Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2022
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Results
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
INFO
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Walk 10,7 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
2.
2.
Geistor, Matthias
2.
M31
1985
111
LUX
CSL
04:03:53
2.
3.
3.
Remakel, Sven
3.
M31
1989
40
LUX
FLA/IND
04:07:39
3.
5.
5.
Schneider, Pitt
5.
M31
1982
27
LUX
C. A. Fola
04:23:15
4.
10.
10.
Grün, Raoul
10.
M31
1991
29
LUX
C.A.Bieles
04:45:14
5.
17.
14.
Rodrigues, Miguel
3.
M41
1980
119
LUX
Rock the Mountains
04:58:29
6.
18.
15.
Reckinger, Chris
2.
M18
1992
148
LUX
04:58:56
7.
19.
16.
Clees, Luca
11.
M31
1991
47
LUX
Team Fern / Peters Soprts
05:01:40
8.
21.
17.
Melanda, Licinio
4.
M41
1978
75
LUX
Trilux
05:08:31
9.
23.
19.
Fortunato, José
1.
M51
1969
137
LUX
Giorgetti
05:15:46
10.
24.
20.
Weyer, Tom
12.
M31
1982
39
LUX
utml.lu
05:18:28
11.
30.
25.
Klemann, Nicolas
3.
M18
1992
152
LUX
uc dippach
05:26:04
12.
45.
38.
THOMA, Pascal
5.
M51
1970
20
LUX
Team Trail Addicts
05:42:20
13.
49.
42.
Nicolas, Descamps
20.
M31
1982
120
LUX
Team Trail Addicts / Trilux
05:48:40
14.
51.
43.
Gilles, KOHN
21.
M31
1990
52
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:51:44
15.
55.
46.
Calderon Soares, Daniel
15.
M41
1980
73
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
05:56:09
16.
57.
47.
Flesch, Eric
6.
M18
1995
147
LUX
RBUAP
05:59:47
17.
59.
49.
Schintgen, Joël
22.
M31
1982
132
LUX
Rushteam Ecublens
06:02:03
18.
64.
53.
Schwebach, Paul
19.
M41
1977
33
LUX
06:07:07
19.
68.
56.
LOPES, Denis
6.
M51
1971
64
LUX
CA Dudelange
06:12:31
20.
71.
59.
Herard, Noah
7.
M18
2003
122
LUX
BBC Diekirch
06:17:49
21.
74.
62.
PEREIRA, Nuno
25.
M41
1980
143
LUX
06:18:51
22.
75.
63.
Mardam, Nicolas
25.
M31
1988
112
LUX
EIB
06:19:28
23.
78.
66.
Géraud, Cédric
26.
M41
1979
105
LUX
06:22:08
24.
80.
68.
Edouard, MICHEL
1.
M61
1958
106
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
06:23:20
25.
86.
74.
Waltener, Philippe
11.
M51
1963
37
LUX
06:32:52
26.
97.
83.
Bret, Constant
8.
M18
1997
85
LUX
06:44:39
27.
105.
90.
Warken, Daniel
32.
M41
1977
157
LUX
RBUAP
06:59:07
28.
114.
94.
Stucchi, Jonathan
35.
M31
1983
121
LUX
A.S. Douanes
07:22:58
29.
115.
95.
Kmiotek, Michel
36.
M31
1987
45
LUX
07:31:11