Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 23. Postlaf 2018
10km
23. Postlaf 2018
Résultats
10km
changer la Discipline:
10km
10km
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Cherkaoui, Abdelilah
1.
M30
3309
FRA
nancy
00:30:29 (00:30:29)
2.
2.
Weerts, Jean-Pierre
2.
M30
3360
BEL
WACO
00:30:32 (00:30:31)
3.
3.
Kinde, Yonas
3.
M30
65
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
00:30:37 (00:30:36)
4.
4.
Lieners, Yannick
4.
M30
2479
LU
CA Belvaux
00:31:32 (00:31:32)
5.
5.
Kass, Christophe
1.
M35
2347
LUX
CA Fola
00:31:38 (00:31:38)
6.
6.
Larhalmi, Bouchaib
2.
M35
3310
FRA
nancy
00:31:55 (00:31:55)
7.
7.
PARRICO, Anthony
3.
M35
3375
LUX
RUN GREEN
00:32:04 (00:32:04)
8.
8.
Lallemang, Max
1.
MHK
3011
LUX
CA Fola
00:32:55 (00:32:55)
9.
9.
JEROME VINCENT LUC, LINEL
5.
M30
3107
LUX
CSL
00:33:05 (00:33:05)
10.
10.
Schweitzer, Frank
1.
M40
247
LU
Administration des douane
00:33:10 (00:33:10)
11.
11.
Alexander, Frazer
4.
M35
2103
LUX
CAB
00:33:20 (00:33:19)
12.
12.
Jay, Romain
6.
M30
863
FR
00:33:54 (00:33:53)
13.
13.
Kauten, Christophe
7.
M30
429
BE
PwC Luxembourg
00:34:01 (00:34:00)
14.
14.
Le Floch, Tanguy
2.
MHK
437
FR
PwC Luxembourg
00:34:10 (00:34:10)
15.
1.
Barnes, Stephanie
1.
W30
3359
GBR
CABW
00:34:16 (00:34:15)
16.
15.
Faucheux, Brice
2.
M40
3132
FRA
X3M Triathlon Mersch
00:34:38 (00:34:37)
17.
16.
Thuy, Dan
3.
M40
1145
LU
Sfeet-Fat Betty
00:34:39 (00:34:35)
18.
17.
Bourgnon, Frank
1.
M45
2541
LUX
00:34:44 (00:34:42)
19.
18.
Domin, Oleksii
3.
MHK
2525
UA
CA Fola
00:34:45 (00:34:37)
20.
19.
Zaghbib, Abdel
4.
M40
665
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:34:52 (00:34:51)
21.
20.
Ramos, Paulo
5.
M35
2641
LUX
C.A.D.
00:35:06 (00:35:04)
22.
21.
Melanda, Licinio
5.
M40
2167
PT
Bear Territory
00:35:15 (00:35:13)
23.
22.
Malek, Eddine
8.
M30
3124
FRA
team Laoua
00:35:17 (00:35:16)
24.
23.
Grounds, Simon
6.
M35
707
GB
Amazon
00:35:21 (00:34:57)
25.
24.
Schneider, Pitt
7.
M35
2229
LU
Trispeed Mamer
00:35:25 (00:35:24)
26.
25.
Gerard, Francois
8.
M35
411
BE
PwC Luxembourg
00:35:34 (00:35:33)
27.
26.
Mathias, Luc
9.
M35
1768
LU
Ville de Luxembourg
00:35:35 (00:35:34)
28.
27.
Knudsen, Morten
10.
M35
308
DAN
Spiridon 08
00:35:39 (00:35:39)
29.
28.
Cabral, Nelson
9.
M30
1811
LU
CA Belvaux
00:35:46 (00:35:45)
30.
29.
Sünnen, Daniel
10.
M30
1597
LU
00:35:52 (00:35:49)
31.
30.
Ferrari, Bryan
11.
M30
1218
LU
Team Snooze
00:35:56 (00:35:52)
32.
31.
Koch, Yves
12.
M30
101
LU
ScoubiRun
00:36:02 (00:35:59)
33.
32.
Bestgen, Christophe
13.
M30
2646
LUX
CSL
00:36:10 (00:36:07)
34.
33.
Schroeder, Christian
6.
M40
246
LU
CSSF
00:36:12 (00:36:10)
35.
34.
HILD, Romain
11.
M35
3181
LUX
LTB
00:36:44 (00:36:39)
36.
35.
Germain, Eymeric
12.
M35
351
FR
BOFFERDING
00:36:44 (00:36:34)
37.
36.
Lehners, Scharel
14.
M30
1697
LU
00:36:47 (00:36:42)
38.
37.
Vincent, Zanon
13.
M35
102
FR
ScoubiRun
00:36:50 (00:36:49)
39.
38.
Martinez Enrici, Paacual
14.
M35
1309
LU
CDCEBE
00:36:51 (00:36:49)
40.
39.
Garcia, Daniel
15.
M30
2247
LU
Encevo Loisirs
00:36:52 (00:36:50)
41.
40.
SCHAACK, Dan
16.
M30
278
LU
BCEE
00:36:55 (00:36:51)
42.
41.
Poos, Christian
7.
M40
3018
LUX
SaF Zeisseng
00:36:56 (00:36:48)
43.
42.
NOTHUM, Vincent
8.
M40
11
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
00:36:57 (00:36:55)
44.
43.
Schloesser, Pierre
2.
M45
896
LU
00:36:58 (00:36:55)
45.
44.
Schmit, Claude
15.
M35
829
LU
CSL
00:36:59 (00:36:52)
46.
45.
Giovinazzo, Michel
9.
M40
2416
FR
00:37:02 (00:37:00)
47.
46.
WEIMERSKIRCH, Pierre
4.
MHK
15
LU
Caritas Luxemburg
00:37:03 (00:36:58)
48.
47.
Herren, Manuel
16.
M35
205
LU
Administration des douane
00:37:08 (00:37:06)
49.
48.
Balon, Arnaud
17.
M30
2461
BE
Giorgetti
00:37:09 (00:37:07)
50.
49.
Dietz, Andreas
18.
M30
1803
DEU
KPMG Luxembourg
00:37:10 (00:37:06)
51.
50.
Hottua, David
19.
M30
1378
LU
No Speed Limit - Stroosse
00:37:11 (00:37:09)
52.
51.
LUDIOVIC, Le Roux
17.
M35
3352
L
00:37:26 (00:37:23)
53.
2.
Saskia, Daguenet
1.
W35
3291
LUX
CSL
00:37:27 (00:37:24)
54.
52.
Saunier, Anthony
20.
M30
1850
FR
CA Fola
00:37:30 (00:37:27)
55.
53.
Rossignon, Pierre
5.
MHK
992
BE
00:37:31 (00:37:20)
56.
54.
Hoffmann, Marco
1.
M50
2006
LU
00:37:37 (00:37:32)
57.
55.
Schmitz, Tom
18.
M35
2234
LU
CAEG
00:37:37 (00:37:17)
58.
56.
Olliver, Loic
19.
M35
163
FR
EBRC - We Trusted
00:37:38 (00:37:38)
59.
57.
Michel, Yannick
10.
M40
2060
FR
00:37:40 (00:37:36)
60.
58.
Muller, Jacques
21.
M30
570
LU
Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg
00:37:43 (00:37:41)
61.
3.
Hoffmann, Isabelle
2.
W30
309
LUX
Team Citabel CA FOLA
00:37:44 (00:37:42)
62.
59.
Mertens, Christian
20.
M35
2291
LU
00:37:44 (00:37:41)
63.
60.
Amroune, Kamel
21.
M35
504
FR
00:37:45 (00:37:43)
64.
61.
Smolen, Laurent
3.
M45
861
FR
00:37:46 (00:37:41)
65.
62.
Jacquelin, Adrien
6.
MHK
1931
LU
Trilux
00:37:46 (00:37:42)
66.
63.
Allegret-pilot, Alexandre
7.
MHK
2053
FR
Team MASHERBRUM
00:37:49 (00:37:12)
67.
64.
Gomes Pagaimo, Carlos
4.
M45
2460
PT
Giorgetti
00:37:57 (00:37:49)
68.
65.
Steve, Moog
11.
M40
3257
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
00:37:57 (00:37:53)
69.
66.
Armand, Matthieu
22.
M35
2597
FR
00:37:57 (00:37:53)
70.
67.
Rausch, Joe
22.
M30
3023
LUX
00:38:01 (00:37:55)
71.
68.
Hurson, Cyril
5.
M45
2086
FR
00:38:08 (00:37:59)
72.
69.
Donkols, Stephan
23.
M30
191
LU
Administration des contri
00:38:09 (00:38:03)
73.
70.
Ernsdorf, Thomas
24.
M30
1884
DE
Encevo Loisirs
00:38:11 (00:38:08)
74.
71.
Weyland, Christian
12.
M40
357
LU
Grosbusch Fruits & Vegeta
00:38:12 (00:38:08)
75.
72.
Claudio, Taveira
25.
M30
1300
LU
00:38:22 (00:38:05)
76.
73.
Martins, Nelson
26.
M30
3322
LUX
00:38:24 (00:38:00)
77.
74.
Laheurte, Nicolas
23.
M35
145
FR
Air POST One
00:38:24 (00:38:21)
78.
75.
Defendi, Luca
27.
M30
1766
LU
00:38:26 (00:38:24)
79.
76.
Hoscheit, Tim
8.
MHK
2613
LU
00:38:29 (00:38:25)
80.
77.
Ferraz, Mario
13.
M40
2463
PT
Giorgetti
00:38:30 (00:38:28)
81.
78.
Rollinger, Raoul
6.
M45
942
LU
00:38:31 (00:38:27)
82.
79.
Wadeleux, Christophe
24.
M35
492
BE
PwC Luxembourg
00:38:32 (00:38:30)
83.
80.
Gonzalez de Rivera F, Ignacio
9.
MHK
2249
ES
00:38:33 (00:38:30)
84.
81.
Ries, Jeff
25.
M35
1363
LU
Ville de Luxembourg
00:38:36 (00:38:25)
85.
82.
Schot, Thomas
14.
M40
2503
BEL
FDCRUNNING
00:38:37 (00:38:31)
86.
83.
Schröder, Eike
10.
MHK
2553
LU
00:38:41 (00:38:17)
87.
84.
Valette, Marc
7.
M45
1532
FR
CAP ENTRANGE
00:38:45 (00:38:40)
88.
85.
Schmit, Christian
26.
M35
3060
LUX
00:38:45 (00:38:42)
89.
86.
Marc, Valette
8.
M45
1061
FRA
trityc
00:38:45 (00:38:45)
90.
87.
Kaes, Francois
28.
M30
2004
LU
00:38:46 (00:38:40)
91.
88.
ALBERT, Geoffrey
11.
MHK
1959
FR
Banque de Luxembourg
00:38:49 (00:38:49)
92.
89.
Weyer, Tom
27.
M35
2497
LU
Lalux
00:38:51 (00:38:48)
93.
90.
Kieffer, Claude
15.
M40
3208
LUX
Trilux
00:38:52 (00:38:50)
94.
91.
Dos Santos, Joao Filipe
12.
MHK
3290
LUX
00:38:52 (00:38:46)
95.
92.
Laruccia, Emiliano
9.
M45
3140
ITA
X3M
00:38:56 (00:38:52)
96.
93.
Brudi, Guillaume
29.
M30
1268
FR
La Ficelle Picarde
00:38:57 (00:38:53)
97.
94.
Cabrillon, Denis
13.
MHK
766
LU
00:39:02 (00:38:56)
98.
95.
Heger, Tom
14.
MHK
1023
LU
00:39:03 (00:38:54)
99.
96.
GAUDRON, Jean-luc
28.
M35
2418
LU
Trilux
00:39:03 (00:39:01)
100.
97.
Elcheroth, Frank
16.
M40
4000
LU
CSN Clervaux
00:39:06 (00:39:02)