Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
liste des participants
20. Trail Uewersauer 2023
liste des participants
Mid Trail 33,8 km
changer la Discipline (Mid Trail 33,8 km)
Sprint Trail 10 km
Uewersauer Trail 57,4 km
Team Trail 17,9km - 23,3km - 16,2km 57,40 km
Walking Trail 21 km
Mid Trail 33,8 km
Walking 11 km
INFO
Cani Trail 21 km
Eingeschrieben
à l'inscription
Télécharger la liste complète
Tous les participants de la discipline:
Mid Trail 33,8 km
Nom
Prénom
M/F
Status
Dossard
Nation
Club
Kuster
Chloé
402
LUX
Szij
Bori
403
N/A
henon
christel
404
FRA
Costantini
Steve
405
FatBetty.Run CADUDELANGE
Marcolin
Annabelle
406
Mertens
Annick
407
Oegema
Sip
408
Braibant
Nicolas
409
ULA
Schneider
Manon
410
Pierre-Fanfan
Marcus
411
Treviño
Enrique
412
Vandervorst
Monica
413
Jouniaux
Sébastien
414
Pestel
Rémi
415
FRA
Wurmbach
Patric
416
Escher
Conny
417
Irfan
Romain
418
Rif
Guillaume
419
Wansart
Mathieu Henri
420
WALETRAIL.LU - Idylles
Deaulmerie
Martin
421
Poeckes
Manon
5864
Giuliano
Cesare
422
-
Uhren
Gerd
423
DEU
Triathlon TuS Ahrweiler
Seyler
Christiane
424
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Meys
Frédéric
425
Trilux
Niederprüm
Michael
426
Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald
Lessel
Luisa
427
Ernster
Paul
428
Dravinec
Uros
429
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Schmitz
Tom
430
LUX
Gomes
Luis
431
Madeira
Claude
432
Grouard
Joelle
433
Clemens
Nadine
434
COULON
EMMANUEL
435
Bürger
Sascha
436
Haag
Gilbert
437
Uewersauer Trëllerten
Wahl
Olivier
438
CA Fola
Paillard
Axel
439
Ruitenbeek
Bert
440
Ploeg
Tamara
441
Coulon
Aurélien
442
BEL
Lorang
Ketti
443
Trilux
Mathay
Samuel
444
Pmx
PHILIPPE
Ben
445
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Hager
Dustin
446
Marques
Rafael
447
Decker
Laurent
448
DECKER-RIES
BERG
Claude
449
Lafclub Police
LOOS
Didier
450
Lafclub Police
Maxime-Olivier
PETRY
451
Lafclub Police
SAUBER
Tom
452
Lafclub Police
Brigitte
STEFFEN
453
Lafclub Police
Yves
MARSON
454
LUX
Lafclub Police
EICHER
Serge
455
Lafclub Police
HIPP
Christian
456
Lafclub Police
Noemie
PASCAL
457
Lafclub Police
Funk
Patrick
458
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
De Jong
Nynke
459
Thomas
Sébastien
460
Copini
Marcel
461
Copini Buitensport
Ralet
Hugo
462
Oufteam
Nijboer
Rinne
463
Copini Buitensport
Hermes
Sam
464
Vodislav
Adrian
465
Trilux
Kayser
Marc
466
Hollard
Aurelien
5924
CMS Lux
Hilger
Louis
467
Ruinart
Alexandre
468
Kampe
Roland
469
Noens
Stijn
470
Montorfano
Elena
471
Lindner
Dominik
472
DEU
Triathlon Team Eltville
SIMON
THIERRY
473
Joly
Patrick
474
Royal Excelsior Sports Club
Barbieri
Calin
475
Lescaut
Vincent
476
Becker
Jan
477
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Holtz
Alain
478
MULLER
Denis
479
Perin
Axel
480
Hoffmann
Peter
481
Triathlon Team Eltville
Goetzinger
Frank
5874
Delhez
Patrick
5875
LC Spuerkees
Müller
Claudia
482
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Demirel
Cengiz
483
Leckerschmecker
Léonard
Frédérique
484
Trilux
Torfadottir
Sigridur
5873
Van Meel
Wessel
485
Bertrand
Lore
486
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Goniva
Florent
487
Lafclub Police
Jurtsenko
Piret
488
FatBetty.Run
Tippett
Richard
489
FatBetty.Run
Pütz
Ben
490
Sondé
Hervé
491
Annet
Maxime
492
Schon
Thierry
493
Rémy
Barbier
494
Trail in Gaume
Muller
Michel
495
Helmes
Tanja
496
LLG Wustweiler