Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
switch Discipline (Sprint Trail 11,3 km)
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Walking 30,5 km
Walk 11,3 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
BEDOUDA
Sabrina
1985
1187
LUX
Guillen
Julio
1983
1188
PSE
FREDERIC
GUINCHAN
1962
1189
FRA
Balmossiere
Sophie
1988
1190
FRA
(hidden)
(hidden)
1979
20015
ESP
Glas
Jan
1966
1191
LUX
SCHMIT
Carole
1977
1192
LUX
MEYER
Alain
1974
1193
FRA
KAYSER
Jan
1975
1194
LUX
Montevecchi
Alessandro Sauro
1981
1195
ITA
Werlein
Tina
1981
1196
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
Stéphanie
Traon
1970
1197
FRA
Vassilis
Antonopoulos
1970
1198
GRC
Gideon
Spahk
1970
1199
GRC
Feltes
Carlo
1966
1200
LUX
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
Triouleyre Roberjot
Paul
1997
1201
FRA
Sven
Schank
1985
1202
LUX
Klaassen
Thijs
1971
1203
NLD
Klaassen
Lucas
2005
1204
NLD
Meder
Jenny
1987
1205
LUX
Gesundes-Laufen
Feller
André
1988
1206
LUX
CSN Clervaux
THEIN
EDMEE
1966
1207
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
LANNERS
NICOLAS
2004
1208
LUX
Trispeed Mamer
Nicolay
Magali
1985
1209
FRA
Guinchan
Richard
1999
1210
DEU
Campana
Jeff
1987
1211
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Martine
Hansen
1965
1212
LUX
Reiland
Ginette
1967
1213
LUX
Buckhurst
Alexandre
1999
1214
FRA
Louis
Jan
1992
1215
LUX
Link
Frederik
1985
1216
DEU
Hock
Katharina
1973
1217
DEU
Uliana
Diego
1980
1218
BEL
Herting
Stefan
1980
9019
DEU
Mandic
Aleskandar
1991
9018
BIH
Henne
Julia
1991
9017
DEU
Schmitz
Jean-Claude
1984
1219
LUX
FC Sporting Mertzig
Weiler
Christian
1980
9012
DEU
UBS Europe SE
Majerus
Anne
1984
1220
LUX
Giltaire
Delphine
1989
1221
FRA
Yildirim
Ramazan
1992
1222
NLD
UBS Luxemburg
Van den Haak
Rianne
1994
1223
NLD
Gaslard
Nancy
1973
1224
FRA
Gaslard
Fabrice
1973
1225
FRA
Gaslard
Adam
2004
1226
FRA
Bernard
Christopher
1986
1227
LUX
/
JEFF
Gloden
1994
1228
LUX
Flavio
Coimbra
1994
1229
LUX
BARICO
Dockendorf
Michele
1982
1230
LUX
Clement
Steve
1981
1231
LUX
Kess
Timothy
1988
1232
LUX
Vieh
Moni
1973
1233
DEU
PST Trier
Roos
Marco
1962
1234
LUX
Rasqué
Marc
1981
359
LUX
Shams Eddin
Tarek
1986
1235
SYR
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Scholtes
Nora
1984
1236
LUX
Schon
Daniel
1986
1237
LUX
Stoffel
Poli
2005
1238
LUX
Karibu
Cardoso
Jessica
1991
1239
LUX
Hessel
Kristin
1989
1240
DEU
Klasen
Nico
1984
1241
LUX
CELTIC
Beddows
David
1982
1242
GBR
Feyereisen
Mick
1995
1243
LUX
Jung
Nancy
1967
1244
LUX
Kroon
Laurene
1993
1245
LUX
(hidden)
(hidden)
1993
20016
LUX
Lizces
Merker
1993
1246
LUX
Weber
Sigrun
1974
1247
DEU
DAV Siegburg
(hidden)
(hidden)
1977
1276
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Rousseau
Ana
1995
1248
FRA
PwC Luxembourg
Sobetchi
Iulian
1988
1249
MDA
PwC Luxembourg
Moussin
Edgar
1997
1258
LUX
Huberty
Sandra
1980
1250
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Czoske
Brigitte
1975
1251
DEU
Hakim Bagy
Folscheid
Bob
1975
1252
LUX
Trilux
Thein
Sandra
1972
1257
LUX
1279
0000
1279
1278
0000
1278
Georis
Sylvain
1990
1269
BEL
Ana
Pina
1971
1268
LUX
Denys
Alexandre
1971
1267
LUX
Moretto
Lucas
1988
1266
FRA
ESTY
Bourg
Laurent
1983
1264
LUX
1184
0000
1184
Ilijanic
Martina
1983
1263
TRILUX
Collet
Sebastian
1985
1261
BEL
Nilles
Robert
1961
1260
LUX
CAPA
Stelmach
Karolina
1995
1259
LUX
Gouat
Audrey
1992
1279
BEL
Lissyise
Laurent
1990
1278
BEL
Debaty
Sylvie
1979
1254
LUX
FOYER
PELLER
Stephanie
1986
1255
LUX
Lafclub Police
(hidden)
(hidden)
1978
1270
POR
kein
(hidden)
(hidden)
1972
1272
LUX
AS Douanes
(hidden)
(hidden)
1981
1271
GRC
(hidden)
(hidden)
1983
20021
HRV
Trilux
(hidden)
(hidden)
1977
20022
ITA
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
(hidden)
(hidden)
1976
20023
LUX
(hidden)
(hidden)
1983
20024
LUX