Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2022
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Trail Uewersauer 2022
Results
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
switch Discipline:
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
INFO
Uewersauer Trail 52,1 km
Team Trail 52,1 km
Mid Trail 33,1 km
Walking 33,1 km
Sprint Trail 10,7 km
Walk 10,7 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M
[x]
Gender: m
[x]
Nation: LUX
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Scheller, Luc
1.
M
1984
1104
LUX
Zehnder Lüftung Luxembourg
00:44:41
2.
2.
2.
Reckinger, Daniel
2.
M
1990
1077
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:45:29
3.
3.
3.
Coimbra, Flavio
3.
M
1994
1046
LUX
CSN
00:46:18
4.
4.
4.
Diener, Mike
4.
M
1991
1134
LUX
Gongstriker Coaching & Consulting
00:46:30
5.
7.
7.
Gloden, Jeff
7.
M
1994
1131
LUX
CSN Clervaux
00:50:36
6.
8.
8.
Scheitler, Ben
8.
M
1993
1140
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
00:51:19
7.
9.
9.
Mathay, Jeff
9.
M
2003
1143
LUX
00:52:30
8.
11.
11.
Wagner, Mike
11.
M
1970
1144
LUX
00:54:23
9.
12.
12.
Goessens, Philippe
12.
M
1992
1099
LUX
Frittebud United
00:54:41
10.
13.
13.
Turmes, David
13.
M
1988
1056
LUX
00:55:46
11.
16.
16.
Steffen, Gilles
16.
M
1980
1155
LUX
00:56:39
12.
17.
17.
Weber, Michel
17.
M
1987
1171
LUX
00:57:05
13.
29.
25.
Collard, Jean louis
25.
M
1982
1174
LUX
01:01:12
14.
33.
29.
Struyf, Ben
29.
M
1991
1160
LUX
01:02:00
15.
34.
30.
Goergen, Yan
30.
M
1976
1010
LUX
01:03:11
16.
37.
33.
Nilles, Robert
33.
M
1961
1169
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:03:46
17.
41.
37.
Pieretti, Dovilio
37.
M
1964
1165
LUX
01:05:13
18.
42.
38.
Sauber, Tom
38.
M
1985
1072
LUX
01:05:13
19.
43.
39.
Schlick, Frank
39.
M
1983
1161
LUX
01:05:16
20.
46.
42.
Elsen, Frank
42.
M
1991
1147
LUX
CSL
01:07:01
21.
47.
43.
Munsch, Christophe
43.
M
1965
1023
LUX
CA Dudelange
01:07:08
22.
52.
45.
LUCAS, SERGE
45.
M
1978
1139
LUX
CA Bieles
01:09:04
23.
53.
46.
Lebedev, Dmitry
46.
M
1978
1057
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
01:09:04
24.
58.
50.
Schroeder, Dan
50.
M
1964
1059
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
01:11:49
25.
68.
55.
Bäumler, Martin
55.
M
1974
1158
LUX
karibu junglinster
01:14:30
26.
72.
58.
Timmermans, Christophe
58.
M
1983
1148
LUX
01:15:14
27.
74.
59.
HAU, Claude
59.
M
1969
1018
LUX
CAEG Grevenmacher
01:15:33
28.
76.
60.
Dammé, Laurent
60.
M
1992
1105
LUX
CA Belvaux
01:16:20
29.
77.
61.
SCHLESSER, ANDY
61.
M
1982
1132
LUX
CISLAC
01:16:30
30.
78.
62.
Petesch, Christophe
62.
M
1980
1004
LUX
LT Hesper
01:16:38
31.
80.
63.
Haaker, Nick
63.
M
1989
1152
LUX
01:16:51
32.
84.
67.
Lourenco, Tun
67.
M
1964
1073
LUX
RTL Runners Team
01:17:30
33.
85.
68.
NICKELS, Pascal
68.
M
1982
1071
LUX
AS Douanes
01:17:35
34.
86.
69.
Szele, Gerard
69.
M
1962
1126
LUX
01:18:30
35.
88.
71.
Scheer, Pascal
71.
M
1976
1127
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:19:25
36.
89.
72.
Straus, Jeannot
72.
M
1970
1033
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:19:27
37.
91.
73.
Kieffer, Olivier
73.
M
1986
1083
LUX
Running Raptors
01:19:40
38.
96.
74.
Kiesch, Jeff
74.
M
1989
1145
LUX
01:20:54
39.
103.
77.
Duton, Daniel
77.
M
1986
1026
LUX
01:23:24
40.
104.
78.
Bret, Arnaud
78.
M
2005
1052
LUX
01:23:36
41.
113.
79.
Cruciani, Tom
79.
M
1990
1028
LUX
01:26:16
42.
116.
80.
Aalam, Abdellah
80.
M
1983
1103
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
01:27:59
43.
121.
81.
Lanners, Nicolas
81.
M
2004
1022
LUX
01:29:03
44.
130.
82.
Dos Santos, Paulo
82.
M
1979
1115
LUX
Heischter Apéro Team
01:31:34
45.
133.
83.
Wengler, Guy
83.
M
1943
1015
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:33:19
46.
136.
84.
Hienckes, Gaston
84.
M
1950
1101
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
01:33:31
47.
138.
85.
Kremer, Christian
85.
M
1982
1124
LUX
01:34:07
48.
145.
88.
Feltgen, Pierrot
88.
M
1955
1089
LUX
Special Olympcs Luxemburg
01:47:36
49.
147.
89.
NILLES, JOHN
89.
M
1949
1032
LUX
LT Hesper
02:14:15