Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2022
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Results
Mid Trail 33,1 km
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail 33,1 km
INFO
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Walk 10,7 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Reding, Francois
1.
M
1984
572
BEL
Running Concept Coaching
02:18:40
2.
2.
2.
Romain, Deblander
2.
M
1991
513
BEL
TRAKKS
02:22:09
3.
3.
3.
Dally, Tim
3.
M
1985
481
DEU
02:24:38
4.
4.
4.
Georis, Sylvain
4.
M
1990
477
BEL
Running concept
02:31:18
5.
5.
5.
Balestreri, Alexandre
5.
M
1981
346
FRA
Running Trail tervillois
02:32:25
6.
6.
6.
Magnus, Laurent
6.
M
1987
366
BEL
PowerMaxx
02:39:35
7.
7.
7.
Gonderinger, Eric
7.
M
1989
516
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
02:40:17
8.
8.
8.
Feller, Michael
8.
M
1993
434
FRA
02:45:18
9.
9.
9.
Daix, Pol
9.
M
1994
379
LUX
HEKTAR / CA Bieles
02:45:25
10.
10.
10.
Mathias, Luc
10.
M
1979
533
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
02:47:32
11.
11.
11.
Jacquelin, Adrien
11.
M
1989
476
FRA
X3M Snooze
02:48:53
12.
13.
12.
Faucheux, Brice
12.
M
1977
492
FRA
Team X3M Snooze
02:49:21
13.
14.
13.
De Lassus, Augustin
13.
M
1985
398
FRA
02:51:25
14.
15.
14.
De Moor, Martin
14.
M
1992
486
BEL
Les Galopins
02:52:11
15.
16.
15.
Philippe, Ben
15.
M
1986
427
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
02:52:55
16.
17.
16.
Legay, Brice
16.
M
1986
408
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
02:55:45
17.
18.
17.
Schäfer, Torben
17.
M
1990
312
DEU
02:56:12
18.
19.
18.
Peffer, Laurent
18.
M
1984
526
LUX
02:57:28
19.
20.
19.
Maurin, Yohan
19.
M
1996
409
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
02:58:46
20.
21.
20.
Zimmermann, Pol
20.
M
1988
524
LUX
03:00:31
21.
22.
21.
Claude, BERG
21.
M
1978
494
LUX
CA Bieles
03:01:05
22.
23.
22.
Kustos, Szabolcs
22.
M
1980
528
HUN
03:02:01
23.
25.
23.
Goergen, Marc
23.
M
1980
487
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
03:02:28
24.
26.
24.
SISSI, Yassine
24.
M
1978
447
BEL
03:03:45
25.
27.
25.
Cook, Simon
25.
M
1972
324
GBR
Olney Runners
03:04:01
26.
28.
26.
Resslinger, Jules
26.
M
1991
542
LUX
03:04:35
27.
29.
27.
Loord, Tony
27.
M
1996
551
SWE
03:05:05
28.
30.
28.
Mayerus, Stéphane
28.
M
1974
519
FRA
03:07:15
29.
31.
29.
Philippe, Francois
29.
M
1985
336
BEL
Running Plus
03:07:19
30.
32.
30.
Pommer, Mario
30.
M
1973
440
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:07:24
31.
33.
31.
Ginter, Christian
31.
M
1978
352
LUX
/
03:07:49
32.
34.
32.
Mertens, Christian
32.
M
1983
405
LUX
03:08:11
33.
35.
33.
DUPONT, Frédéric J
33.
M
1975
462
BEL
03:08:48
34.
37.
34.
Moussalli, Charles
34.
M
1996
541
FRA
03:09:43
35.
38.
35.
BESSIERES, Damien
35.
M
1984
400
FRA
Ariege09
03:10:03
36.
39.
36.
Veríssimo, Daniel
36.
M
1982
552
POR
FatBetty.Run
03:10:19
37.
40.
37.
Buttolo, Jean-Charles
37.
M
1987
386
DEU
03:10:26
38.
41.
38.
Walerius, John
38.
M
1992
539
LUX
03:10:31
39.
42.
39.
Cherain, Simon
39.
M
1993
355
BEL
PMX
03:10:43
40.
43.
40.
Despreaux, Matthieu
40.
M
1985
411
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
03:11:23
41.
44.
41.
Marcolin, Antoine
41.
M
1984
562
FRA
03:12:56
42.
45.
42.
Bertemes, Christian
42.
M
1977
372
LUX
03:13:14
43.
46.
43.
Reckinger, Pol
43.
M
1989
445
LUX
03:13:36
44.
47.
44.
Kraemer, Jens
44.
M
1969
416
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:15:14
45.
48.
45.
Rybakov, Oleksandr
45.
M
1981
422
LUX
LuxOC
03:15:27
46.
49.
46.
Karier, Pol
46.
M
1988
335
LUX
Tri Club Bodensee
03:16:20
47.
51.
47.
NOËL, Nicolas
47.
M
1994
384
BEL
03:16:29
48.
52.
48.
Wagner, Georges
48.
M
1994
435
LUX
03:16:41
49.
53.
49.
Dalscheid, Egide
49.
M
1956
318
LUX
CAB
03:16:59
50.
55.
50.
Baudson, Nicolas
50.
M
1991
488
BEL
03:18:52
51.
56.
51.
Cousin, Nicolas
51.
M
1980
339
BEL
03:19:01
52.
57.
52.
Beissel, Pierre
52.
M
1973
522
LUX
03:19:18
53.
58.
53.
Fauvel, Richard
53.
M
1986
333
FRA
03:20:19
54.
59.
54.
Bastian, Gilbert
54.
M
1967
358
LUX
03:20:53
55.
60.
55.
Nieschler, Bastian
55.
M
1979
570
DEU
Treveris Thermen Flitzer
03:20:59
56.
61.
56.
Muller, Max
56.
M
1989
544
LUX
03:21:29
57.
62.
57.
Prijot, Fabrice
57.
M
1967
564
BEL
03:22:24
58.
64.
58.
Sprumont, Francois
58.
M
1986
402
BEL
03:23:06
59.
65.
59.
Iren, Deniz
59.
M
1981
520
NLD
Rock Lizards
03:24:05
60.
67.
60.
DELAIT, Olivier
60.
M
1967
378
BEL
03:24:32
61.
68.
61.
Durand, Mickaël
61.
M
1978
508
FRA
03:24:54
62.
69.
62.
DECKER, Laurent
62.
M
1985
458
LUX
DECKER-RIES
03:25:01
63.
70.
63.
Majerus, Georges
63.
M
1982
529
LUX
/
03:25:22
64.
71.
64.
Klein, Yves
64.
M
1988
503
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
03:25:32
65.
72.
65.
Glasen, Marco
65.
M
1970
469
DEU
MSC Mithras Schwarzerden e.V. (Grüne Hölle Freisen
03:26:02
66.
73.
66.
Celoiu, Manuel
66.
M
1974
450
FRA
03:26:25
67.
74.
67.
Gaudin, Alexandre
67.
M
1997
353
FRA
KPMG Luxembourg
03:26:31
68.
75.
68.
Kayser, Franky
68.
M
1980
478
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
03:26:45
69.
76.
69.
Braibant, Nicolas
69.
M
1982
387
BEL
ULA
03:26:47
70.
77.
70.
Goie, Christian
70.
M
1990
473
FRA
03:28:01
71.
78.
71.
Dias, Sílvio
71.
M
1978
374
PRT
03:28:30
72.
79.
72.
TROPIANO, OTTAVIO
72.
M
1977
393
ITA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
03:28:48
73.
80.
73.
Yves, MARSON
73.
M
1970
390
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:28:49
74.
81.
74.
Wuilliaume, Denis
74.
M
1984
569
BEL
PMX
03:28:55
75.
82.
75.
Winbomont, Tom
75.
M
1995
341
LUX
Loisir Nordique
03:29:08
76.
83.
76.
Hoffmann, Yann
76.
M
1980
367
LUX
X3M
03:29:24
77.
84.
77.
Heisbourg, Philippe
77.
M
1983
459
LUX
BHB & Partners
03:29:37
78.
85.
78.
Serge, EICHER
78.
M
1979
376
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:30:00
79.
86.
79.
Demonnaz, Fabien
79.
M
1976
429
FRA
03:30:26
80.
87.
80.
TISSOT, Nicolas
80.
M
1974
523
FRA
03:30:32
81.
88.
81.
Docquier, Philippe
81.
M
1968
543
BEL
PMX
03:30:47
82.
89.
82.
Nicolas, Toussaint
82.
M
1994
474
LUX
03:30:50
83.
90.
83.
Fellmann, Benoit
83.
M
1982
547
FRA
RWF
03:31:15
84.
91.
84.
Armuth, Tamas
84.
M
1976
514
HUN
03:31:43
85.
93.
85.
Gaudissart, Damien
85.
M
1995
320
BEL
03:32:07
86.
94.
86.
Pit, GILLEN
86.
M
1992
389
LUX
Lafclub Police
03:32:54
87.
95.
87.
Dorstewitz, Helge
87.
M
1969
472
DEU
03:33:41
88.
97.
88.
Soenen, Florian
88.
M
1995
321
FRA
03:33:47
89.
98.
89.
Zajac, Mateusz
89.
M
1988
545
POL
03:34:02
90.
99.
90.
CLEMENT, Sylvain
90.
M
1975
377
FRA
03:34:04
91.
100.
91.
Junker, Arnaud
91.
M
1992
356
BEL
03:34:08
92.
101.
92.
Halpin, Brad
92.
M
1981
468
USA
03:34:18
93.
102.
93.
Neu, Cedric
93.
M
1988
475
LUX
03:34:19
94.
103.
94.
Giuliano, Cesare
94.
M
1978
506
ITA
Real Estate Runners
03:34:32
95.
106.
95.
Alzin, Philippe
95.
M
1981
554
LUX
Ceratizit
03:34:57
96.
108.
96.
Schroeder, Jean-Paul
96.
M
1964
534
LUX
Foyer
03:35:11
97.
109.
97.
Gomes, Luis
97.
M
1986
396
LUX
03:35:14
98.
111.
98.
Werner, Georges
98.
M
1988
316
LUX
03:36:08
99.
112.
99.
HOUOT, Romain
99.
M
1971
567
FRA
RBUAP Differdingen
03:36:23
100.
113.
100.
Loperfido, Francesco
100.
M
1986
463
LUX
03:37:25