|
Place |
M/F. |
Name |
Pl/Cl |
Class |
YOB |
Startnumber |
Nation |
Club |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
1. |
1. |
Lisa Ratz, Lisa Ratz, Celse Maregarege, Bastien Winant |
1. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1502 |
AUT |
Cool Runnings Luxembourg |
04:19:29 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1. |
Mangers, Jeff Mangers, Jo Klein, Charlie Klein |
1. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1520 |
LUX |
|
04:37:44 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2. |
ISL #4 Mir wëlle bleiwe wat mir sinn!, Joseph Williams, Pierre Rehlinger, Ruben Pinzas Balesterio |
2. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1509 |
FRA |
International School of Luxembourg |
04:39:45 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
3. |
ISL #3 The Gromperekichelcher!, Jon Adams, Jon Adams, Thomas Vankrunkelsven |
3. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1508 |
AUS |
International School of Luxembourg |
04:55:58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
4. |
Junk Claude, Frantzen, Junk Benoit, |
4. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1505 |
LUX |
DoubleD Crossfit |
04:59:49 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
5. |
Szymura, Przemyslaw Dowgialo, Jaroslaw Smigiel, Maciej Szymura |
5. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1512 |
POL |
Easy Runners |
05:08:06 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2. |
Team Berlin, Giorgio, Pierre-Yves, Sonia |
2. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1521 |
LUX |
|
05:08:23 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
6. |
Morate, Fernando Pascual, Juan Antonion Vazquez, Fernando Morate |
6. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1501 |
LUX |
Ritmo Pajara |
05:16:00 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
7. |
Michael Ackermann, Alain Majerus, Martin Kerschen, Michael Ackermann |
7. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1503 |
DEU |
WPW GEO.LUX |
05:16:00 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
8. |
Bouillard, Julien |
8. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1516 |
BEL |
|
05:16:47 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
3. |
Anciaux, Caroline SOMVILLE, Olivier ROSSILLON, Loïc ANCIAUX |
3. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1515 |
BEL |
SND |
05:17:11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
4. |
Stéphanie VANBINST, VANBINST Stéphanie, RENARD Gil, Eve MICHEL |
4. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1517 |
BEL |
|
05:17:30 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
5. |
Weiß, Svenja Weiß, Marinja Niggemann, Manuel Bosse |
5. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1513 |
DEU |
Ausdauerschule by bunert |
05:20:51 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
6. |
HANQUET, Martin Marinx, Pierre Lothe, Amélie Hanquet |
6. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1504 |
BEL |
SND |
05:22:42 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
9. |
Beaujean, Gautier |
9. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1514 |
BEL |
|
05:42:44 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
7. |
ISL #1, Erica Hansen, Nicki, Jack |
7. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1506 |
USA |
The Dukes! |
05:45:55 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
8. |
Schroeder, Aender SCHROEDER, Sven LINCKELS, Romy MORANG |
8. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1500 |
LUX |
|
05:46:24 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
9. |
ISL #2 The Foxes!, Laura-Claire Corson, Natasha Peterson, James Dowling |
9. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1507 |
USA |
International School of Luxembourg |
06:08:16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
10. |
Sunnen, Gerard |
10. |
XTTX |
2013 |
1511 |
LUX |
Riesling Renner 2 |
06:19:38 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
10. |
Jean-Pierre Mousel, Steve Gentili, Girry Sünnen, Jhemp Mousel |
10. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1510 |
LUX |
Riesling Renner |
06:19:38 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
11. |
Lee Jaas, Marc Filbig, Jeannot Schmitz, Lee Jaas |
11. |
MTTM |
2011 |
1519 |
LUX |
D Schleeken |
06:33:43 |
|
|
|