Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Trail Uewersauer 2021
list of participants
Mid Trail 30,5 km
switch Discipline (Mid Trail 30,5 km)
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Sprint Trail 11,3 km
Uewersauer Trail 51,8 km
Team Trail 51,8 km
Walking 30,5 km
Walk 11,3 km
INFO Nachmeldung ab 18.11.21 bis 20.11.201 18:00 Uhr offen
to the registration
Download complete list
All participants of the discipline:
Mid Trail 30,5 km
Lastname
Firstname
M/F
Status
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Rabung
Eike
1992
587
DEU
Lauftreff Bliesgau
Thinnes
Martin
1965
202223
DEU
Zeuch
Lisa
2001
589
DEU
Thiel
Janina
1988
590
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V
Milz
Laura
1994
591
DEU
Frank
Pascal
1986
592
DEU
LI
Ruochen
1987
593
CHN
Jochum
Ralph
1973
594
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e. V.
Reinert
Christoph
1980
595
DEU
Laterza
Vito
1974
596
LUX
Bento
João Pedro
1978
597
POR
Trail Masters
Brechen
MacRae
1988
598
CAN
Vodislav
Adrian
1990
599
ROU
Balawajder
Tomasz
1986
600
LUK
Hoffmann
Tom
1987
601
LUX
Munoz
Federico
1989
602
CRI
Tibesar
Caroline
1978
603
BEL
Huet
Frédéric
1974
604
BEL
Gaussin
Isabelle
1975
605
BEL
Metz
Charel
1994
606
LUX
Grabowski
Paul
1999
607
LUX
Gotté
Alain
1964
608
FRA
RTT Terville
Majima
Yutaka
1971
609
JPN
Löffler
Curt-Jan
1964
610
LUX
Mullerthal Cycling
Peter
Mike
1992
611
LUX
Spikes
Emily
1986
613
USA
Meyers
Vincent
1974
9008
LUX
FatBetty.Run
Ott
Alexander
1977
614
DEU
X3M Mersch
Bausch
Claudine
1979
615
LUX
CAD
Hensel
Jean
1978
616
LUX
CAD
Lisboa
Pedro
1958
617
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
Sonnetti
Tania
1985
618
LUX
Chambre des Deputes
Schonckert
Dan
1970
619
LUX
Team Picon
Eisenbarth
Ronny
1973
620
LUX
Team Picon Béier
ALUNNI
MAURIZIO
1963
621
LUX
Wampach
Jeff
1971
622
LUX
Muller
Mike
1990
623
LUX
Schmitz
Jacques
1990
624
LUX
Pütz
Ben
1989
625
LUX
BARBOSA
Damien
1990
626
FRA
(hidden)
(hidden)
1979
787
FRA
Bouillaguet
Clement
1980
627
FRA
Tricat
HOFFMANN
Ronny
1989
628
LUX
Reichelt
Elisa
1992
202213
DEU
Teodoro
Denis
1977
629
LUX
Schmitz
Gottfried
1965
630
DEU
LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach
Poeckes
Manon
1982
631
LUX
Tobolka
Tomas
1980
632
SVK
N/A
Stucchi
Jonathan
1983
633
LUX
A.S. Douanes
Martin Sanchez-Cantalejo
Enrique
1982
634
ESP
FatBetty.Run
STEMLER
Arnaud
1976
635
FRA
DUPONT
Frédéric J.
1975
636
BEL
MELANDA
Licinio
1978
637
LUX
Trilux
SCHILTZ
Marc
1974
638
LUX
MONJANEL
Gauthier
1976
639
FRA
Hoffmann
Steve
1985
640
LUX
Team 110%
Rupp
Laure
1971
1334
FRA
Orlando
Nicola
1973
641
ITA
Fulle
Silke
1972
642
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
Swedberg
Erik
1985
643
USA
Grün
Raoul
1991
644
LUX
C.A. Belvaux
Kuster
Eric
1970
645
FRA
NICKELS
Pascal
1982
646
LUX
AS Douanes
Bounsong
Philippe
1975
647
LUX
BLASI
FRANCESCO
1980
648
LUX
Longares
Fernando
1975
649
ESP
Swart
Shannon
1982
650
ZAF
Cool Runnings Luxembourg
Durand
Mickaël
1978
651
FRA
Amore
Ampeglio
1974
652
ITA
Gede
Dimitrij
1987
653
DEU
Rodzinka 1337
Rybakov
Oleksandr
1981
654
UKR
Lux OC
Pitirimova
Olena
1990
655
UKR
Lux OC
Zajac
Mateusz
1988
656
POL
Mergen
Patrick
1970
657
LUX
SFB
Felgen
Carole
1973
658
LUX
Schmitz
Nicole
1967
659
LUX
Tissot
Nicolas
1974
660
FRA
Mathieu
De Kerleau
1974
661
FRA
(hidden)
(hidden)
1974
790
LUX
Le Bars
Antoine
1984
662
FRA
Ballbach
Brett
1970
663
USA
Fessaguet
Anne Marie
1977
664
LUX
Poulsen
Gordon
1968
665
DK
Metz
Christine
1966
772
LUX
Delgado Guerrero
Jorge
1988
666
ESP
Todo Vertical v+
Krummenacker
Denis
1975
667
FRA
Clement
Sylvain
1975
668
FRA
Nicolas
Mardam-Bey
1988
669
FRA
Sparkes
Brian
1984
670
AUS
Macquarie
Jensen
Allan
1976
671
DK
Arco-Rubino
Kévin
1993
672
BEL
Steenkiste
Nico
1972
673
BEL
BATSTH
BERNARD
CYRIL
1984
674
LUX
Schmidt
Diane
1984
675
DEU
LT Schweich
SCHMITZ
STEPHANIE
1985
676
BEL
RUNNING CONCEPT
Schmidt
Jens
1985
677
DEU
LT Schweich
Diener
Mike
1991
678
LUX
GongStriker Coaching & Consulting
Marques
José
1974
679
POR
Nope
Baldacci
Emanuele
1967
680
ITA
Paulo
Pinto
1984
681
LUX