Toggle navigation
Menu
Events
Results
Contact
Your Registration
0
Login
Login
EN
DE - deutsch
EN - english
FR - français
Results: Trail Uewersauer 2019
Uewersauer Trail
Trail Uewersauer 2019
Results
Uewersauer Trail
switch Discipline:
Uewersauer Trail
Uewersauer Trail
Team Trail
Mid Trail
Walk 31,60km
Sprint Trail
Walk 21km
Walk 10,2km
Download complete list
further result to download
Team_Einzelzeiten.pdf
Mid Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Uewersauer Trail Einzelzeiten.pdf
Sprint_ Einzelzeiten.pdf
back to overview
Filter (click to remove it):
Gender: m
[x]
Place
M/F.
Name
Pl/Cl
Class
YOB
Startnumber
Nation
Club
Zeit
1.
1.
1.
Merrbach, Frank
1.
M31
1983
207
DEU
LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam
03:59:40 (03:59:37)
2.
2.
2.
Geistor, Matthias
2.
M31
1985
125
LUX
CSL
04:00:59 (04:00:57)
3.
3.
3.
Schaack, Jeff
3.
M31
1988
2
LUX
Peters Sports
04:01:23 (04:01:21)
4.
4.
4.
Remakel, Sven
1.
M18
1989
3
LUX
Cercle Athlétique Dudelange
04:17:49 (04:17:47)
5.
5.
5.
Schneider, Pitt
4.
M31
1982
5
LUX
CA Fola
04:21:14 (04:21:12)
6.
6.
6.
Merten, Kai
5.
M31
1979
186
DEU
TG Konz
04:22:59 (04:22:56)
7.
7.
7.
Sébastien, Henrotte
1.
M41
1974
166
BEL
BUVAL TEAM
04:30:00 (04:29:57)
8.
8.
8.
Zimmer, Christian
6.
M31
1980
188
DEU
Scott Running Team
04:32:25 (04:32:21)
9.
9.
9.
Braun, Daniel
7.
M31
1984
127
GER
BKK Provita runningvegan
04:37:55 (04:37:53)
10.
10.
10.
Ruick, Paul
8.
M31
1987
101
DEU
HOKA Flyers
04:38:30 (04:38:25)
11.
11.
11.
Bouzidi, Messaoud
2.
M41
1975
52
FRA
04:39:45 (04:39:42)
12.
12.
12.
Schulz, Steffen
2.
M18
1990
187
DEU
Trail Crew Trier
04:42:12 (04:42:09)
13.
13.
13.
Mathias, Luc
9.
M31
1979
141
LUX
Ville de Luxembourg
04:42:24 (04:42:20)
14.
14.
14.
Kieffer, Luc
3.
M18
1994
137
LUX
04:48:25 (04:48:21)
15.
15.
15.
Kox, Jochen
3.
M41
1971
71
DEU
Trailteam Niederrhein
04:49:50 (04:49:46)
16.
16.
16.
Rodrigues, Miguel
10.
M31
1980
105
LUX
Rock The Mountains
04:50:19 (04:50:16)
17.
17.
17.
Reusch, Martin
11.
M31
1984
139
DEU
04:50:58 (04:50:52)
18.
18.
18.
Garcia, Daniel
12.
M31
1988
162
LUX
Trilux
04:55:26 (04:55:24)
19.
19.
19.
Bourgnon, Frank
4.
M41
1973
165
LUX
04:58:45 (04:58:40)
20.
20.
20.
Keller, Jürgen
1.
M51
1959
158
DEU
LG Filstal
04:58:57 (04:58:52)
21.
21.
21.
Pattyn, Dominique
5.
M41
1969
104
BEL
Ivac
05:00:00 (04:59:54)
22.
22.
22.
Delogne, Gaetan
6.
M41
1974
211
BEL
ACBBS
05:01:09 (05:00:50)
23.
24.
23.
Mitchell, Brian
13.
M31
1983
8
GBR
05:02:54 (05:02:48)
24.
25.
24.
Deben, Jean-François
14.
M31
1986
159
BEL
BUVAL TEAM
05:04:11 (05:04:06)
25.
26.
25.
Crommelinck, Gauthier
15.
M31
1980
155
LUX
Celtic Diekirch
05:04:36 (05:04:34)
26.
28.
26.
Marson, Yves
7.
M41
1970
109
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:07:50 (05:07:42)
27.
30.
27.
Smolen, Witold
16.
M31
1980
41
POL
05:09:09 (05:09:01)
28.
31.
28.
Zimmermann, Pol
17.
M31
1988
177
LUX
Team Escher Kulturlaf
05:09:28 (05:09:23)
29.
32.
29.
Eisener, Max
18.
M31
1986
18
KAZ
LTF Theeltal Lebach
05:09:45 (05:09:38)
30.
33.
30.
Frings, Eule
2.
M51
1959
148
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
05:09:50 (05:09:45)
31.
34.
31.
Da Silva, Jojo
8.
M41
1976
176
PRT
Rock The Mountains / Leeschtung.lu
05:10:45 (05:10:42)
32.
35.
32.
Messager, Arnaud
9.
M41
1975
208
FRA
05:11:18 (05:11:15)
33.
36.
33.
Lallement, Luc
19.
M31
1986
58
FRA
05:12:04 (05:11:52)
34.
37.
34.
Lallement, Cédric
20.
M31
1984
116
FRA
Spiridon Joeuf
05:12:11 (05:11:59)
35.
38.
35.
DEPUISET, Vincent
10.
M41
1975
174
FRA
05:14:13 (05:14:08)
36.
40.
36.
Kotecký, Ond?ej
11.
M41
1977
14
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
05:16:02 (05:15:50)
37.
41.
37.
Wengler, Marc
4.
M18
1993
100
LUX
Spiridon 08 Lëtzebuerg
05:16:04 (05:16:04)
38.
42.
38.
Holzer, Dominic
5.
M18
1989
178
ÖS
TRT - Vorarlberg
05:16:12 (05:16:05)
39.
43.
39.
Vandermolen, Seba
21.
M31
1980
169
BEL
ClubLuc - scott
05:21:35 (05:21:19)
40.
44.
40.
Lemieszonek, Rafal
12.
M41
1976
44
POL
Tri Celtic
05:23:20 (05:23:15)
41.
45.
41.
Bob, Wealer
22.
M31
1979
80
LUX
05:23:36 (05:23:31)
42.
46.
42.
Taveira, Claudio
23.
M31
1987
212
LUX
rock the mountains
05:23:54 (05:23:54)
43.
47.
43.
Hurson, Cyril
13.
M41
1973
146
FRA
ITRA
05:25:02 (05:24:56)
44.
48.
44.
Chefgros, Michel
24.
M31
1980
172
FRA
Cora Luxembourg RUNNING
05:25:40 (05:25:33)
45.
49.
45.
Reckinger, Claude
14.
M41
1970
6
LUX
Ecole privée Fieldgen
05:29:19 (05:29:12)
46.
50.
46.
Descamps, Nicolas
25.
M31
1982
191
LUX
Trilux
05:29:41 (05:29:26)
47.
51.
47.
Vodenicharov, Aleksandar
26.
M31
1988
106
BUL
05:30:37 (05:30:34)
48.
53.
48.
Bosch, René
3.
M51
1968
163
NED
Triathliem Didam
05:31:20 (05:31:15)
49.
54.
49.
HENNER, ERIC
15.
M41
1972
126
FRA
05:33:48 (05:33:41)
50.
56.
50.
Schäfer, Torben
6.
M18
1990
53
DEU
05:35:00 (05:34:51)
51.
57.
51.
Schaper, Sebastian
27.
M31
1982
180
DEU
05:36:07 (05:36:03)
52.
58.
52.
Heisbourg, Philippe
28.
M31
1983
134
LUX
05:37:22 (05:37:14)
53.
59.
53.
Engel, Jörg
16.
M41
1973
31
DEU
Lauftreff Morbach
05:38:16 (05:37:58)
54.
60.
54.
Andresini, Albino
17.
M41
1971
38
LUX
CA Beles
05:38:27 (05:38:22)
55.
61.
55.
Schmitt, Thomas
18.
M41
1973
12
DEU
LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY
05:39:12 (05:39:03)
56.
62.
56.
Guthier, Cedric
7.
M18
1996
43
DEU
LG Odenwald
05:39:50 (05:39:47)
57.
63.
57.
Frenz, Michael
19.
M41
1970
65
GER
Team Meldeläufer
05:42:03 (05:41:56)
58.
64.
58.
Flocke, Berthold
20.
M41
1972
7
DEU
05:42:36 (05:42:23)
59.
65.
59.
BERBIN, Frederic
21.
M41
1971
182
FRA
MONDORF Domaine Thermal
05:44:38 (05:44:28)
60.
66.
60.
SMOLEN, Laurent
22.
M41
1971
84
FRA
05:44:47 (05:44:44)
61.
67.
61.
ZAGLANICZNY, Michal
23.
M41
1977
40
POL
KAFAREK&LEWAREK
05:45:46 (05:45:40)
62.
68.
62.
Kohn, Gilles
8.
M18
1990
111
LUX
Lafclub Police
05:46:57 (05:46:49)
63.
69.
63.
BRAGARD, VINCENT
4.
M51
1967
89
BEL
05:46:58 (05:46:55)
64.
70.
64.
Jeitz, Olivier
29.
M31
1979
82
LUX
RBUAP
05:47:24 (05:47:17)
65.
71.
65.
Beidler, Pascal
24.
M41
1974
33
LUX
Athletic Orscholz
05:48:02 (05:47:47)
66.
72.
66.
Kohlgrüber, Thomas
5.
M51
1966
22
DEU
SG Agathaberg
05:48:51 (05:48:44)
67.
73.
67.
Jonckheere, Eddy
6.
M51
1967
37
BEL
05:49:49 (05:49:42)
68.
74.
68.
Doekes, Haldor
30.
M31
1984
21
NED
05:50:18 (05:50:12)
69.
75.
69.
Conrotte, Florent
31.
M31
1987
25
BEL
Sanichauff+
05:51:09 (05:50:57)
70.
76.
70.
Silva, Alcino
7.
M51
1966
136
POR
C.A. Belvaux
05:53:14 (05:53:11)
71.
77.
71.
DE LA HAYE, OLAF
25.
M41
1976
49
BEL
05:53:31 (05:53:15)
72.
78.
72.
Kayser, Franky
32.
M31
1980
107
LUX
Amicale Post Luxembourg
05:53:52 (05:53:37)
73.
79.
73.
Bauer, Mathias
33.
M31
1983
70
DEU
TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon
05:53:54 (05:53:47)
74.
80.
74.
Xavier, Gautier
26.
M41
1972
91
FRA
05:55:09 (05:55:00)
75.
82.
75.
Beffort, Marc
8.
M51
1962
32
LUX
05:55:32 (05:55:18)
76.
83.
76.
Montoya, Daniel
34.
M31
1981
117
COL
05:56:17 (05:56:01)
77.
84.
77.
Cuvelier, Claude
35.
M31
1985
13
LUX
Trailerten
05:56:27 (05:56:08)
78.
85.
78.
Teinert, Michael
9.
M51
1965
99
GER
Team Meldeläufer
05:56:46 (05:56:39)
79.
86.
79.
Engeldinger, Luc
36.
M31
1981
113
LUX
Rock the Mountains
05:56:49 (05:56:43)
80.
87.
80.
Wagner, Erwin
1.
M61
1955
168
DEU
Selbstläufer SV Altenahr
05:57:32 (05:57:26)
81.
89.
81.
Placidi, Patrick
37.
M31
1979
130
LUX
Arméi Lëtzëbuerg
05:58:24 (05:58:06)
82.
90.
82.
Dimitri, Wavreille
27.
M41
1977
68
BEL
05:58:40 (05:58:19)
83.
91.
83.
Van Peborgh, Mico
10.
M51
1965
90
LUX
Dass mir egal
05:58:51 (05:58:44)
84.
92.
84.
Bouchet, Adrien
38.
M31
1982
203
FRA
05:59:30 (05:59:19)
85.
93.
85.
Doesken, Norman
28.
M41
1971
87
DEU
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
06:00:36 (06:00:26)
86.
94.
86.
Wellens, Eric
11.
M51
1966
39
LUX
/
06:00:52 (06:00:46)
87.
95.
87.
Kremer, Alain
39.
M31
1980
171
LUX
Providers
06:02:04 (06:01:53)
88.
96.
88.
Kreischer, Joachim
2.
M61
1958
75
DEU
Hartfüßler Trail e.V
06:02:48 (06:02:35)
89.
97.
89.
Doclot, Alexis
40.
M31
1980
48
BEL
06:04:04 (06:03:29)
90.
98.
90.
Peyo, Tom
29.
M41
1973
143
DEU
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.
06:05:05 (06:04:49)
91.
100.
91.
Houot, Romain
30.
M41
1971
150
FRA
Arcelormittal Belval
06:10:12 (06:10:05)
92.
101.
92.
Fobe, Jean-Jacques
12.
M51
1966
20
BEL
06:12:08 (06:11:53)
93.
102.
93.
Birton, Jozsef
41.
M31
1985
36
HUN
06:13:31 (06:13:17)
94.
103.
94.
Moersch, Mike
42.
M31
1984
132
LUX
L.C. Spuerkeess
06:13:43 (06:13:34)
95.
104.
95.
Schneider, Ulrich
13.
M51
1960
161
DEU
VfL Waldbreitbach
06:14:43 (06:14:34)
96.
105.
96.
Drebenstedt, Xavier
31.
M41
1977
202
LUX
06:14:59 (06:14:42)
97.
106.
97.
Dörr, Volker
3.
M61
1957
135
DEU
RC Vorwärts Speyer
06:15:43 (06:15:33)
98.
107.
98.
Mautes, Kay
43.
M31
1981
17
DEU
D.T. Bascharage
06:17:15 (06:16:59)
99.
108.
99.
Andrae, Wolfram
32.
M41
1971
55
DEU
Hunsrück-Marathon e.V.
06:17:38 (06:17:21)
100.
109.
100.
Magyar, Peter
33.
M41
1975
151
DEU
06:17:44 (06:17:33)