Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
switch Discipline (Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km)
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Walking 30,5 km
Walk 11,3 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Nationality: DEU
[x]
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Schmitt
Thomas
1973
202204
DEU
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
Franzelius
Peter
1977
3
DEU
Hartfüssler Trail e.V.
Schramm Do Carmo
Christian
1980
8
DEU
Schneider
Ulrich
1960
10
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
Frings
Eule
1959
14
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
Klein
Guntram
1964
18
DEU
Allein unterwegs
Zabanoff
Peter
1965
9002
DEU
Fit in Lautern e.V.
Kohlgrüber
Thomas
1966
31
DEU
SG Agathaberg
Schäfer
Torben
1990
35
DEU
Mindermann
Frank
1978
47
DEU
Sistermanns
Elmar
1965
52
DEU
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
Flocke
Berthold
1972
54
DEU
Mautes
Kay
1981
61
DEU
Hartfüßler Trail e.V.
Köhler
Andreas
1974
63
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
Quartz
Uwe
1966
66
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Furrer
Sven
1971
72
DEU
LG Ultralauf
Andrae
Wolfram
1971
76
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
Schell
Sascha
1978
77
DEU
Schiffweiler
Guthier
Cedric
1996
78
DEU
OLV Steinberg
Reis
Michael
1976
84
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails
Ernst
Roland
1959
87
DEU
LC Olympia Wiesbaden
Morgott
Thomas
1972
89
DEU
LTF Theeltal
Löhnertz
Manuel
1978
99
DEU
Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis
Schiffer
Michael
1977
101
DEU
HartfüsslerTrail e.V.
Prumbaum
Christophe
1990
9014
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Döhnert
Rudi
1969
106
DEU
Horn
Matthias
1977
202215
DEU
Loupies Lauftreff
Werlein
Eric
1983
109
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
Müller
Michael
1982
113
DEU
LG Ultralauf
Berg
Stefan
1970
119
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails - LT WaB
Lückert
Matthias
1964
123
DEU
Bergmann
Nils
1998
126
DEU
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
Göbel
Karsten
1962
129
DEU
Helios Iron Team
Beckmann
Michael
1969
152
DEU
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
Weber
André
1972
158
DEU
DAV Siegburg