Place |
Team |
Personnes |
Féminin |
Masculin |
|
|
|
1. |
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach |
19 |
6 |
13 |
|
|
|
2. |
LT Schweich |
18 |
4 |
14 |
|
|
|
3. |
TG Konz |
11 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
|
4. |
Spvgg. Mülheim-Brauneberg |
10 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
5. |
SV Wintrich |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
|
6. |
DJK Irrel |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
7. |
LG Langsur |
8 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
8. |
DJK Wißmannsdorf |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
9. |
LG Meulenwald Föhren |
6 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
10. |
PST Trier |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
11. |
Spiridon Hochwald |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
12. |
SpVgg Mülheim-Brauneberg |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
13. |
SV Oberweis |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
14. |
DJK Prüm-Enz |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
|
15. |
SV Gonzerath 1919 e. V. |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
16. |
TV Bitburg |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
17. |
Team active-Bernkastel |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
18. |
Treveris Thermen Flitzer |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
19. |
LT TuS Platten |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
20. |
Team getFit |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
21. |
LT Büdlich-Breit-Naurath |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
22. |
LC Rehlingen |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
LTF Marpingen |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
24. |
PSV Wengerohr |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
25. |
LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V. |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
26. |
Team Patchwork |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
|
27. |
LG Bernkastel-Wittlich |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
28. |
LT Welschbillig e.V. |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
29. |
RWE-Freileitung |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
30. |
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
31. |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
32. |
Wittlicher TV |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
33. |
RSV Graach |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
34. |
LG HSC GAMLEN-RSC UNTERMOSEL |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
35. |
TuS Bengel 05 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
36. |
Ausdauerteam.de |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
|
37. |
AC Eifel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
38. |
Schwarze Büffel |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
39. |
SV Veldenz |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
40. |
SC Bleialf |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
41. |
LG Laacher See |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
42. |
TUS Wehlen |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
43. |
Team Horgar´´s Keltenkeller |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
44. |
Tri Post Trier |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
45. |
Hunsrückmarathon |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
46. |
SFG Bernkastel - Kues |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|