:28
37.
29.
Kuhl, Fabian
18.
MU10
2009
606
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:29
38.
9.
Fiedler, Sophie
3.
WU10
2009
651
DEU
SV Habscheid
00:05:31
39.
30.
Meiers, Noah
19.
MU10
2009
969
D
SV Schleid
00:05:33
40.
31.
Bausch, Brian
1.
M--G
1999
895
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:34
41.
32.
Deller, Jean-Pierre
3.
M--
1998
906
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:34
42.
10.
Plietz, Pauline
4.
WU10
2008
706
DEU
00:05:35
43.
33.
Schmidt, Elias
2.
MU12
2006
637
DEU
00:05:36
44.
11.
Balle, Svenja-Marie
5.
WU10
2009
602
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:36
45.
34.
Chadwell, Brian
3.
MU12
2007
644
USA
E-Jugend FC Bitburg
00:05:38
46.
35.
Sieben, Thomas
4.
M--
2001
891
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:05:38
47.
12.
Engel, Eva
6.
WU10
2009
611
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:05:39
48.
13.
Hartmann, Nelli
1.
W--
1986
841
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:39
49.
14.
Loskill, Annika
7.
WU10
2009
859
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:40
50.
15.
Hartmann, Leni
8.
WU10
2009
853
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:40
51.
36.
Scholten, Frank
6.
MU14
2004
890
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:05:41
52.
37.
Heckel, Vincent
2.
MU16
2002
881
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:05:41
53.
16.
Schmidt, Alexa
9.
WU10
2008
635
DEU
00:05:41
54.
17.
Hauer, Alina
10.
WU10
2009
849
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:43
55.
18.
Fabry, Katharina
11.
WU10
2009
842
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:44
56.
38.
Thommes, Fynn
3.
MU8
2010
609
DEU
00:05:44
57.
39.
Ademes, Aaron
5.
M--
1999
877
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:05:45
58.
40.
Lenartz, Markus
6.
M--
1999
884
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:05:47
59.
41.
Kuhn, Jonas
20.
MU10
2009
852
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:47
60.
19.
Braun, Rosalie
2.
WU8
2010
968
D
SV Schleid
00:05:49
61.
20.
Johanns, Sara
12.
WU10
2008
867
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:50
62.
42.
Heiderich, Francesco
4.
MU12
2006
618
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:51
63.
43.
Ritter, Felix
7.
MU14
2005
735
DEU
TV Seffern
00:05:51
64.
44.
Molitor, Christoph
8.
MU14
2005
955
D
SV Schleid
00:05:52
65.
45.
Schiebig, Rick-Sven
2.
M--G
1992
941
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:52
66.
46.
Casel, Stefan
21.
MU10
2008
984
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:05:52
67.
47.
May, Bernd
7.
M--
1966
702
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:53
68.
48.
Larusch, Neo
22.
MU10
2009
646
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:05:58
69.
49.
Korschikow, Ilya
5.
MU12
2007
863
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:59
70.
21.
Penning, Amelie
13.
WU10
2008
636
DEU
00:05:59
71.
50.
Niklas, Gerten
23.
MU10
2009
610
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:06:00
72.
51.
Wagner, Leon
6.
MU12
2007
712
DEU
00:06:00
73.
52.
Hanke, Fabian
24.
MU10
2009
601
DEU
TV Bitburg
00:06:00
74.
53.
Hoffmann, Markus
8.
M--
1990
909
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:01
75.
22.
Klause, Emelie
14.
WU10
2009
630
DEU
Turnverein Bitburg
00:06:01
76.
54.
Weber, Steven
3.
M--G
1999
899
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:01
77.
23.
Reckinger, Emma
15.
WU10
2009
649
DEU
00:06:01
78.
24.
Hoor, Luisa
16.
WU10
2009
658
DEU
00:06:01
79.
55.
Schilling, Michael
7.
MU12
2007
979
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:06
80.
25.
Bales, Lillith
3.
WU8
2010
824
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:10
81.
56.
Frescher, Justin
9.
MU14
2005
880
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:06:13
82.
26.
Iselberger, Franziska
17.
WU10
2009
846
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:14
83.
27.
Bartz, Maya
1.
WU16
2003
914
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:14
84.
28.
Amato, Serenity
1.
WU14G
2005
925
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:15
85.
29.
Schulz, Cara
2.
W--
1998
936
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:15
86.
57.
Berse, Steven
3.
MU16
2003
878
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:06:15
87.
58.
Ritter, Andreas
1.
MU16R
2002
897
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:15
88.
30.
Kuhl, Lena
4.
WU8
2010
605
DEU
TV -Bitburg
00:06:16
89.
31.
Kobert, Lea
18.
WU10
2009
854
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:17
90.
32.
Giese, Sina
19.
WU10
2009
861
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:18
91.
33.
Gansen, Chiara
6.
WU12
2007
868
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:18
92.
59.
Picko, Kevin
8.
MU12
2007
983
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:19
93.
60.
Kobert, Waldemar
9.
M--
1979
856
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:20
94.
34.
Hansen, Alina
20.
WU10
2008
857
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:21
95.
61.
Michalek, John
4.
MU8
2010
621
DEU
Turnverein Bitburg (Abteilung
00:06:21
96.
35.
Gasper, Haylie
21.
WU10
2008
976
D
Maximin-Schule Bitburg
00:06:21
97.
36.
Jutz, Franziska
22.
WU10
2008
864
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:22
98.
37.
Laub, Elena
5.
WU8
2011
964
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:06:24
99.
38.
Nober, Marlene
23.
WU10
2009
710
DEU
00:06:26
100.
62.
Thull, Max
10.
M--
1998
934
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:06:26