|
Place |
M/F. |
Nom |
Pl/cat |
Cat |
|
Dossard |
Nation |
Club |
Temps |
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
1. |
PST Trier 2, Abraham Wirtz, Jonas Fischer, Andreas Koster, Abdi Nimaan-Abib |
1. |
MHE |
|
32 |
DEU |
PST Trier |
00:11:00 |
|
|
|
2. |
2. |
1. |
Füchse und co., Constantin Fuchs, Tim Stezka, Simon Quint, Maximilian Fuchs |
1. |
XJU |
|
42 |
DEU |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
00:11:11 |
|
|
|
3. |
3. |
2. |
PSV Girls, Max Laukart, Nils Fischer, Nico Kappes, Felix Moll |
2. |
XJU |
|
39 |
DEU |
PSV Wengerohr |
00:11:35 |
|
|
|
4. |
4. |
2. |
Julia Bauers Bäckerburschen, Tim Reinders, Torben van Straelen, Ole Kuse, Armin Gero Beus |
2. |
MHE |
|
33 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck Leichtathletik e.V. |
00:11:36 |
|
|
|
5. |
6. |
3. |
Texelaner, Luca Podrasa, Jonas Hochstrate, Leonie Janßen, Sina Rodermond |
1. |
XMIX |
|
34 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:12:21 |
|
|
|
6. |
7. |
4. |
DRK-Dich-Rettet-Keiner, Jürgen Schmidt, David Schmidt, Tom Schary, Victoria Kappel |
2. |
XMIX |
|
19 |
DEU |
DRK-Sozialwerk |
00:12:29 |
|
|
|
7. |
8. |
1. |
PST Trier 1, Karin Udelhoven, Katharina Fleer, Mona Reuter, Annika Gäb |
1. |
WFR |
|
31 |
DEU |
PST Trier |
00:13:05 |
|
|
|
8. |
11. |
4. |
Lg bitburg-Prüm, Mathias Maiers, Marco Laumers, Michael Laumers, Jörg Thelen |
4. |
MHE |
|
11 |
DEU |
LG Bitburg-Prüm |
00:13:32 |
|
|
|
9. |
12. |
6. |
Sonsbecker girlpower, Luise Benthaus, Pauline Schultze, Johanna Winkels, Rahel Brömmel |
4. |
XJU |
|
35 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:13:53 |
|
|
|
10. |
13. |
7. |
2 dynamische Damen und die Jans, Chantal Bösen, Jan Rinnenburger, Rebecca Bierbrauer, Jan Gerth |
5. |
XJU |
|
38 |
DEU |
Silvesterlauf Trier e.V. |
00:14:03 |
|
|
|
11. |
14. |
8. |
Enkirch Flitzer, Katharina Jacobs, Reno Lange, Justin Montelett, Kevin Montelett |
3. |
XMIX |
|
25 |
DEU |
|
00:14:10 |
|
|
|
12. |
15. |
5. |
Julia Bauers Oldie Runners, Bernd Winkels, Frank Hochstrate, Jürgen Schäfer, Frank Podrasa |
5. |
MHE |
|
36 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:14:11 |
|
|
|
13. |
16. |
9. |
Wolfer Flitzer, Tobias Perling, Andre Räder, Vincenzo Corell, Dean Uhlig |
4. |
XMIX |
|
21 |
DEU |
Jugendhof Wolf |
00:14:12 |
|
|
|
14. |
17. |
10. |
GymTT 1, Zehra Yavuz, David Klein, Luisa Reckert, Louis Gaudenzi |
6. |
XJU |
|
29 |
DEU |
GYMNASIUM TRABEN-TRARBACH |
00:14:16 |
|
|
|
15. |
19. |
11. |
Dielaufschuhs, Schuh Matthias, Schuh Malte, Schuh Lukas, Schuh Matthias |
1. |
XFA |
|
13 |
DEU |
|
00:14:40 |
|
|
|
16. |
20. |
12. |
Schmitzlich, Ralf Schmitz, Mara Schmitz, Anne Schmitz, Mia Schmitz |
2. |
XFA |
|
18 |
DEU |
|
00:14:50 |
|
|
|
17. |
21. |
13. |
GymTT 2, Yann Weißgerber, Stefan Schmittges, Gianluca Knapp, Kaja Mieth |
5. |
XMIX |
|
30 |
DEU |
GYMNASIUM TRABEN-TRARBACH |
00:14:57 |
|
|
|
18. |
22. |
3. |
Girls Group, Marisa Brass, Anasthasia Caudrelier, Jennifer Mackamull, Ilayda Sahinol |
3. |
WFR |
|
22 |
DEU |
|
00:15:21 |
|
|
|
19. |
23. |
14. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren, Peter Nospes, Monika Hübner, Wolfram Braun, Klaudia Klaus |
6. |
XMIX |
|
23 |
DEU |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
00:15:35 |
|
|
|
20. |
24. |
7. |
Vulkanläufer, Peter Bauer, Joachim Schäfer, Michael Körsten, Jürgen Jost |
7. |
MHE |
|
20 |
DEU |
Vulkanläufer |
00:15:38 |
|
|
|
21. |
25. |
15. |
Niederrheinpower, Melanie van Leyen, Manfred Beus, Robin Schäfer, Irina Helm-Schatilow |
7. |
XMIX |
|
37 |
DEU |
SV 1919 Sonsbeck e.V. |
00:15:44 |
|
|
|
22. |
26. |
16. |
PSV Hühner, Eva Engel, Sophia Immick, Franca Basten, Anna Weinsberg |
7. |
XJU |
|
40 |
DEU |
PSV Wengerohr |
00:16:02 |
|
|
|
23. |
27. |
4. |
Mädeltour, Sarah Weirich, Kelly Stein, Anna Wilkomm, Milena Hendges |
4. |
WFR |
|
24 |
DEU |
|
00:16:34 |
|
|
|
24. |
30. |
17. |
Karaoke-Team, Martin Haier, Andreas Reinhard, Stefan Kraft, Hilde Neuerburg |
8. |
XMIX |
|
26 |
DEU |
Vulkanläufer |
00:18:24 |
|
|
|