Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
1 km Lauf
23. Bitburger Stadtlauf 2016
Résultats
1 km Lauf
changer la Discipline:
1 km Lauf
250 m Bambinilauf
Walking 5,3 km
1 km Lauf
5 km Lauf
Bitburger 0,0% Hauptlauf
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Dossard
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Hartmann, Jonas
1.
MJ U14
609
D
00:04:16
2.
2.
Horper, Michael
1.
MK U12
606
D
JSG Neidenbach
00:04:20
3.
3.
Bales, Luca
2.
MJ U14
682
D
SV Oberweis
00:04:22
4.
4.
Fabry, Nicolas
1.
MK U10
886
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:04:33
5.
1.
Schmitt, Lena
1.
WK U10
614
D
00:04:39
6.
5.
Pauls, Jerome
1.
M
990
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:04:45
7.
6.
Milbert, Eliah
2.
MK U12
616
D
00:04:46
8.
7.
Hopp, Anthony
3.
MJ U14
981
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:04:46
9.
8.
Oeffling, Florian
3.
MK U12
829
D
SV Schleid
00:04:51
10.
9.
Brück, Alexander
1.
MJ U16
624
D
00:04:52
11.
10.
Petry, Nicolas
2.
MK U10
639
D
DJK Irrel
00:04:52
12.
11.
Scholtes, Mika
3.
MK U10
835
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:04:54
13.
12.
Drexler, Fabian
1.
MK U8
612
D
Tri Post Trier
00:04:58
14.
13.
Brück, Oliver
4.
MK U10
625
D
00:04:59
15.
14.
Assmann, Michael
2.
M
666
D
00:05:00
16.
15.
Aßmann, Lennox
5.
MK U10
635
D
JSG Baustert
00:05:01
17.
16.
Kisoka, Russell
6.
MK U10
871
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:01
18.
17.
Wehbe, Mahdi
7.
MK U10
869
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:03
19.
18.
Engel, Lars
4.
MK U12
891
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:03
20.
19.
Götting, Lukas
5.
MK U12
663
D
JSG Malbergweich
00:05:03
21.
20.
Michaelis, Kevin
6.
MK U12
620
D
SC Bleialf
00:05:03
22.
2.
Venz, Linah
1.
WK U12
665
D
TV Bitburg
00:05:04
23.
3.
Thurn, Leonie
2.
WK U12
645
D
00:05:07
24.
4.
Wilden, Enya
2.
WK U10
648
DEU
00:05:08
25.
21.
Braun, Robin
8.
MK U10
828
D
SV Schleid
00:05:09
26.
22.
Dunkel, Leonard
9.
MK U10
832
D
SV Schleid
00:05:10
27.
23.
Meyers, Leon
10.
MK U10
632
DEU
00:05:11
28.
5.
Wilden, Leonie
3.
WK U12
646
D
00:05:13
29.
24.
Dunkel, Niklas
7.
MK U12
831
D
SV Schleid
00:05:16
30.
25.
Fandel, Nils
11.
MK U10
955
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:16
31.
6.
Mietsch, Michelle Madleine
4.
WK U12
1631
D
TVB
00:05:16
32.
26.
Braun, Valentin
12.
MK U10
662
D
00:05:17
33.
27.
Venz, Leander
13.
MK U10
664
D
FC Bitburg
00:05:19
34.
7.
Colling, Hanna
5.
WK U12
672
D
00:05:20
35.
8.
Kiemen, Lina
3.
WK U10
862
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:24
36.
28.
Heiderich, Francesco
8.
MK U12
636
DE
00:05:26
37.
29.
Cartus, Jasper
14.
MK U10
638
D
SV Kyllburg
00:05:26
38.
30.
Roß, Samuel
15.
MK U10
658
D
00:05:27
39.
9.
Gloria, Isabell
1.
WK U8
1133
D
Grundschule Nord
00:05:27
40.
31.
Carl, Niclas
16.
MK U10
965
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:28
41.
32.
Drexler, Jonas
2.
MK U8
613
D
Tri Post Trier
00:05:29
42.
33.
Bures, Jonathan
17.
MK U10
958
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:29
43.
34.
Weber, Steven
3.
M
973
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:30
44.
35.
Deller‚, Jean-Pierre
4.
M
989
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:30
45.
36.
Monix, Niclas
9.
MK U12
619
D
SC Bleialf
00:05:30
46.
37.
James, Roberts
18.
MK U10
671
D
00:05:32
47.
38.
Meiers, Noah
3.
MK U8
830
D
SV Schleid
00:05:33
48.
39.
Neyses, Max
19.
MK U10
957
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:34
49.
10.
Theis, Annalena
4.
WK U10
621
D
00:05:35
50.
11.
Hartmann, Eva
5.
WK U10
608
D
SE Orenhofen
00:05:36
51.
12.
Neyses, Anni
6.
WK U10
956
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:38
52.
40.
Molitor, Christoph
10.
MK U12
833
D
SV Schleid
00:05:39
53.
13.
Reinard, Maike
7.
WK U10
640
D
DJK Irrel
00:05:39
54.
41.
Kuhl, Fabian
4.
MK U8
942
D
TV Bitburg
00:05:40
55.
42.
Resch, David
4.
MJ U14
834
D
SV Schleid
00:05:40
56.
14.
Jutz, Franziska
8.
WK U10
867
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:41
57.
43.
Baatz, Noah
20.
MK U10
874
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:42
58.
44.
Kisoka, Dorian
21.
MK U10
883
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:42
59.
45.
Lulolli, Luan
11.
MK U12
838
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:43
60.
46.
Faber, Henri
22.
MK U10
605
D
00:05:44
61.
47.
Martin, Dominic
5.
M
987
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:44
62.
48.
Ritter, Andreas
2.
MJ U16
970
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:45
63.
49.
Miguel, Jamie
23.
MK U10
894
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:45
64.
50.
Hänsli, Sascha
6.
M
896
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:45
65.
51.
Bley, Louis
5.
MK U8
857
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:47
66.
15.
Engel, Eva
2.
WK U8
611
DEU
PSV Wengerohr
00:05:48
67.
52.
Engel, Jan
12.
MK U12
881
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:48
68.
53.
Tilkes, Matthias
6.
MK U8
617
D
00:05:51
69.
54.
Kneip, Joshua
13.
MK U12
627
D
00:05:52
70.
55.
Decker, Markus
24.
MK U10
963
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:52
71.
16.
Brommenschenkel, Laura
6.
WK U12
622
D
LT Welschbillig e.V.
00:05:53
72.
17.
Loskill, Annika
3.
WK U8
602
D
00:05:55
73.
56.
Möhs, Nicolas
7.
MK U8
959
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:05:56
74.
57.
Köhl, Fabian
25.
MK U10
885
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:56
75.
58.
Wagner, Leon
26.
MK U10
659
D
00:05:57
76.
59.
Zimmer, Andreas
7.
M
652
D
FC Bitburg
00:05:57
77.
60.
Zimmer, Max
8.
MK U8
651
D
FC Bitburg
00:05:57
78.
61.
Braconnier, Julian
27.
MK U10
610
D
00:05:58
79.
62.
Hänsli, Robin
3.
MJ U16
986
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:58
80.
63.
Bausch, Brian
8.
M
968
D
Buddy-Lauf
00:05:59
81.
64.
El Hajjar, Yosef
14.
MK U12
890
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:05:59
82.
65.
Thurn, Linus
28.
MK U10
647
D
00:06:00
83.
18.
Loskill, Bianka
1.
W
603
D
00:06:04
84.
66.
Kuhn, Jonas
9.
MK U8
854
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:06
85.
19.
Hauer, Alina
4.
WK U8
851
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:07
86.
20.
Gansen, Chiara
9.
WK U10
872
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:08
87.
67.
Schorn, Moritz
29.
MK U10
863
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:11
88.
21.
Fabry, Katharina
5.
WK U8
852
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:12
89.
68.
Lames, Lenox
10.
MK U8
855
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:13
90.
22.
Kandels, Nane
10.
WK U10
679
D
VFL Jünkerode
00:06:14
91.
69.
Kneip, Jakob
11.
MK U8
626
D
00:06:14
92.
23.
Balle, Svenja-Marie
6.
WK U8
1630
D
TVB
00:06:21
93.
70.
Wittig, Jan
4.
MJ U16
944
D
Feuerwehr Bitburg
00:06:23
94.
71.
Hanke, Fabian
12.
MK U8
615
D
00:06:24
95.
24.
Kandels, Cara
2.
W
680
D
00:06:26
96.
72.
Mies, Florian
13.
MK U8
853
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:29
97.
25.
Lautwein, Katharina
1.
WJ U14
629
D
TV Bitburg
00:06:33
98.
73.
Lautwein, Felix
30.
MK U10
628
D
00:06:33
99.
74.
Bausch, Philipp
31.
MK U10
861
D
GS Bitburg Nord
00:06:34
100.
26.
Decker, Franziska
11.
WK U10
964
D
JSG Rittersdorf
00:06:35