Toggle navigation
Menu
Événements
Résultats
Contact
Votre Inscription
0
Login
Login
FR
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Résultats: 2. Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf 2022
Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
2. Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf 2022
Résultats
Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
changer la Discipline:
Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf (2011 und jünger)
Sparkasse-Trier-Jugendlauf (2007-2010)
Télécharger la liste complète
retour à l'aperçu
Place
M/F.
Nom
Pl/cat
Cat
Nation
Club
Temps
1.
1.
Knopp, Theo
1.
MU16
DEU
PST Trier
00:06:07
2.
2.
Hammami, Elyas
2.
MU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:06:16
3.
3.
Knob, Theo
3.
MU16
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:06:23
4.
4.
Mayer, Ben
4.
MU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:06:31
5.
1.
Vandenbussche, Julie
1.
WU14
DEU
TG Konz
00:06:35
6.
5.
Lam, Isac
5.
MU16
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:06:38
7.
2.
Gouverneur, Helena
2.
WU14
DEU
TV Hermeskeil
00:06:39
8.
3.
Raßkopf, Johanna
1.
WU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:06:45
9.
4.
Mattern, Friederike
2.
WU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:06:49
10.
5.
Lisa, Wihl
3.
WU14
DEU
TUS Mosella Schweich
00:06:52
11.
6.
Lambertz, Peter
1.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:06:59
12.
6.
Engel, Giovanna
4.
WU14
LUX
TG Konz
00:07:02
13.
7.
Fritze, Til
6.
MU16
GER
00:07:02
14.
8.
Schmitz, Henri
2.
MU14
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
00:07:08
15.
9.
Sigurdsson, Jonn
7.
MU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:10
16.
10.
Rademacher, Gabriel
3.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:11
17.
11.
Strek, Dennis
4.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:11
18.
12.
Mustafa, Can
8.
MU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:18
19.
7.
Repplinger, Ella
3.
WU16
DEU
Sportverein Könen
00:07:22
20.
13.
Marquardt, Yannis
5.
MU14
GER
AVG
00:07:27
21.
14.
Kaufmann, Manuel
6.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:27
22.
8.
Schmitt, Lotte
5.
WU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:35
23.
15.
Knob, Johan
7.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:35
24.
16.
Rink, Marlon
8.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:36
25.
17.
Holland-Moritz, Lars
9.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:36
26.
9.
Schwind, Elisabeth
6.
WU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:37
27.
18.
Mager, Jakob
10.
MU14
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:07:40
28.
10.
Blasius, Hannah
7.
WU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:43
29.
19.
Felten, Jan
9.
MU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:46
30.
11.
Gaspar, Mara
8.
WU14
DEU
PST
00:07:47
31.
12.
Koch, Katharina
4.
WU16
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:50
32.
20.
Jäckels, Jonas
11.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:52
33.
21.
Braun, Moritz
12.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:07:52
34.
22.
Kraft, Johannes
13.
MU14
DEU
Ausonius Grundschule
00:07:53
35.
13.
Hempfling, Jolina
9.
WU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:07:58
36.
23.
Rose, Benno
14.
MU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:01
37.
14.
Zillien, Paula
5.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:08:01
38.
15.
Brenner, Kiara
6.
WU16
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:03
39.
24.
Kohlhaaas, Max
15.
MU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:05
40.
25.
Grewer, Dominik
10.
MU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:08:06
41.
16.
Mabic, Romy
10.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:07
42.
17.
Engelhardt, Eva
11.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:13
43.
26.
Lam, Felix
16.
MU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:17
44.
18.
Tiedemann, Nora
7.
WU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:18
45.
19.
Zillien, Helena
12.
WU14
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:08:20
46.
27.
Morgen, Paul
17.
MU14
DEU
Post-Sportverein Trier
00:08:20
47.
20.
Fritze, Anna
13.
WU14
GER
00:08:37
48.
28.
Balke, Edmund
18.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:40
49.
29.
Berweiler, Moritz
19.
MU14
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:08:43
50.
21.
Mai, Johanna
8.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:08:45
51.
30.
Secondulfo, Gian-Luca
20.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:49
52.
22.
Konz, Sinah
14.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:49
53.
31.
Trierweiler, Tim
21.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:51
54.
23.
Obert, Xenia
15.
WU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:08:51
55.
32.
Dimic, Leon
22.
MU14
GER
HGT Trier
00:08:53
56.
24.
Böhm, Shania
16.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:55
57.
25.
Duchon, Silvie
17.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:08:59
58.
33.
Marder, Till
23.
MU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:09:07
59.
34.
Gamba, Teodoro
24.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:11
60.
26.
Specht, Sarah
18.
WU14
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
00:09:14
61.
27.
Balke, Emely
19.
WU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:15
62.
28.
Krambrock, Katharina
20.
WU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:16
63.
29.
Lehnertz, Aurelia
21.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:09:17
64.
35.
Becker, Tim
25.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:19
65.
30.
Balmes, Charlotte
9.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:09:24
66.
31.
Bredin, Zora
10.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:09:24
67.
36.
Okhuijzen, Duco
26.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:32
68.
32.
Ottenbacher, Jule
22.
WU14
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:09:37
69.
37.
Reifenberg, Tim
27.
MU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:09:44
70.
38.
Kriegsmann, Felix
28.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:48
71.
33.
Kovalenok, Jana
23.
WU14
DEU
00:09:51
72.
34.
Mayer, Emilia
24.
WU14
GER
00:09:53
73.
35.
Lüders, Elena
25.
WU14
DEU
00:09:54
74.
39.
Sleem, Carlos
29.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:09:55
75.
36.
Haghour, Lara
26.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:10:09
76.
37.
Becker, Marnie Liv
27.
WU14
DEU
Auguste-Viktoria-Gymnasium
00:10:09
77.
38.
Niechziol, Emilia
28.
WU14
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
00:10:32
78.
40.
Bohr, Luis
30.
MU14
DEU
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Gymnasium Trier
00:10:56
79.
41.
Van Koningsbruggen, Mika
31.
MU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:11:29
80.
39.
Ottenbacher, Nele
11.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:11:33
81.
40.
Brown, Liesje
12.
WU16
GER
Humboldt-Gymnasium Trier
00:11:33
82.
41.
Thieltges, Ronja
13.
WU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:11:36
83.
42.
Weibler, Lea
14.
WU16
DEU
IGS Trier
00:12:00
84.
43.
Minor, Maya-Lila
29.
WU14
DEU
IGS Trier
00:13:12