Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2022
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Results
Mid Trail 33,1 km
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail 33,1 km
INFO
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Walk 10,7 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
114.
101.
Kohnen, Paul
101.
M
1968
515
LUX
03:37:32
102.
115.
102.
Ruiz, Chris
102.
M
1968
313
FRA
AASL Wooltz LUX
03:38:03
103.
116.
103.
HILBERT, Georges
103.
M
1973
483
LUX
Sales-Lentz / CELTIC
03:39:15
104.
117.
104.
Goedert, Tom
104.
M
1983
415
LUX
The Tame and the Wild
03:39:40
105.
119.
105.
Korb, Thomas
105.
M
1975
574
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
03:40:05
106.
120.
106.
Konowski, Kuno G.
106.
M
1968
417
DEU
Team ultrasports
03:40:17
107.
122.
107.
Hilbert, Thierry
107.
M
1983
351
LUX
AS Douanes
03:41:59
108.
123.
108.
Hahn, Pit
108.
M
1984
350
LUX
03:41:59
109.
124.
109.
Hubert, André
109.
M
1968
394
LUX
Lanternes Rouges
03:42:19
110.
125.
110.
Diederich, Fränz
110.
M
1983
404
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
03:42:46
111.
126.
111.
Koehler, Andreas
111.
M
1974
438
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
03:43:30
112.
127.
112.
Riba, Nicola
112.
M
1994
406
ITA
PwC Luxembourg
03:43:45
113.
128.
113.
Ameye, Steven
113.
M
1971
530
BEL
03:44:13
114.
130.
114.
Villani, Nicolas
114.
M
1989
561
BEL
03:45:38
115.
131.
115.
Kuntz, Romain
115.
M
1984
301
FRA
03:45:46
116.
132.
116.
Cartenet, François
116.
M
1984
309
FRA
03:45:48
117.
133.
117.
Loiseau, Baptiste
117.
M
1993
407
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
03:47:38
118.
134.
118.
Goetzinger, Frank
118.
M
1972
563
LUX
03:47:52
119.
135.
119.
Feller, Steve
119.
M
1972
453
LUX
03:48:08
120.
136.
120.
Barros, Toni
120.
M
1975
455
LUX
03:49:51
121.
137.
121.
MULLER, Denis
121.
M
1971
527
FRA
03:50:21
122.
139.
122.
SPERA, Laurent
122.
M
1973
300
FRA
Happy Team
03:50:40
123.
140.
123.
Dos santos, Thomas
123.
M
1988
557
LUX
03:50:58
124.
141.
124.
Schonckert, Dan
124.
M
1970
449
LUX
Team Picon
03:51:09
125.
142.
125.
Baldacci, Emanuele
125.
M
1967
306
ITA
03:52:22
126.
143.
126.
Gengler, Rémi
126.
M
1999
401
BEL
03:52:59
127.
144.
127.
Kaulbach, Stefan
127.
M
1963
546
DEU
Selbstläufer Altenahr
03:53:40
128.
145.
128.
Heinrich, Georges
128.
M
1971
482
LUX
03:53:45
129.
146.
129.
Amore, Ampeglio
129.
M
1974
573
ITA
03:54:01
130.
149.
130.
Arteaga, Manuel
130.
M
1977
414
ESP
03:55:08
131.
150.
131.
Krummenacker, Denis
131.
M
1975
308
FRA
03:57:22
132.
151.
132.
BACHNER, ROLF
132.
M
1970
326
LUX
03:57:41
133.
152.
133.
Carr, Petter
133.
M
1967
403
SWE
03:57:52
134.
153.
134.
Wahl, Olivier
134.
M
1969
566
LUX
C. A. Fola
03:57:54
135.
154.
135.
Beidler, Pascal
135.
M
1974
11
LUX
03:58:05
136.
155.
136.
Gengler, Joe
136.
M
1994
302
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
03:58:11
137.
156.
137.
Joé, Klein
137.
M
1979
371
LUX
03:58:15
138.
158.
138.
Bouly, Nathan
138.
M
1999
565
FRA
03:58:37
139.
159.
139.
Tymofiejewicz, Adam
139.
M
1982
410
POL
PwC Luxembourg
03:58:57
140.
161.
140.
FILBIG, ALAIN
140.
M
1972
420
LUX
03:59:02
141.
162.
141.
Pistorius, Christian
141.
M
1972
517
FRA
team Steinberg
03:59:09
142.
163.
142.
Boche, Marc-Henri
142.
M
1992
383
FRA
-
03:59:30
143.
165.
143.
Vreugdenhil, Gerrit
143.
M
1976
558
NLD
04:00:06
144.
166.
144.
Barbieri, Calin
144.
M
1974
399
ROU
04:00:36
145.
168.
145.
Dumont, Denis
145.
M
1983
537
BEL
04:00:39
146.
169.
146.
LIBLANC, Cédric
146.
M
1976
538
BEL
A-Vance Team
04:00:42
147.
170.
147.
Thiry, Jean-Louis
147.
M
1966
465
BEL
04:00:44
148.
171.
148.
Perl, Frederic
148.
M
1975
466
BEL
04:00:45
149.
172.
149.
Gallone, Frédéric
149.
M
1971
424
ITA
04:01:20
150.
174.
150.
DA FONSECA, RUI
150.
M
1978
491
LUX
FatBetty.Run
04:01:22
151.
175.
151.
Didier, Sebastien
151.
M
1980
480
BEL
04:02:07
152.
176.
152.
Perrot-Audet, Jerome
152.
M
1982
413
FRA
04:02:14
153.
178.
153.
JEFF, LISARELLI
153.
M
1961
370
LUX
04:02:58
154.
179.
154.
Donkols, Stephan
154.
M
1985
55
LUX
Team Trail Addicts Luxembourg
04:03:37
155.
180.
155.
Zabanoff, Peter
155.
M
1965
51
DEU
Fit in Lautern e.V.
04:03:45
156.
183.
156.
Gede, Dimitrij
156.
M
1987
444
DEU
Iconic Holding
04:04:44
157.
184.
157.
GLOD, Michel Patrick (Paddy)
157.
M
1970
500
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg / Special Olympics Laftreff
04:05:33
158.
185.
158.
Molitor, Jeremy
158.
M
1985
446
BEL
04:06:00
159.
187.
159.
Bodri, Ronny
159.
M
1983
369
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
04:06:37
160.
188.
160.
HEYNES, Stefan
160.
M
1969
307
DEU
04:09:56
161.
189.
161.
Steffen, Fabrice
161.
M
1969
329
LUX
04:10:09
162.
190.
162.
Whiting, Matt
162.
M
1973
325
GBR
04:10:45
163.
191.
163.
White, Robert
163.
M
1973
368
UNI
Olney Runners
04:10:47
164.
192.
164.
Lefebvre, Antoine
164.
M
1975
504
FRA
04:12:02
165.
194.
165.
Schroeder, Aender
165.
M
1981
535
LUX
04:13:09
166.
196.
166.
Favre, Antoine
166.
M
1973
560
SUI
Hoppy People Running Club
04:13:58
167.
198.
167.
Omarsson, Arnar
167.
M
1979
327
ISL
04:15:30
168.
201.
168.
Benaissa, Stéphane
168.
M
1974
431
FRA
04:15:57
169.
202.
169.
Bernard, David
169.
M
1990
357
LUX
PwC Luxembourg
04:16:00
170.
203.
170.
Wengler, Serge
170.
M
1987
531
LUX
Team Picon Béier
04:16:13
171.
204.
171.
Giler, Sacha
171.
M
1994
360
LUX
04:16:14
172.
206.
172.
Bauler, Daniel
172.
M
1975
456
LUX
MemorAid Luc Courtois
04:19:21
173.
207.
173.
Becker, Jan
173.
M
1976
304
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
04:20:38
174.
208.
174.
Ciabuschi, Carlo
174.
M
1980
322
ITA
04:21:25
175.
209.
175.
Funk, Patrick
175.
M
1968
497
LUX
FiTeam Fondation Cancer
04:21:31
176.
210.
176.
IRTHUM, Gilles
176.
M
1996
495
LUX
Foyer
04:22:06
177.
211.
177.
Vandenheule, Frederic
177.
M
1974
550
BEL
04:22:23
178.
212.
178.
Gotte, Alain
178.
M
1964
568
FRA
RTT
04:22:23
179.
213.
179.
Gael, Lovat
179.
M
1982
470
LUX
04:24:40
180.
214.
180.
Poisson, Alexis
180.
M
1990
364
FRA
04:25:08
181.
216.
181.
Orlt, Andreas
181.
M
1967
381
DEU
Ausdauerteam.de
04:25:17
182.
221.
182.
Duxbury, Neil
182.
M
1985
310
LUX
04:26:26
183.
222.
183.
Silva, Antonio
183.
M
1973
442
PT
Sesa Conseil
04:29:05
184.
223.
184.
Julien, Gross
184.
M
1986
471
LUX
04:29:41
185.
224.
185.
Luxen, Remi
185.
M
1966
89
BEL
04:30:37
186.
225.
186.
Estl, Michael
186.
M
1973
418
NED
04:32:39
187.
227.
187.
Poisson, Tristan
187.
M
1993
365
FRA
04:33:55
188.
228.
188.
Muno, Jerry
188.
M
1978
452
LUX
04:41:54
189.
230.
189.
Mendes, Altino
189.
M
1979
556
POR
04:42:35
190.
232.
190.
Kuster, Eric
190.
M
1970
344
FRA
04:49:10
191.
235.
191.
DESQUILBET, Maximilien
191.
M
1987
532
FRA
04:52:24
192.
237.
192.
Wathelet, Samuel
192.
M
1973
540
FRA
04:53:35
193.
238.
193.
Schartz, Alain
193.
M
1974
56
LUX
04:54:26
194.
239.
194.
ALEXANDRE, Lino
194.
M
1978
430
LUX
04:56:11
195.
240.
195.
Paulo, Teixeira
195.
M
1979
485
LUX
04:56:16
196.
242.
196.
Göbel, Karsten
196.
M
1962
25
DEU
Helios Iron Team
05:03:30
197.
244.
197.
Ohrenberg, Peter
197.
M
1957
518
DEU
Fit in Lautern e.V.
05:38:08
198.
245.
198.
McKay, Ciaran
198.
M
1963
347
LUX
Trilux
05:53:58