Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
switch Discipline (Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km)
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Walking 30,5 km
Walk 11,3 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schüler
Nadia
1982
202227
DEU
Moura
Jemp
1976
94
LUX
neant
Kaliner
Silke
1969
95
DEU
Varlamov
Oleksandr
1984
96
UKR
Fache
Andy
1982
97
FRA
Labbe
Nicolas
1981
98
FRA
Trouillard
Evy
1981
20029
BEL
Van den eynde
Kurt
1969
20030
BEL
Löhnertz
Manuel
1978
99
DEU
Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis
Buza
Alexandru
1988
100
MDA
Schiffer
Michael
1977
101
DEU
HartfüsslerTrail e.V.
Prumbaum
Christophe
1990
9014
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Bevillard
Guillaume
1983
102
FRA
Bouzidi
Messaoud
1975
103
FRA
Whitney
Cory
1979
104
GER
Celoiu
Manuel
1974
105
FRA
Döhnert
Rudi
1969
106
DEU
Schaaps
Pieter
1988
107
BEL
Too Dumb To Quit
Horn
Matthias
1977
202215
DEU
Loupies Lauftreff
Remakel
Sven
1989
1
LUX
CA Dudelange / Peters Sports
Andersen
Frode
1965
108
NOR
007
Werlein
Eric
1983
109
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
Demoulin
Brigitte
1960
110
BEL
rcnamur captrail
Lefebvre
Antoine
1975
111
FRA
Drebenstedt
Xavier
1977
112
LUX
Müller
Michael
1982
113
DEU
LG Ultralauf
HUG
Sandra
1973
114
FRA
Running Trail Tervillois
Antunes
Marco
1982
115
LUX
Gomes
Hugo
1978
176
PRT
Scott
Toby
1991
116
NZL
OLV Steinberg
Dupont
Patrick
1971
117
BEL
Hubaux
Fanny
1977
118
BEL
De la Haye
Olaf
1976
20032
BEL
/
Berg
Stefan
1970
119
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails - LT WaB
Joly
Patrick
1970
120
BEL
AC DAMPICOURT
Krzyszycha
Bartosz
1990
121
POL
Lückert
Mara
1970
122
DEU
SG Wenden
Lückert
Matthias
1964
123
DEU
Eicher
Clément
1991
124
FRA
Giorgetti
Szabo
David
1986
125
HUN
Bergmann
Nils
1998
126
DEU
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
PEFFER
LAURENT
1984
127
LUX
Hodgson
Gavin
1978
128
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
Göbel
Karsten
1962
129
DEU
Helios Iron Team
Mitchell
Brian
1983
130
GBR
Allard de Grandmaison
David
1986
131
GBR
Szabó
Csaba-Zsolt
1985
132
ROU
Evelette
Jean
1962
133
BEL
Serlachius
Eva
1980
134
FIN
Riqvelme
Cesar
1974
166
LUX
Timmer
Sandra
1980
135
DEU
SSF Bonn Triathlon
Reckinger
Chris
1992
136
LUX
Grognard
Régis
1990
137
BEL
Jogin Bastogne
Zwan
Sebastian
1990
138
POL
Lovat
Gael
1982
139
LUX
Grognard
Nathan
1998
140
BEL
Tharés
Boeijen
Enzio
1993
141
NLD
Wengler
Marc
1993
142
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
Hurson
Cyril
1973
143
FRA
ITRA
Wagener-Kayser
Lis
1983
144
LUS
Joe
Wagener
1981
145
LUX
Schroeder
Jean-Paul
1964
146
LUX
ING Luxembourg
Lejeune
Laurent
1972
147
BEL
RCB
Kendle
Bob
1980
148
NLD
The Bootcamp Factory
Ginter
Christian
1978
149
LUX
Perrin
Rémi
1976
150
FRA
TNTB
Jojo
Da Silva
1976
151
PRT
Capa Ettelbruck / Rock The Mountain
Beckmann
Michael
1969
152
DEU
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
ENGELDINGER
Luc
1981
153
LUX
ROCK THE MOUNTAINS
Göbel
Carina
1965
154
DEU
Helios Iron Team
BLANCA
Philippe
1970
155
FRA
Delmee
Maxime
1990
156
BEL
Diekmann
Tatjana
1967
157
DEU
Helios Iron Team
Weber
André
1972
158
DEU
DAV Siegburg
Schuncken
Frans
1990
159
LUX
ENCEVO
Bourckel
Raoul
1987
160
LUX
ENCEVO
BALESTRERI
ALEXANDRE
1981
161
FRA
Morris
William
1995
171
LUX
Ngo Likeng
Christine
1976
167
BEL
Wagner
Claude
1965
163
LUX
Heinrich
Georges
1971
162
LUX
STEINMETZ
Caroline
1989
164
LUX
Lafclub Police
Hansen
Véronique
1980
169
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Mousseron
Flotent
1976
168
FRA
Celtic Diekirch
Bourgnon
Frank
1973
174
LUX
Oth
Patrick
1980
177
LUX
Martins
José
1975
165
LUX
Spiridon 08
El Idrissi
Mustafa
1969
20038
BEL
Van der Donck
Koen
1976
175
BEL
BAZEILLE
David
1980
173
FRA
TEAM SENGHOR
Aziez
Samir
1973
170
FRA
Pour moi