Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2019
Mid Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2019
Results
Mid Trail
switch Discipline:
Mid Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team_Einzelzeiten.pdf
Mid Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Uewersauer Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Sprint_ Einzelzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
101.
90.
Biren, Alain
90.
M
1969
903
LUX
Trilux
03:26:32 (03:21:03)
102.
91.
Pechstein, Ulrich
91.
M
1978
695
FRA
SCAPA Nancy Orientation
03:26:40 (03:26:40)
103.
92.
MULLER, Denis
92.
M
1971
849
FRA
03:27:14 (03:26:57)
104.
93.
Quesada, Matias
93.
M
1967
841
LUX
CA Malling
03:27:38 (03:27:33)
105.
94.
Glaschke, Benjamin
94.
M
1976
605
DEU
Ski Sport Rotter
03:27:57 (03:27:44)
106.
95.
Miguel, Afonso
95.
M
1976
792
LUX
03:28:11 (03:27:56)
107.
96.
Barthel, Joe
96.
M
1969
713
LU
Recup Runners
03:28:39 (03:28:37)
108.
12.
Fontaine, Cindy
12.
W
1984
802
BEL
03:29:01 (03:28:58)
109.
97.
Brahmacharimayum, Devkanta Sharma
97.
M
1983
751
IND
03:29:06 (03:28:56)
110.
98.
Courot, Vincent
98.
M
1987
703
FR
03:29:16 (03:29:08)
111.
99.
Edwards, Richard
99.
M
1965
740
LUX
ING Luxembourg
03:29:37 (03:29:21)
112.
100.
Nadalini, Luca
100.
M
1968
900
ITA
Trilux
03:29:44 (03:29:27)
113.
101.
Manzi, Ryan
101.
M
1982
655
USA
03:29:44 (03:29:20)
114.
102.
Godfried, Thomas
102.
M
2000
897
BEL
03:29:49 (03:29:45)
115.
103.
Madeira, Claude
103.
M
1987
200
LUX
Rock The Mountains
03:30:04 (03:29:54)
116.
13.
Schenten, Manou
13.
W
1988
641
LUX
03:31:18 (03:31:15)
117.
104.
Pallage, Frank
104.
M
1965
735
LUX
03:31:23 (03:31:13)
118.
14.
Metzler, Birgit
14.
W
1982
727
DEU
Rheingausport Laufbande
03:31:49 (03:31:37)
119.
105.
Lupo, Fabrizio
105.
M
1968
891
ITA
Europa Runners
03:32:07 (03:31:45)
120.
15.
Visocka, Sarmite
15.
W
1977
840
LVA
Europa Runners
03:32:07 (03:31:45)
121.
106.
Cornu, Guilhem
106.
M
1986
706
FRA
03:32:10 (03:28:39)
122.
107.
Korczynski, Radoslaw
107.
M
1969
852
POL
GT Rat
03:32:34 (03:32:27)
123.
108.
Martinez, Pablo
108.
M
1974
681
ESP
03:32:40 (03:32:16)
124.
109.
Spautz, Sam
109.
M
1984
618
LUX
03:32:57 (03:32:50)
125.
110.
Kayser, Thierry
110.
M
1963
879
BEL
03:33:17 (03:33:04)
126.
16.
Thill, Fabienne
16.
W
1979
749
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
03:33:41 (03:33:33)
127.
17.
Hellebrand, Diana
17.
W
1977
826
DEU
Meddys LWT Koblenz
03:34:14 (03:34:08)
128.
111.
Demoitié, Thibaut
111.
M
1989
848
BEL
03:35:22 (03:34:49)
129.
112.
Bley, Simon
112.
M
1984
608
DEU
Lauftreff Kirf
03:35:33 (03:35:19)
130.
113.
Wörister, Philipp
113.
M
1996
645
DEU
TF Oppen
03:35:34 (03:35:14)
131.
114.
Balawajder, Tomasz
114.
M
1986
697
POL
Trilux
03:35:54 (03:35:40)
132.
115.
ROB, Thomas
115.
M
1981
809
LUX
LG Kammerwald
03:35:59 (03:35:48)
133.
116.
Coast, David
116.
M
1962
892
LUX
03:36:19 (03:35:56)
134.
117.
MATHIAS, Laurent
117.
M
1972
850
BEL
03:36:37 (03:36:32)
135.
118.
Weber, Eric
118.
M
1977
752
LUX
03:37:24 (03:37:14)
136.
18.
Weltermann, Margarete
18.
W
1958
682
LUX
03:37:24 (03:37:16)
137.
119.
Antoine, Monteiro
119.
M
1970
721
FRA
FREELANDERS team
03:37:50 (03:37:43)
138.
120.
Van Dartel, Christian
120.
M
1981
763
NLD
Deloitte Running Club
03:38:18 (03:38:05)
139.
121.
Bouillaguet, Clément
121.
M
1980
828
FRA
TRI CAT
03:38:21 (03:37:59)
140.
122.
STEMLER, ARNAUD
122.
M
1976
831
FRA
trityc
03:38:22 (03:38:00)
141.
123.
Billotey, Paul
123.
M
1992
683
FRA
03:38:23 (03:38:16)
142.
124.
Thill, Joel
124.
M
1968
818
LUX
03:38:27 (03:38:15)
143.
125.
Niccolucci, Matteo
125.
M
1982
793
ITA
03:38:47 (03:38:34)
144.
126.
TYAGI, AMIT
126.
M
1983
824
IND
Trilux
03:39:21 (03:39:11)
145.
19.
Auguin, Lindsey
19.
W
1979
650
GBR
03:39:32 (03:39:16)
146.
127.
Schmit, Clôd
127.
M
1964
895
LUX
OUTDOORBONES Ud
03:39:37 (03:39:30)
147.
128.
Wörister, Harald
128.
M
1962
646
DEU
Bike Aid e.V.
03:39:56 (03:39:36)
148.
20.
BINSFELD, Carine
20.
W
1961
672
LUX
OUTDOORBONES
03:40:15 (03:40:07)
149.
129.
DAUVISTER, Olivier
129.
M
1978
839
BEL
CK RUNNING TEAM
03:40:25 (03:40:08)
150.
130.
Whiting, Matt
130.
M
1973
694
GBR
03:40:39 (03:40:28)
151.
131.
Cook, Simon
131.
M
1972
732
GBR
Olney Runners
03:40:45 (03:40:34)
152.
132.
Rotenberg, Olivier
132.
M
1974
686
FRA
03:41:05 (03:40:34)
153.
21.
Pascal, Noemie
21.
W
1989
687
FRA
03:41:05 (03:40:34)
154.
133.
Dupont, David
133.
M
1984
696
FRA
03:41:06 (03:41:00)
155.
134.
Kowalski, Grzegorz
134.
M
1978
691
POL
03:41:33 (03:41:08)
156.
135.
SALERNO, Gaëtan
135.
M
1984
789
BEL
ING Luxembourg
03:42:41 (03:42:26)
157.
22.
Jacob, Constance
22.
W
1988
820
BEL
Normal Runner
03:42:51 (03:42:27)
158.
136.
WOHL, Steve
136.
M
1980
813
LUX
AS Douanes
03:43:17 (03:43:06)
159.
23.
Steland, Sonja
23.
W
1984
816
LUX
CAB
03:44:17 (03:44:11)
160.
137.
Herringdine, Kenneth
137.
M
1980
643
USA
03:44:53 (03:44:35)
161.
138.
Seoane Miguel, Albert
138.
M
1993
699
ESP
03:44:59 (03:44:45)
162.
139.
Didier, Alain
139.
M
1968
689
BEL
03:45:23 (03:45:08)
163.
140.
Pascual, Fernando
140.
M
1979
633
ESP
03:47:06 (03:46:47)
164.
141.
RUIZ, ROBERTO
141.
M
1969
634
SPA
03:47:07 (03:46:48)
165.
142.
Alali, Ammar
142.
M
1992
705
SYR
Hardfüssler
03:49:42 (03:49:19)
166.
143.
Santos, Bruno
143.
M
1983
894
PRT
03:49:43 (03:49:28)
167.
144.
Quaresma, Miguel
144.
M
1976
769
PT
PT
03:50:01 (03:49:44)
168.
145.
Duarte, Nuno
145.
M
1981
773
LUX
03:50:01 (03:49:44)
169.
146.
Gaspar, Sergio
146.
M
1975
765
POR
03:50:01 (03:49:44)
170.
147.
Schroeder, Daniel
147.
M
1964
716
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
03:50:04 (03:49:43)
171.
148.
Georges, Steve
148.
M
1981
726
BEL
Pasta Team Trail
03:50:12 (03:50:12)
172.
149.
Damit, Marc
149.
M
1969
808
LUX
Capa Ettelbruck
03:50:21 (03:50:15)
173.
150.
Kaes, Francois
150.
M
1987
888
LUX
03:50:26 (03:50:14)
174.
24.
Feyder, Tamara
24.
W
1991
887
LUX
03:50:27 (03:50:15)
175.
151.
Wengler, Serge
151.
M
1987
837
LUX
03:50:46 (03:50:29)
176.
152.
ZAMOUM, Malik
152.
M
1982
680
FRA
03:52:35 (03:52:30)
177.
25.
Migiu, Andra
25.
W
1987
698
ROU
03:52:54 (03:52:40)
178.
153.
Nowikow, Gilles
153.
M
1989
807
LUX
03:53:09 (03:52:52)
179.
154.
Loureiro, Daniel
154.
M
1986
717
PT
Killem all
03:54:17 (03:54:01)
180.
26.
Seyler, Christiane
26.
W
1965
788
LUX
03:54:20 (03:54:12)
181.
155.
Tymofiejewicz, Adam
155.
M
1982
671
POL
NO Speed Limit Stroossen
03:54:21 (03:54:00)
182.
156.
Rodrigues, Bruno
156.
M
1982
724
POR
03:54:44 (03:54:28)
183.
157.
Santos, João
157.
M
1974
663
LUX
P3A Running team
03:54:51 (03:54:36)
184.
158.
Mullan, Aidan
158.
M
1977
893
LUX
03:56:13 (03:55:55)
185.
159.
Gemes, Attila
159.
M
1974
658
LUX
03:56:13 (03:55:55)
186.
160.
Wasmes, Francois
160.
M
1979
881
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
03:57:30 (03:57:21)
187.
161.
Reh, Daniel
161.
M
1979
882
DEU
Sportfreunde IV
03:57:31 (03:57:21)
188.
27.
Adomaviciute, Agne
27.
W
1993
670
LTU
03:57:50 (03:57:37)
189.
162.
Majerus, Georges
162.
M
1982
875
LUX
03:58:18 (03:57:57)
190.
163.
Pletschette, Max
163.
M
1982
843
LUX
03:58:20 (03:57:59)
191.
164.
Podzimek, Daniel
164.
M
1995
779
NLD
03:58:25 (03:58:07)
192.
165.
Karier, Yves
165.
M
1984
776
LUX
Running Teachers
03:58:30 (03:58:12)
193.
28.
Grillo, Marina
28.
W
1961
842
ITA
Europa Runners
03:58:44 (03:58:22)
194.
166.
Shkurenko, Volodymyr
166.
M
1977
701
LUX
Guardian
03:58:48 (03:58:27)
195.
167.
Maziukiewicz, Karol
167.
M
1977
700
POL
WSPIN
03:58:50 (03:58:29)
196.
168.
Szekeres, Peter
168.
M
1974
659
HUN
03:59:29 (03:59:12)
197.
169.
Duchesne, Bruno
169.
M
1975
635
FRA
03:59:40 (03:59:23)
198.
170.
Wörister, Roland
170.
M
1963
622
04:00:28 (04:00:09)
199.
171.
ANDRIGHETTI, Nicolas
171.
M
1993
798
FRA
04:01:47 (04:01:37)
200.
172.
Sassel, Romain
172.
M
1969
768
LUX
04:02:00 (04:01:42)