Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2021
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Trail Uewersauer 2021
Results
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Walking 30,5 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Walk 11,3 km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team Trail Split.pdf
MID-Trail_Split-Times.pdf
Trail_51_8_SPLIT.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Class: M41
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
6.
6.
Kerschen, Mike
1.
M41
1979
86
LUX
04:34:25
2.
14.
14.
Mousseron, Flotent
2.
M41
1976
168
FRA
Celtic Diekirch
04:56:06
3.
15.
15.
Luc, Mathias
3.
M41
1979
4
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
04:57:15
4.
16.
16.
Bouzidi, Messaoud
4.
M41
1975
103
FRA
04:57:16
5.
22.
21.
Perrin, Rémi
5.
M41
1976
150
FRA
TNTB
05:12:55
6.
23.
22.
BAZEILLE, David
6.
M41
1980
173
FRA
TEAM SENGHOR
05:15:59
7.
26.
25.
Hodgson, Gavin
7.
M41
1978
128
LUX
Team X3M Snooze
05:19:45
8.
27.
26.
BERG, Claude
8.
M41
1978
26
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:20:29
9.
29.
27.
Weber, André
9.
M41
1972
158
DEU
DAV Siegburg
05:25:49
10.
30.
28.
Morgott, Thomas
10.
M41
1972
89
DEU
LTF Theeltal
05:26:29
11.
32.
30.
Rui, Domingos
11.
M41
1971
46
POR
Capa Ettelbruck
05:30:13
12.
33.
31.
Malisoux, Laurent
12.
M41
1978
55
BEL
05:36:51
13.
34.
32.
Bourgnon, Frank
13.
M41
1973
174
LUX
05:37:17
14.
38.
36.
Hurson, Cyril
14.
M41
1973
143
FRA
ITRA
05:40:06
15.
43.
41.
Andresini, Albino
15.
M41
1971
25
LUX
C.A.Beles
05:44:30
16.
44.
42.
Köhler, Andreas
16.
M41
1974
63
DEU
LLG Wonnegau
05:44:30
17.
45.
43.
Buytaert, Frank
17.
M41
1971
92
BEL
TROL
05:47:48
18.
46.
44.
Reis, Michael
18.
M41
1976
84
DEU
Team BeginnerTrails
05:49:18
19.
49.
46.
Oth, Patrick
19.
M41
1980
177
LUX
05:52:16
20.
50.
47.
Ginter, Christian
20.
M41
1978
149
LUX
05:52:16
21.
52.
48.
Moura, Jemp
21.
M41
1976
94
LUX
neant
05:57:20
22.
54.
50.
Whitney, Cory
22.
M41
1979
104
GER
05:57:22
23.
60.
54.
Armuth, Tamas
23.
M41
1976
17
HUN
06:01:33
24.
63.
57.
Krier, Benoit
24.
M41
1971
44
BEL
06:03:08
25.
66.
60.
Kayser, Franky
25.
M41
1980
28
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
06:03:18
26.
68.
61.
Riqvelme, Cesar
26.
M41
1974
166
LUX
06:05:27
27.
70.
63.
Kendle, Bob
27.
M41
1980
148
NLD
The Bootcamp Factory
06:07:18
28.
74.
65.
Schiffer, Michael
28.
M41
1977
101
DEU
HartfüsslerTrail e.V.
06:09:12
29.
75.
66.
Stancik, Juraj
29.
M41
1980
36
SK
iThinkBeer
06:10:33
30.
78.
69.
Andrae, Wolfram
30.
M41
1971
76
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
06:11:33
31.
79.
70.
Löhnertz, Manuel
31.
M41
1978
99
DEU
Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis
06:11:33
32.
81.
72.
Heinrich, Georges
32.
M41
1971
162
LUX
06:13:04
33.
82.
73.
Martins, José
33.
M41
1975
165
LUX
Spiridon 08
06:14:26
34.
83.
74.
Flocke, Berthold
34.
M41
1972
54
DEU
06:15:28
35.
84.
75.
Furrer, Sven
35.
M41
1971
72
DEU
LG Ultralauf
06:17:25
36.
87.
76.
Beidler, Pascal
36.
M41
1974
29
LUX
06:20:18
37.
94.
83.
Stiefer, Claude
37.
M41
1971
24
LUX
Trailducks.de
06:27:14
38.
104.
90.
Lejeune, Laurent
38.
M41
1972
147
BEL
RCB
06:44:19
39.
105.
91.
Cooremans, Christophe
39.
M41
1979
69
BEL
06:44:31
40.
107.
93.
Vandermolen, Sebastiaan
40.
M41
1980
68
BEL
06:45:03
41.
109.
95.
Schramm Do Carmo, Christian
41.
M41
1980
8
DEU
06:45:13
42.
112.
97.
Gomes, Hugo
42.
M41
1978
176
PRT
06:48:34
43.
113.
98.
Verheyden, Tim
43.
M41
1977
58
BEL
BXL RUN CREW
06:51:12
44.
120.
103.
Franzelius, Peter
44.
M41
1977
3
DEU
Hartfüssler Trail e.V.
07:05:38
45.
124.
105.
Dupont, Patrick
45.
M41
1971
117
BEL
07:14:44
46.
125.
106.
Braun, Dan
46.
M41
1980
82
LUX
07:20:02
47.
130.
109.
Van der Donck, Koen
47.
M41
1976
175
BEL
07:30:32
48.
132.
110.
YAGOUB, Nordine
48.
M41
1972
73
FRA
aucun
07:35:10