Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2019
Walk 21km
Trail Uewersauer 2019
Results
Walk 21km
switch Discipline:
Walk 21km
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team_Einzelzeiten.pdf
Mid Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Uewersauer Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Sprint_ Einzelzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Nation: LUX
[x]
Name
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
1.
Bastin, Nancy
W
1968
557
LUX
2.
Bemtgen, Charles
M
1958
551
LUX
3.
Berend, Carine
W
1966
545
LUX
4.
Bestgen, Maryse
W
1962
562
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
5.
Bestgen, Roland
M
1961
563
LUX
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
6.
Bourkel, Joelle
W
1972
1048
LUX
7.
Claude, Marie-Paule
W
1965
568
LUX
8.
Cravatte, Stephane
W
1990
1044
LUX
9.
Devacht, Sabrina
W
1978
541
LUX
10.
Dockendorf, Guy
M
1952
1046
LUX
11.
Dockendorf, Josee
W
1952
1045
LUX
12.
Guirsch, Jessica
W
1989
566
LUX
13.
Hausemer, Christiane
W
1961
550
LUX
14.
Hausemer, Pit
M
1963
547
LUX
15.
Hermes, Emile
M
1946
531
LUX
16.
Hermes, Francoise
W
1951
534
LUX
17.
Hermes, Sophie
W
1983
533
LUX
18.
Hirtz, Olivia
W
1967
1049
LUX
19.
Hoffmann, Claude
M
1963
569
LUX
neant
20.
Hummer, Martine
W
1980
544
LUX
21.
JOHN, NILLES
M
1949
507
LUX
LT Hesper
22.
Josée, Welter-Burg
W
1970
506
LUX
Ardënnerfrenn Bigonville
23.
Kayser, Sandy
W
1979
523
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
24.
Leclerc, Therese
W
1961
565
LUX
25.
Leveques, Gritta
W
1968
556
LUX
26.
Linde, Guy
M
1963
528
LUX
27.
MARCELET-THILL, Marianne
W
1964
559
LUX
Ardenner Frenn Bigonville
28.
Marso, Marie
W
1966
567
LUX
29.
Mestre, Tun
M
1963
532
LUX
30.
Meyer, Gaby
W
1963
526
LUX
31.
Palmirotta, Guenda
W
1993
560
LUX
32.
Pascolini, Sara
W
1986
540
LUX
33.
Paul, GILLEN
M
1985
536
LUX
/
34.
PERL, Maryse
W
1967
530
LUX
35.
Reger, Eliane
W
1962
555
LUX
36.
Riba, Nicola
M
1990
1043
LUX
37.
Romain, BIGDOWSKI
M
1966
529
LUX
38.
SALES, Liette
W
1962
543
LUX
néant
39.
Sassel-Zyber, Marianne
W
1968
570
LUX
40.
SCHARTZ, Jeannot
M
1963
542
LUX
néant
41.
Schumacher, Marie-anne
W
1960
501
LUX
Ministère de la culture
42.
Schwamberger, Sonja
W
1960
525
LUX
43.
Simon, Ronny
M
1967
552
LUX
44.
Simon, Sandra
W
1971
553
LUX
45.
Sommer, Raymond
M
1959
502
LUX
CA Schifflange
46.
Stoltz, Michel
M
1964
1050
LUX
47.
Stoos, Robert
M
1962
527
LUX
48.
Summer, Christiane
W
1963
549
LUX
49.
Summer, René
M
1958
548
LUX
50.
Tasch, Barbara
W
1980
517
LUX
FDC Running
51.
Wagner, Fabienne
W
1982
522
LUX
52.
Weydert, Marie-Louise
W
1961
564
LUX
53.
Yvette, THOMAS
W
1963
539
LUX
Beetebuerg beweegt sech
54.
Zenner, Monique
W
1966
1047
LUX
55.
Zuang, Gilbert
M
1962
546
LUX
56.
Zyber, Corinne
W
1966
554
LUX